1957-1958 East Germany season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Oberliga domestic league (tier 1) 16189 1044738 344 | 1.8176 | 0.9 520 | 2.8168 | 0.9
1686
3.5

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of East Germany:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League international 5 113 6 | 1.29 | 1.8 15 | 3.0-3 | -0.6
1811

Elo ranking for East Germany in 1957-1958


1957-1958 East Germany season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
1958/06/22 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1742
+14
1756
43 29 29 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1772
-14
1758
1958/06/22 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1689
+8
1697
43 29 29 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1721
-8
1713
1958/06/22 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1743
+5
1748
58 24 19 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1647
-5
1642
1958/06/22 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1774
+6
1780
65 21 14 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1612
-6
1606
1958/06/22 Oberliga Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1664
+13
1677
41 29 30 BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1712
-13
1699
1958/06/22 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1632
+15
1647
36 29 34 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1721
-15
1706
1958/06/22 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1617
0
1617
37 29 34 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1701
0
1701
1958/06/18 Oberliga BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1716
-4
1712
50 27 23 SC Einheit Dresden
1685
+4
1689
1958/06/15 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1708
+13
1721
41 29 30 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1756
-13
1743
1958/06/15 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1767
+5
1772
58 24 18 Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1669
-5
1664
1958/06/15 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1640
+7
1647
46 28 26 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1639
-7
1632
1958/06/11 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1722
-1
1721
40 29 31 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1773
+1
1774
1958/06/11 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1683
+18
1701
38 29 33 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1760
-18
1742
1958/06/11 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1625
-13
1612
49 27 24 Rotation Babelsberg
1604
+13
1617
1958/06/08 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1752
+4
1756
61 23 17 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1629
-4
1625
1958/06/01 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1776
-3
1773
48 27 25 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1764
+3
1767
1958/06/01 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1748
+12
1760
49 27 24 BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1728
-12
1716
1958/06/01 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1677
+8
1685
42 29 29 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1716
-8
1708
1958/06/01 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1639
0
1639
37 29 34 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1722
0
1722
1958/06/01 Oberliga Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1689
-20
1669
49 27 24 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1663
+20
1683
1958/06/01 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1586
+18
1604
38 29 33 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1658
-18
1640
1958/05/18 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1765
+11
1776
46 28 26 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1763
-11
1752
1958/05/18 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1707
+9
1716
41 29 30 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1757
-9
1748
1958/05/18 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1769
-5
1764
59 23 18 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1658
+5
1663
1958/05/18 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1716
+6
1722
52 26 22 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1664
-6
1658
1958/05/18 Oberliga BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1718
+10
1728
54 25 21 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1649
-10
1639
1958/05/18 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1630
-1
1629
40 29 31 Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1688
+1
1689
1958/05/18 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1597
-11
1586
39 29 32 SC Einheit Dresden
1666
+11
1677
1958/04/27 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1749
+8
1757
43 28 28 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1773
-8
1765
1958/04/27 Oberliga BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1721
-3
1718
47 28 25 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1713
+3
1716
1958/04/27 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1650
+16
1666
32 29 38 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1779
-16
1763
1958/04/27 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1632
+17
1649
30 29 41 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1786
-17
1769
1958/04/27 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1655
+9
1664
39 29 31 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1716
-9
1707
1958/04/27 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1662
-4
1658
50 26 23 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1626
+4
1630
1958/04/27 Oberliga Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1679
+9
1688
55 25 20 Rotation Babelsberg
1606
-9
1597
1958/04/20 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1767
+12
1779
47 28 25 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1761
-12
1749
1958/04/20 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1603
+23
1626
26 27 47 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1809
-23
1786
1958/04/20 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1709
+7
1716
49 27 24 Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1686
-7
1679
1958/04/20 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1593
+13
1606
27 28 46 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1786
-13
1773
1958/04/20 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1673
-18
1655
43 29 29 BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1703
+18
1721
1958/04/20 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1717
-4
1713
53 25 21 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1658
+4
1662
1958/04/20 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1639
+11
1650
46 28 26 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1643
-11
1632
1958/04/14 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1804
+5
1809
56 24 20 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1722
-5
1717
1958/04/14 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1689
-16
1673
37 29 33 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1770
+16
1786
1958/04/14 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1766
-5
1761
56 24 19 Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1681
+5
1686
1958/04/14 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1760
+7
1767
59 23 18 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1650
-7
1643
1958/04/14 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1603
0
1603
35 29 35 BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1703
0
1703
1958/04/14 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1609
-16
1593
37 29 34 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1693
+16
1709
1958/04/14 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1647
+11
1658
46 28 26 SC Einheit Dresden
1650
-11
1639
1958/03/30 Oberliga BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1687
+16
1703
32 29 39 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1820
-16
1804
1958/03/30 Oberliga Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1666
+15
1681
34 29 36 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1775
-15
1760
1958/03/30 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1776
-6
1770
62 22 16 SC Einheit Dresden
1644
+6
1650
1958/03/30 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1649
+1
1650
33 29 37 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1767
-1
1766
1958/03/30 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1681
+12
1693
49 27 24 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1659
-12
1647
1958/03/30 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1712
+10
1722
57 24 19 Rotation Babelsberg
1619
-10
1609
1958/03/30 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1681
+8
1689
55 25 20 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1611
-8
1603
1958/03/26 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1812
+8
1820
61 23 17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1689
-8
1681
1958/03/26 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1663
-19
1644
46 28 26 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1662
+19
1681
1958/03/26 Oberliga Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1655
+11
1666
46 28 26 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1660
-11
1649
1958/03/23 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1770
+5
1775
55 25 20 BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1692
-5
1687
1958/03/23 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1659
0
1659
34 29 37 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1776
0
1776
1958/03/23 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1759
+8
1767
62 22 16 Rotation Babelsberg
1627
-8
1619
1958/03/23 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1611
0
1611
35 29 35 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1712
0
1712
1958/03/16 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1676
-14
1662
33 29 38 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1798
+14
1812
1958/03/16 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1782
-6
1776
62 22 16 Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1649
+6
1655
1958/03/16 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1754
+5
1759
56 24 19 SC Einheit Dresden
1668
-5
1663
1958/03/16 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1676
+13
1689
41 29 30 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1725
-13
1712
1958/03/16 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1636
-9
1627
33 29 38 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1761
+9
1770
1958/03/16 Oberliga BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1682
+10
1692
48 27 25 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1669
-10
1659
1958/03/16 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1664
-4
1660
53 26 21 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1607
+4
1611
1958/03/09 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1745
-20
1725
48 27 25 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1734
+20
1754
1958/03/09 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1788
+10
1798
59 23 18 SC Einheit Dresden
1678
-10
1668
1958/03/09 Oberliga BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1698
-16
1682
39 29 32 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1766
+16
1782
1958/03/09 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1669
0
1669
36 29 34 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1761
0
1761
1958/03/09 Oberliga Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1641
+8
1649
41 29 30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1684
-8
1676
1958/03/09 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1657
+7
1664
48 27 25 Rotation Babelsberg
1643
-7
1636
1958/03/09 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1608
-1
1607
39 29 32 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1675
+1
1676
1958/03/02 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1754
+7
1761
46 28 26 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1752
-7
1745
1958/03/02 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1642
+1
1643
31 29 40 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1789
-1
1788
1958/03/02 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1757
+9
1766
57 24 19 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1666
-9
1657
1958/03/02 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1688
-13
1675
47 28 26 BFC Dynamo
(as SC Dynamo Berlin)
1685
+13
1698
1958/03/02 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1677
+7
1684
46 28 26 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1676
-7
1669
1958/03/02 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1730
+4
1734
60 23 17 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1612
-4
1608
1958/03/02 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1671
+7
1678
49 27 24 Hansa Rostock
(as SC Empor Rostock)
1648
-7
1641
1957/12/01 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1748
+9
1757
41 29 30 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1798
-9
1789
1957/12/01 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1757
-3
1754
47 28 25 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1749
+3
1752
1957/12/01 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1719
+11
1730
51 26 23 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1677
-11
1666
1957/12/01 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1661
+15
1676
41 29 30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1703
-15
1688
1957/12/01 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1680
-3
1677
48 27 25 SC Einheit Dresden
1668
+3
1671
1957/12/01 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1595
+17
1612
36 29 34 BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1685
-17
1668
1957/12/01 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1538
+19
1557
33 29 38 Rotation Babelsberg
1661
-19
1642
1957/11/27 Champions League AFC Ajax
1875
+8
1883
54 25 21 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1806
-8
1798
1957/11/24 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1830
-24
1806
62 22 16 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1695
+24
1719
1957/11/24 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1743
+6
1749
53 26 21 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1686
-6
1680
1957/11/24 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1668
0
1668
36 29 34 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1757
0
1757
1957/11/24 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1695
-18
1677
42 29 29 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1730
+18
1748
1957/11/24 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1664
-3
1661
47 28 25 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1658
+3
1661
1957/11/24 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1611
-16
1595
38 29 33 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1687
+16
1703
1957/11/24 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1679
+6
1685
62 22 16 Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1544
-6
1538
1957/11/20 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1768
-11
1757
40 29 31 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1819
+11
1830
1957/11/20 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1733
-3
1730
45 28 27 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1740
+3
1743
1957/11/20 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1709
-14
1695
50 26 23 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1673
+14
1687
1957/11/20 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1675
+11
1686
46 28 26 Rotation Babelsberg
1675
-11
1664
1957/11/20 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1671
-13
1658
47 28 26 BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1666
+13
1679
1957/11/20 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1611
0
1611
37 29 34 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1695
0
1695
1957/11/20 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1543
+1
1544
33 29 38 SC Einheit Dresden
1669
-1
1668
1957/11/20 Champions League Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1848
-29
1819
47 27 25 AFC Ajax
1839
+29
1868
1957/11/10 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1866
-18
1848
75 16 9 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1593
+18
1611
1957/11/10 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1649
+17
1666
32 29 39 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1785
-17
1768
1957/11/10 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1731
+9
1740
52 26 22 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1680
-9
1671
1957/11/10 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1660
+9
1669
37 29 33 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1742
-9
1733
1957/11/10 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1662
+13
1675
39 29 31 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1722
-13
1709
1957/11/10 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1684
+11
1695
46 28 26 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1686
-11
1675
1957/11/10 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1679
-6
1673
63 22 16 Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1537
+6
1543
1957/11/03 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1872
-6
1866
63 21 15 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1725
+6
1731
1957/11/03 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1777
+8
1785
57 24 19 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1687
-8
1679
1957/11/03 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1734
+8
1742
55 25 20 BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1657
-8
1649
1957/11/03 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1672
+8
1680
44 28 28 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1692
-8
1684
1957/11/03 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1650
+12
1662
44 28 28 SC Einheit Dresden
1672
-12
1660
1957/11/03 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1728
-6
1722
63 22 16 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1587
+6
1593
1957/11/03 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1679
+7
1686
62 22 16 Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1544
-7
1537
1957/10/20 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1680
-8
1672
27 28 44 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1864
+8
1872
1957/10/20 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1703
-11
1692
39 29 32 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1766
+11
1777
1957/10/20 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1689
-2
1687
41 29 30 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1732
+2
1734
1957/10/20 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1730
-5
1725
56 24 19 Rotation Babelsberg
1645
+5
1650
1957/10/20 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1644
+13
1657
41 29 30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1692
-13
1679
1957/10/20 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1542
+2
1544
27 28 45 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1730
-2
1728
1957/10/20 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1577
+10
1587
35 29 36 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1682
-10
1672
1957/10/15 Champions League Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1874
-10
1864
65 21 15 Gwardia Warszawa
1714
+10
1724
1957/10/13 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1869
+5
1874
66 20 14 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1694
-5
1689
1957/10/13 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1726
+6
1732
50 27 24 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1698
-6
1692
1957/10/13 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1720
+10
1730
50 27 24 SC Einheit Dresden
1690
-10
1680
1957/10/13 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1634
+10
1644
35 29 36 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1740
-10
1730
1957/10/13 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1631
+14
1645
37 29 34 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1717
-14
1703
1957/10/13 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1760
+6
1766
67 20 14 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1583
-6
1577
1957/10/13 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1674
+8
1682
61 22 17 Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1550
-8
1542
1957/10/13 Champions League Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1860
+9
1869
62 22 16 Gwardia Warszawa
1723
-9
1714
1957/09/29 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1743
-3
1740
49 27 24 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1717
+3
1720
1957/09/29 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1689
+9
1698
37 29 33 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1769
-9
1760
1957/09/29 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1559
-9
1550
19 24 57 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1851
+9
1860
1957/09/29 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1676
-2
1674
45 28 27 SC Einheit Dresden
1688
+2
1690
1957/09/29 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1709
+8
1717
54 25 21 BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1642
-8
1634
1957/09/29 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1683
+11
1694
51 26 23 Rotation Babelsberg
1642
-11
1631
1957/09/29 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1597
-14
1583
34 29 37 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1712
+14
1726
1957/09/22 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1703
-14
1689
32 29 39 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1837
+14
1851
1957/09/22 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1755
+14
1769
54 25 21 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1690
-14
1676
1957/09/22 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1737
+6
1743
52 26 22 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1689
-6
1683
1957/09/22 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1627
+15
1642
35 29 36 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1732
-15
1717
1957/09/22 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1702
+10
1712
52 26 22 Rotation Babelsberg
1652
-10
1642
1957/09/22 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1678
+10
1688
55 25 20 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1607
-10
1597
1957/09/22 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1573
-14
1559
33 29 38 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1695
+14
1709
1957/09/15 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1833
+4
1837
69 19 12 BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1631
-4
1627
1957/09/15 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1725
+7
1732
48 27 25 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1710
-7
1703
1957/09/15 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1663
+15
1678
36 29 34 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1752
-15
1737
1957/09/15 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1671
-19
1652
39 29 32 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1736
+19
1755
1957/09/15 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1705
-3
1702
48 27 25 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1687
+3
1690
1957/09/15 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1681
+14
1695
44 28 28 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1703
-14
1689
1957/09/15 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1591
+16
1607
46 28 26 Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1589
-16
1573
1957/09/11 Champions League Gwardia Warszawa
1712
+26
1738
31 29 40 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1859
-26
1833
1957/09/08 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1679
+2
1681
28 28 44 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1861
-2
1859
1957/09/08 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1740
-4
1736
51 26 23 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1701
+4
1705
1957/09/08 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1699
-12
1687
45 28 27 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1713
+12
1725
1957/09/08 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1689
+14
1703
48 27 25 SC Einheit Dresden
1677
-14
1663
1957/09/08 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1759
-7
1752
67 20 14 Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1582
+7
1589
1957/09/08 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1659
+12
1671
48 27 25 BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1643
-12
1631
1957/09/08 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1705
+5
1710
59 23 18 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1596
-5
1591
1957/09/01 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1855
+6
1861
68 19 13 Rotation Babelsberg
1665
-6
1659
1957/09/01 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1705
+8
1713
41 29 30 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1748
-8
1740
1957/09/01 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1719
-14
1705
50 27 23 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1685
+14
1699
1957/09/01 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1702
-25
1677
52 26 22 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1654
+25
1679
1957/09/01 Oberliga Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1609
-13
1596
32 29 39 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1746
+13
1759
1957/09/01 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1662
-19
1643
45 28 27 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1670
+19
1689
1957/09/01 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1571
+11
1582
31 29 40 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1712
-11
1701
1957/08/25 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1694
-9
1685
30 29 41 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1846
+9
1855
1957/08/25 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1701
+11
1712
44 28 27 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1716
-11
1705
1957/08/25 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1671
-17
1654
40 29 31 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1729
+17
1746
1957/08/25 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1672
-2
1670
41 29 30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1717
+2
1719
1957/08/25 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1674
-12
1662
44 28 27 SC Einheit Dresden
1690
+12
1702
1957/08/25 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1569
+2
1571
28 28 44 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1750
-2
1748
1957/08/25 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1656
+9
1665
51 26 23 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1618
-9
1609
1957/07/14 Oberliga Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1839
+7
1846
62 22 16 Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1708
-7
1701
1957/07/14 Oberliga 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1742
-13
1729
47 28 26 FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1737
+13
1750
1957/07/14 Oberliga SC Einheit Dresden
1710
-20
1690
48 27 25 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1697
+20
1717
1957/07/14 Oberliga Fortschritt Weißenfels
1673
-2
1671
42 29 30 BSG Rotation Leipzig
1714
+2
1716
1957/07/14 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1656
+16
1672
40 29 31 FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1710
-16
1694
1957/07/14 Oberliga BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1678
-4
1674
54 25 21 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1614
+4
1618
1957/07/14 Oberliga Rotation Babelsberg
1661
-5
1656
58 24 19 Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1564
+5
1569
1957/07/07 Oberliga BSG Rotation Leipzig
1713
+1
1714
33 29 38 Erzgebirge Aue
(as SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1840
-1
1839
1957/07/07 Oberliga FC Vorwärts Berlin
(as ASK Vorwärts Berlin)
1741
-4
1737
50 27 23 SC Einheit Dresden
1706
+4
1710
1957/07/07 Oberliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
(as SC Turbine Erfurt)
1688
+9
1697
39 29 32 1. FC Lok Leipzig
(as SC Lokomotive Leipzig)
1751
-9
1742
1957/07/07 Oberliga Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
(as SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg)
1722
-14
1708
54 25 21 Fortschritt Weißenfels
1659
+14
1673
1957/07/07 Oberliga FSV Zwickau
(as BSG Motor Zwickau)
1700
+10
1710
50 27 24 Rotation Babelsberg
1671
-10
1661
1957/07/07 Oberliga FC Carl Zeiss Jena
(as SC Motor Jena)
1644
+12
1656
48 27 25 Hallescher FC
(as SC Chemie Halle-Leuna)
1626
-12
1614
1957/07/07 Oberliga Chemnitzer FC
(as SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt)
1584
-20
1564
38 29 33 BSG Lokomotive Stendal
1658
+20
1678

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2024 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice