2019-2020 Belarus season: summary

Competition Category Clubs Games Goals:
Home

Away

Total
⌀ Goals:
Home

Away

Total
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Cempionat domestic league (tier 1) 19239 344281625 1.441.182.62
1435
9.3
Belarus Cup domestic cup 22 453075 2.051.363.41
Europa League q. international 14 20828 1.430.572.00
Champions League q. international 4 6410 1.501.002.50
Belarus Supercup domestic supercup 1 202 2.000.002.00

Elo ranking for Belarus in 2019-2020

  • In 2019-2020 the country ranks No. 28 (out of 54) overall with a rating of 1532 (based on the average of the Top 10 clubs).

Loading, please wait...
RankClublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
230BATE Borisov 2020/06/27 4529889047 13120656533 66 6501165 842299
297Dinamo Brest 2020/06/27 3823697338 13120476432 64 732296
267Shakhter Soligorsk 2020/06/27 42231277031 131171045819 61 530276 632156
864Energetik-BGU Minsk 2020/06/26 32136135753 131136125550 45 100123
549Dinamo Minsk 2020/06/27 36147154948 131136124139 45 310266 201123
700FK Isloch Minsk 2020/06/28 341311104443 131129104141 45 312032
711Neman Grodno 2020/06/27 31127123333 130127113231 43 100112
599Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2020/06/28 34138134143 131128113739 44 310244
1169Rukh Brest 2020/06/28 154741413 1154741413 19
1028FK Slutsk 2020/06/26 33117153850 131116143445 39 201145
920FK Minsk 2020/06/27 31115153955 129105143551 35 210144
892FK Gorodeya 2020/06/28 31107143039 131107143039 37
1018FK Gomel 2019/11/24 185672528 1164662024 18 210154
1000FK Slaviya Mozyr 2020/06/26 34117163755 13197153352 34 320143
837FK Vitebsk 2020/06/28 34810162544 13189142338 33 100113 201113
1070Dnyapro Mogilev 2019/12/01 165291822 1165291822 17
1220FK Smolevichy-STI 2020/06/26 142481422 1142481422 10
1245Belshina Bobruisk 2020/06/28 1613121135 11513111032 6 100113
1161Torpedo Minsk 2019/08/03 3003211 1200213 0 100118
1294Naftan Novopolotsk 2019/08/04 210135 210135
1326Dnepr Mogilev 2019/08/04 110021 110021
1379FK Smorgon 2019/07/27 100114 100114
1453FK Lida 2019/07/28 101033 101033
1255Granit Mikashevichi 2019/06/26

2019-2020 Belarus season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2020/06/28 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1519
+5
1524
57 24 19 FK Vitebsk
1425
-5
1420
2020/06/28 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1416
-17
1399
41 29 30 FK Isloch Minsk
1463
+17
1480
2020/06/28 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1286
+13
1299
46 28 26 Belshina Bobruisk
1284
-13
1271
2020/06/27 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1743
-26
1717
71 18 11 Dinamo Minsk
1519
+26
1545
2020/06/27 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1461
+13
1474
25 27 48 Dinamo Brest
1675
-13
1662
2020/06/27 Cempionat FK Minsk
1385
+5
1390
18 23 59 Shakhter Soligorsk
1690
-5
1685
2020/06/26 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1397
+13
1410
49 27 24 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1374
-13
1361
2020/06/26 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1272
+10
1282
36 29 34 FK Slutsk
1361
-10
1351
2020/06/21 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1287
-3
1284
10 16 74 BATE Borisov
1740
+3
1743
2020/06/21 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1699
-9
1690
84 12 4 Rukh Brest
1277
+9
1286
2020/06/21 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1419
+6
1425
50 27 24 FK Minsk
1391
-6
1385
2020/06/20 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1672
+3
1675
74 17 10 FK Gorodeya
1419
-3
1416
2020/06/20 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1464
-1
1463
40 29 31 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1518
+1
1519
2020/06/20 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1525
-6
1519
62 22 16 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1391
+6
1397
2020/06/19 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1372
-11
1361
38 29 33 Neman Grodno
1450
+11
1461
2020/06/19 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1369
+5
1374
57 24 19 FK Smolevichy-STI
1277
-5
1272
2020/06/14 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1744
-4
1740
52 26 22 Shakhter Soligorsk
1695
+4
1699
2020/06/14 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1286
-9
1277
33 29 38 FK Vitebsk
1410
+9
1419
2020/06/14 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1407
-16
1391
62 22 16 Belshina Bobruisk
1271
+16
1287
2020/06/13 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1532
-14
1518
33 29 38 Dinamo Brest
1658
+14
1672
2020/06/13 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1521
+4
1525
63 21 15 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1373
-4
1369
2020/06/13 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1445
+5
1450
65 21 14 FK Smolevichy-STI
1282
-5
1277
2020/06/12 Cempionat FK Minsk
1402
-11
1391
40 29 31 FK Isloch Minsk
1453
+11
1464
2020/06/12 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1408
+11
1419
49 27 24 FK Slutsk
1383
-11
1372
2020/06/07 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1404
+6
1410
15 21 64 BATE Borisov
1750
-6
1744
2020/06/07 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1693
+2
1695
76 15 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1409
-2
1407
2020/06/07 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1283
-12
1271
24 27 49 Dinamo Minsk
1509
+12
1521
2020/06/06 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1653
+5
1658
73 17 10 FK Minsk
1407
-5
1402
2020/06/06 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1381
+2
1383
30 29 41 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1534
-2
1532
2020/06/06 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1391
-18
1373
42 29 29 Neman Grodno
1427
+18
1445
2020/06/06 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1460
-7
1453
67 20 13 Rukh Brest
1279
+7
1286
2020/06/05 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1261
+21
1282
29 29 43 FK Gorodeya
1429
-21
1408
2020/06/01 Cempionat FK Minsk
1400
+7
1407
48 27 25 FK Slutsk
1388
-7
1381
2020/05/31 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1748
+2
1750
76 15 8 FK Isloch Minsk
1462
-2
1460
2020/05/31 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1285
-6
1279
14 20 65 Dinamo Brest
1647
+6
1653
2020/05/31 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1412
-3
1409
48 27 25 FK Vitebsk
1401
+3
1404
2020/05/30 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1517
-8
1509
29 29 43 Shakhter Soligorsk
1685
+8
1693
2020/05/30 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1293
-10
1283
37 29 34 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1381
+10
1391
2020/05/29 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1450
-21
1429
51 26 22 Neman Grodno
1406
+21
1427
2020/05/29 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1532
+2
1534
75 16 9 FK Smolevichy-STI
1263
-2
1261
2020/05/24 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov
1743
+5
1748
57 24 19 Dinamo Brest
1652
-5
1647
2020/05/23 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1401
0
1401
34 29 37 Dinamo Minsk
1517
0
1517
2020/05/23 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1477
-15
1462
56 25 20 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1397
+15
1412
2020/05/23 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1394
-6
1388
60 23 17 Rukh Brest
1279
+6
1285
2020/05/22 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1683
+2
1685
83 12 5 Belshina Bobruisk
1295
-2
1293
2020/05/22 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1382
-1
1381
39 29 32 FK Gorodeya
1449
+1
1450
2020/05/21 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1388
+18
1406
29 29 42 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1550
-18
1532
2020/05/20 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1669
-17
1652
40 29 31 BATE Borisov
1726
+17
1743
2020/05/17 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1511
+6
1517
50 27 24 FK Isloch Minsk
1483
-6
1477
2020/05/17 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1295
0
1295
35 29 36 FK Vitebsk
1401
0
1401
2020/05/17 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1282
-3
1279
49 27 24 FK Smolevichy-STI
1260
+3
1263
2020/05/16 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1723
+3
1726
79 14 7 FK Slutsk
1397
-3
1394
2020/05/16 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1382
+15
1397
18 23 58 Dinamo Brest
1684
-15
1669
2020/05/16 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1680
+3
1683
77 15 8 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1385
-3
1382
2020/05/15 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1542
+8
1550
56 24 19 FK Gorodeya
1457
-8
1449
2020/05/10 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1680
+4
1684
65 20 14 Dinamo Minsk
1515
-4
1511
2020/05/10 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1396
+5
1401
19 24 57 Shakhter Soligorsk
1685
-5
1680
2020/05/10 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1263
-3
1260
10 16 74 BATE Borisov
1720
+3
1723
2020/05/10 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1480
+3
1483
67 20 13 Belshina Bobruisk
1298
-3
1295
2020/05/09 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1383
+2
1385
29 29 42 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1544
-2
1542
2020/05/09 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1412
-24
1388
64 21 15 Rukh Brest
1258
+24
1282
2020/05/08 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1461
-4
1457
54 25 21 FK Minsk
1396
+4
1400
2020/05/08 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1411
-14
1397
51 26 23 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1368
+14
1382
2020/05/03 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1679
+6
1685
68 19 13 FK Isloch Minsk
1486
-6
1480
2020/05/03 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1717
+3
1720
78 15 8 Neman Grodno
1415
-3
1412
2020/05/03 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1304
-6
1298
14 20 66 Dinamo Brest
1674
+6
1680
2020/05/03 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1410
-14
1396
51 26 23 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1369
+14
1383
2020/05/02 Cempionat FK Minsk
1413
-17
1396
34 29 37 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1527
+17
1544
2020/05/02 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1531
-16
1515
62 22 16 FK Slutsk
1395
+16
1411
2020/05/02 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1255
+3
1258
25 27 47 FK Gorodeya
1464
-3
1461
2020/05/01 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1279
-16
1263
38 29 33 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1352
+16
1368
2020/04/29 Belarus Cup Shakhter Soligorsk
1668
+11
1679
44 28 27 Dinamo Brest
1685
-11
1674
2020/04/29 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov
1715
+2
1717
80 13 6 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1371
-2
1369
2020/04/26 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1477
+9
1486
53 26 21 FK Vitebsk
1419
-9
1410
2020/04/26 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1535
-8
1527
77 15 8 Rukh Brest
1247
+8
1255
2020/04/26 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1390
+5
1395
56 25 20 Belshina Bobruisk
1309
-5
1304
2020/04/25 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1706
-21
1685
53 25 21 Shakhter Soligorsk
1647
+21
1668
2020/04/25 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1474
-10
1464
24 26 50 BATE Borisov
1705
+10
1715
2020/04/25 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1390
-19
1371
46 28 26 FK Minsk
1394
+19
1413
2020/04/24 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1288
-9
1279
23 26 50 Dinamo Minsk
1522
+9
1531
2020/04/24 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1404
+11
1415
51 26 23 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1363
-11
1352
2020/04/18 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1712
-7
1705
67 20 13 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1528
+7
1535
2020/04/18 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1403
+16
1419
17 22 60 Dinamo Brest
1722
-16
1706
2020/04/18 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1472
+5
1477
55 25 20 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1395
-5
1390
2020/04/18 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1235
+12
1247
29 28 43 FK Minsk
1406
-12
1394
2020/04/17 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1665
-18
1647
77 15 8 FK Slutsk
1372
+18
1390
2020/04/17 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1313
-4
1309
50 27 24 FK Smolevichy-STI
1284
+4
1288
2020/04/16 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1515
+7
1522
58 23 18 Neman Grodno
1411
-7
1404
2020/04/16 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1373
-10
1363
36 29 34 FK Gorodeya
1464
+10
1474
2020/04/13 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1402
-7
1395
66 20 14 Rukh Brest
1228
+7
1235
2020/04/12 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1718
+4
1722
73 17 10 FK Isloch Minsk
1476
-4
1472
2020/04/12 Cempionat FK Minsk
1415
-9
1406
19 24 57 BATE Borisov
1703
+9
1712
2020/04/12 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1277
+7
1284
13 19 69 Shakhter Soligorsk
1672
-7
1665
2020/04/11 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1455
+9
1464
39 29 32 Dinamo Minsk
1524
-9
1515
2020/04/11 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1522
+6
1528
63 22 16 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1379
-6
1373
2020/04/11 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1374
-2
1372
43 29 28 FK Vitebsk
1401
+2
1403
2020/04/10 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1416
-5
1411
59 23 18 Belshina Bobruisk
1308
+5
1313
2020/04/08 Belarus Cup Dinamo Brest
1708
+10
1718
49 27 24 Shakhter Soligorsk
1682
-10
1672
2020/04/08 Belarus Cup FK Slaviya Mozyr
1386
+16
1402
16 22 62 BATE Borisov
1719
-16
1703
2020/04/05 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1492
-16
1476
62 22 16 FK Slutsk
1358
+16
1374
2020/04/05 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1366
+13
1379
39 29 32 FK Minsk
1428
-13
1415
2020/04/05 Cempionat FK Smolevichy-STI
1287
-10
1277
35 29 36 FK Vitebsk
1391
+10
1401
2020/04/04 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1690
-8
1682
76 16 8 Neman Grodno
1408
+8
1416
2020/04/04 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1727
-19
1708
81 13 6 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1367
+19
1386
2020/04/04 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1718
+1
1719
87 10 3 Rukh Brest
1229
-1
1228
2020/04/03 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1512
+12
1524
44 28 28 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1534
-12
1522
2020/04/03 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1317
-9
1308
32 29 38 FK Gorodeya
1446
+9
1455
2020/03/29 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1397
+11
1408
46 28 26 FK Vitebsk
1402
-11
1391
2020/03/29 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1489
+3
1492
69 19 12 FK Smolevichy-STI
1290
-3
1287
2020/03/28 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1456
-10
1446
24 27 49 Shakhter Soligorsk
1680
+10
1690
2020/03/28 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1362
-4
1358
15 20 65 Dinamo Brest
1723
+4
1727
2020/03/28 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1350
+17
1367
13 19 68 BATE Borisov
1735
-17
1718
2020/03/28 Cempionat FK Minsk
1418
+10
1428
35 29 36 Dinamo Minsk
1522
-10
1512
2020/03/27 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1531
+3
1534
70 18 12 Belshina Bobruisk
1320
-3
1317
2020/03/27 Cempionat Rukh Brest
1239
-10
1229
34 29 37 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1356
+10
1366
2020/03/22 Cempionat Belshina Bobruisk
1337
-17
1320
39 29 32 FK Minsk
1401
+17
1418
2020/03/22 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1351
+11
1362
45 28 27 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1361
-11
1350
2020/03/21 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1484
+5
1489
56 24 20 Neman Grodno
1402
-5
1397
2020/03/21 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1393
+9
1402
38 29 33 FK Gorodeya
1465
-9
1456
2020/03/20 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1732
-9
1723
85 11 4 FK Smolevichy-STI
1281
+9
1290
2020/03/20 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1540
-18
1522
79 14 7 Rukh Brest
1221
+18
1239
2020/03/19 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1697
-17
1680
67 20 13 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1514
+17
1531
2020/03/19 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1330
+26
1356
11 17 72 BATE Borisov
1761
-26
1735
2020/03/15 Belarus Cup FK Isloch Minsk
1480
+4
1484
22 25 53 Dinamo Brest
1736
-4
1732
2020/03/14 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov
1758
+3
1761
70 18 11 Dinamo Minsk
1543
-3
1540
2020/03/14 Belarus Cup Shakhter Soligorsk
1692
+5
1697
66 20 14 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1519
-5
1514
2020/03/10 Belarus Cup Dinamo Brest
1744
-8
1736
75 16 9 FK Isloch Minsk
1472
+8
1480
2020/03/09 Belarus Cup Dinamo Minsk
1550
-7
1543
26 28 46 BATE Borisov
1751
+7
1758
2020/03/09 Belarus Cup Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1527
-8
1519
30 29 41 Shakhter Soligorsk
1684
+8
1692
2020/03/04 Belarus Supercup n Dinamo Brest
1730
+14
1744
39 29 32 Shakhter Soligorsk
1698
-14
1684
2019/12/01 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1563
-13
1550
30 29 41 Dinamo Brest
1717
+13
1730
2019/12/01 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1534
-7
1527
25 27 48 BATE Borisov
1744
+7
1751
2019/12/01 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1695
+3
1698
71 18 11 FK Gorodeya
1468
-3
1465
2019/12/01 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1477
-5
1472
56 25 20 FK Minsk
1396
+5
1401
2019/12/01 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1415
-22
1393
55 25 20 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1339
+22
1361
2019/12/01 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1342
+9
1351
39 29 32 Neman Grodno
1411
-9
1402
2019/12/01 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1318
+12
1330
43 29 29 Dnyapro Mogilev
1350
-12
1338
2019/11/24 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1738
+6
1744
66 20 14 Dinamo Minsk
1569
-6
1563
2019/11/24 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1715
+2
1717
77 15 8 FK Vitebsk
1417
-2
1415
2019/11/24 Cempionat FK Minsk
1380
+16
1396
16 22 62 Shakhter Soligorsk
1711
-16
1695
2019/11/24 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1337
+13
1350
25 27 48 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1547
-13
1534
2019/11/24 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1484
-16
1468
63 21 15 FK Gomel
1338
+16
1354
2019/11/24 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1321
+18
1339
28 28 43 FK Isloch Minsk
1495
-18
1477
2019/11/24 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1416
-5
1411
58 23 18 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1313
+5
1318
2019/11/10 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1491
+4
1495
24 27 50 Dinamo Brest
1719
-4
1715
2019/11/10 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1422
-5
1417
18 23 60 BATE Borisov
1733
+5
1738
2019/11/10 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1299
+14
1313
21 25 54 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1561
-14
1547
2019/11/09 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1709
+2
1711
83 12 5 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1323
-2
1321
2019/11/09 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1341
+1
1342
31 29 40 FK Gorodeya
1485
-1
1484
2019/11/09 Cempionat FK Gomel
1329
+9
1338
39 29 31 FK Minsk
1389
-9
1380
2019/11/08 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1564
+5
1569
71 18 11 Dnyapro Mogilev
1342
-5
1337
2019/11/04 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1315
+8
1323
44 28 28 FK Gomel
1337
-8
1329
2019/11/03 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1722
-3
1719
48 27 25 Shakhter Soligorsk
1706
+3
1709
2019/11/03 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1760
-27
1733
77 15 8 FK Isloch Minsk
1464
+27
1491
2019/11/03 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1546
+15
1561
42 29 29 Dinamo Minsk
1579
-15
1564
2019/11/03 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1327
+15
1342
34 29 36 FK Vitebsk
1437
-15
1422
2019/11/02 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1479
+6
1485
53 26 21 Neman Grodno
1422
-6
1416
2019/11/01 Cempionat FK Minsk
1383
+6
1389
50 26 23 FK Slutsk
1347
-6
1341
2019/10/30 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1330
-3
1327
11 17 72 BATE Borisov
1757
+3
1760
2019/10/30 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1310
+5
1315
20 25 55 Dinamo Minsk
1584
-5
1579
2019/10/27 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1708
-2
1706
41 29 30 BATE Borisov
1755
+2
1757
2019/10/27 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1437
0
1437
34 29 36 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1546
0
1546
2019/10/26 Cempionat FK Gomel
1340
-3
1337
13 19 67 Dinamo Brest
1719
+3
1722
2019/10/26 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1294
+5
1299
19 24 58 Dinamo Minsk
1589
-5
1584
2019/10/26 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1470
-6
1464
63 21 15 Dnyapro Mogilev
1324
+6
1330
2019/10/26 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1351
-4
1347
52 26 22 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1306
+4
1310
2019/10/25 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1415
+7
1422
49 27 24 FK Minsk
1390
-7
1383
2019/10/21 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1476
+3
1479
67 20 13 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1297
-3
1294
2019/10/20 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1718
+1
1719
82 13 6 FK Slutsk
1352
-1
1351
2019/10/20 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1298
+26
1324
10 17 73 Shakhter Soligorsk
1734
-26
1708
2019/10/20 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1570
-24
1546
61 22 17 FK Isloch Minsk
1446
+24
1470
2019/10/19 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1764
-9
1755
85 11 4 FK Gomel
1331
+9
1340
2019/10/19 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1615
-26
1589
69 19 12 FK Vitebsk
1411
+26
1437
2019/10/19 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1316
-10
1306
36 29 34 Neman Grodno
1405
+10
1415
2019/10/06 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1444
+2
1446
28 28 43 Dinamo Minsk
1617
-2
1615
2019/10/06 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1280
+17
1297
31 29 40 FK Vitebsk
1428
-17
1411
2019/10/06 Cempionat FK Gomel
1335
-4
1331
51 26 23 Dnyapro Mogilev
1294
+4
1298
2019/10/05 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1727
+7
1734
64 21 15 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1577
-7
1570
2019/10/05 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1410
-5
1405
18 23 59 Dinamo Brest
1713
+5
1718
2019/10/05 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1357
-5
1352
12 18 69 BATE Borisov
1759
+5
1764
2019/10/04 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1492
-16
1476
60 23 17 FK Minsk
1374
+16
1390
2019/09/29 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1617
0
1617
34 29 36 Shakhter Soligorsk
1727
0
1727
2019/09/29 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1416
+12
1428
42 29 30 FK Isloch Minsk
1456
-12
1444
2019/09/29 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1324
-8
1316
30 29 42 FK Gorodeya
1484
+8
1492
2019/09/28 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1758
+1
1759
80 13 6 Neman Grodno
1411
-1
1410
2019/09/28 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1573
+4
1577
72 17 11 FK Gomel
1339
-4
1335
2019/09/27 Cempionat FK Minsk
1407
-33
1374
65 21 15 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1247
+33
1280
2019/09/27 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1279
+15
1294
36 29 35 FK Slutsk
1372
-15
1357
2019/09/25 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1715
-2
1713
42 29 30 BATE Borisov
1756
+2
1758
2019/09/25 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1480
+4
1484
22 26 52 Shakhter Soligorsk
1731
-4
1727
2019/09/25 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1335
-11
1324
38 29 32 FK Vitebsk
1405
+11
1416
2019/09/22 Cempionat FK Gomel
1345
-6
1339
21 25 54 Dinamo Minsk
1611
+6
1617
2019/09/22 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1254
-7
1247
26 28 46 FK Isloch Minsk
1449
+7
1456
2019/09/21 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1728
+3
1731
79 14 7 FK Vitebsk
1408
-3
1405
2019/09/21 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1380
-8
1372
27 28 45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1565
+8
1573
2019/09/21 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1407
+4
1411
61 22 17 Dnyapro Mogilev
1283
-4
1279
2019/09/20 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1490
-10
1480
25 27 48 Dinamo Brest
1705
+10
1715
2019/09/20 Cempionat FK Minsk
1401
+6
1407
53 25 21 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1341
-6
1335
2019/09/16 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1423
-15
1408
57 24 19 FK Gomel
1330
+15
1345
2019/09/15 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1454
-5
1449
21 25 55 Shakhter Soligorsk
1723
+5
1728
2019/09/15 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1608
+3
1611
71 18 11 FK Slutsk
1383
-3
1380
2019/09/15 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1346
-5
1341
58 24 19 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1249
+5
1254
2019/09/14 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1754
+2
1756
74 16 9 FK Gorodeya
1492
-2
1490
2019/09/14 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1702
+3
1705
77 15 8 FK Minsk
1404
-3
1401
2019/09/14 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1561
+4
1565
64 21 15 Neman Grodno
1411
-4
1407
2019/09/01 Cempionat FK Minsk
1387
+17
1404
13 19 68 BATE Borisov
1771
-17
1754
2019/09/01 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1419
-8
1411
28 28 44 Dinamo Minsk
1600
+8
1608
2019/09/01 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1251
-2
1249
9 16 75 Shakhter Soligorsk
1721
+2
1723
2019/08/31 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1352
-6
1346
16 21 63 Dinamo Brest
1696
+6
1702
2019/08/31 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1367
+16
1383
38 29 33 FK Vitebsk
1439
-16
1423
2019/08/31 Cempionat FK Gomel
1329
+1
1330
33 29 38 FK Isloch Minsk
1455
-1
1454
2019/08/30 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1489
+3
1492
69 19 12 Dnyapro Mogilev
1286
-3
1283
2019/08/29 Europa League q. BATE Borisov
1761
+10
1771
50 27 24 FK Astana
1732
-10
1722
2019/08/25 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1759
+2
1761
83 12 5 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1354
-2
1352
2019/08/25 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1566
-5
1561
56 24 20 FK Gorodeya
1484
+5
1489
2019/08/25 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1719
+2
1721
83 12 5 FK Gomel
1331
-2
1329
2019/08/24 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1694
+2
1696
85 11 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1253
-2
1251
2019/08/24 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1443
-4
1439
50 27 24 Neman Grodno
1415
+4
1419
2019/08/23 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1471
-16
1455
60 23 17 FK Slutsk
1351
+16
1367
2019/08/23 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1275
+11
1286
33 29 38 FK Minsk
1398
-11
1387
2019/08/22 Europa League q. FK Astana
1714
+16
1730
39 29 31 BATE Borisov
1775
-16
1759
2019/08/19 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1359
-8
1351
15 21 64 Shakhter Soligorsk
1711
+8
1719
2019/08/18 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1467
+17
1484
30 29 41 Dinamo Minsk
1617
-17
1600
2019/08/17 Cempionat FK Minsk
1378
+20
1398
25 27 47 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1586
-20
1566
2019/08/17 Cempionat FK Slaviya Mozyr
1349
+5
1354
54 25 21 Dnyapro Mogilev
1280
-5
1275
2019/08/16 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1416
-1
1415
40 29 31 FK Isloch Minsk
1470
+1
1471
2019/08/16 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1254
-1
1253
38 29 33 FK Gomel
1330
+1
1331
2019/08/15 Europa League q. Shakhter Soligorsk
1706
+5
1711
18 23 58 Torino FC
2007
-5
2002
2019/08/15 Europa League q. BATE Borisov
1781
-6
1775
61 22 17 FK Sarajevo
1655
+6
1661
2019/08/12 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1702
+4
1706
76 16 8 Neman Grodno
1420
-4
1416
2019/08/11 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1780
+1
1781
88 10 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1255
-1
1254
2019/08/11 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1614
+3
1617
72 17 11 FK Minsk
1381
-3
1378
2019/08/11 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1463
-20
1443
48 27 25 FK Gorodeya
1447
+20
1467
2019/08/10 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1283
-3
1280
12 18 70 Dinamo Brest
1691
+3
1694
2019/08/10 Cempionat FK Gomel
1343
-13
1330
46 28 26 FK Slutsk
1346
+13
1359
2019/08/09 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1594
-8
1586
74 17 10 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1341
+8
1349
2019/08/08 Europa League q. Torino FC
2003
+4
2007
77 15 8 Shakhter Soligorsk
1706
-4
1702
2019/08/08 Europa League q. FK Sarajevo
1665
-10
1655
35 29 36 BATE Borisov
1770
+10
1780
2019/08/04 Belarus Cup Naftan Novopolotsk
1255
-7
1248
16 22 62 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1587
+7
1594
2019/08/04 Belarus Cup FK Slaviya Mozyr
1324
+17
1341
30 29 41 FK Vitebsk
1480
-17
1463
2019/08/04 Belarus Cup Dnepr Mogilev
1221
+11
1232
32 29 39 FK Slutsk
1357
-11
1346
2019/08/03 Belarus Cup Dinamo Brest
1688
+3
1691
78 15 8 FK Minsk
1384
-3
1381
2019/08/03 Belarus Cup BATE Borisov
1768
+2
1770
86 11 3 Torpedo Minsk
1304
-2
1302
2019/08/03 Belarus Cup Dinamo Minsk
1611
+3
1614
75 16 9 FK Gomel
1346
-3
1343
2019/08/03 Belarus Cup Energetik-BGU Minsk
1262
-7
1255
26 28 46 FK Isloch Minsk
1463
+7
1470
2019/08/01 Europa League q. Esbjerg fB
1628
-1
1627
38 29 33 Shakhter Soligorsk
1705
+1
1706
2019/07/31 Champions League q. Rosenborg BK
1751
+15
1766
43 29 29 BATE Borisov
1783
-15
1768
2019/07/28 Belarus Cup Belshina Bobruisk
1356
-19
1337
45 28 27 FK Minsk
1365
+19
1384
2019/07/28 Belarus Cup FK Lida
1156
+3
1159
26 27 47 FK Slutsk
1360
-3
1357
2019/07/27 Belarus Cup FK Smorgon
1218
-17
1201
34 29 36 FK Gomel
1329
+17
1346
2019/07/25 Europa League q. Shakhter Soligorsk
1696
+9
1705
52 26 22 Esbjerg fB
1646
-9
1637
2019/07/24 Belarus Cup Naftan Novopolotsk
1242
+13
1255
27 28 45 Neman Grodno
1433
-13
1420
2019/07/24 Champions League q. BATE Borisov
1775
+8
1783
48 27 25 Rosenborg BK
1759
-8
1751
2019/07/21 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1486
-6
1480
61 22 17 FK Minsk
1359
+6
1365
2019/07/20 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1679
+9
1688
56 24 20 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1596
-9
1587
2019/07/20 Cempionat FK Gorodeya
1460
-13
1447
47 27 25 FK Isloch Minsk
1450
+13
1463
2019/07/19 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1438
-5
1433
60 23 17 FK Gomel
1324
+5
1329
2019/07/19 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1273
-11
1262
38 29 33 FK Slutsk
1349
+11
1360
2019/07/18 Europa League q. FK Vitebsk
1488
-2
1486
44 28 27 Kuopion PS
1503
+2
1505
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Hibernians FC
1290
-3
1287
12 18 69 Shakhter Soligorsk
1693
+3
1696
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Dinamo Minsk
1630
-19
1611
84 12 4 FK Liepaja
1212
+19
1231
2019/07/17 Champions League q. Piast Gliwice
1699
-14
1685
39 29 32 BATE Borisov
1761
+14
1775
2019/07/14 Cempionat Dinamo Brest
1694
-15
1679
56 25 20 Dinamo Minsk
1615
+15
1630
2019/07/13 Cempionat BATE Borisov
1754
+7
1761
64 21 15 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1603
-7
1596
2019/07/13 Cempionat Neman Grodno
1443
-5
1438
58 24 18 FK Slutsk
1344
+5
1349
2019/07/13 Cempionat Torpedo Minsk
1317
-13
1304
47 28 25 FK Gomel
1311
+13
1324
2019/07/12 Cempionat FK Minsk
1359
0
1359
36 29 34 FK Isloch Minsk
1450
0
1450
2019/07/12 Cempionat Dnyapro Mogilev
1297
-14
1283
51 26 23 Energetik-BGU Minsk
1259
+14
1273
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Kuopion PS
1492
+11
1503
45 28 27 FK Vitebsk
1499
-11
1488
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Shakhter Soligorsk
1692
+1
1693
83 12 5 Hibernians FC
1291
-1
1290
2019/07/11 Europa League q. FK Liepaja
1205
+7
1212
11 18 71 Dinamo Minsk
1622
-7
1615
2019/07/10 Champions League q. BATE Borisov
1759
-5
1754
51 26 22 Piast Gliwice
1715
+5
1720
2019/07/07 Cempionat FK Isloch Minsk
1446
+4
1450
60 23 17 FK Slaviya Mozyr
1328
-4
1324
2019/07/07 Cempionat FK Gomel
1309
+2
1311
30 29 41 FK Gorodeya
1462
-2
1460
2019/07/07 Cempionat FK Slutsk
1337
+7
1344
48 27 25 Torpedo Minsk
1324
-7
1317
2019/07/06 Cempionat FK Vitebsk
1507
-8
1499
28 28 44 Dinamo Brest
1686
+8
1694
2019/07/06 Cempionat Shakhter Soligorsk
1690
+2
1692
79 14 7 FK Minsk
1361
-2
1359
2019/07/06 Cempionat Energetik-BGU Minsk
1271
-12
1259
30 29 42 Neman Grodno
1431
+12
1443
2019/07/05 Cempionat Dinamo Minsk
1632
-10
1622
34 29 37 BATE Borisov
1749
+10
1759
2019/07/05 Cempionat Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1601
+2
1603
78 15 8 Dnyapro Mogilev
1299
-2
1297

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2019 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice