2016-2017 Luxembourg season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Nationaldivision domestic league (tier 1) 14182 803666 325 | 1.8279 | 1.5 604 | 3.346 | 0.3
1190
14.2
Luxembourg Cup domestic cup 23 10013 41 | 1.848 | 2.1 89 | 3.9-7 | -0.3
Nationaldivision rel. domestic relegation 1 010 2 | 2.02 | 2.0 4 | 4.00 | 0.0

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 2 011 1 | 0.53 | 1.5 4 | 2.0-2 | -1.0
1632
Europa League q. international 6 303 5 | 0.87 | 1.2 12 | 2.0-2 | -0.3
1448

Elo ranking for Luxembourg in 2016-2017

Loading, please wait...
#Clublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
572F91 Dudelange 2017/05/28 3325629419 12620516814 65 5500252 201113
897FC Differdange 03 2017/06/29 3122546828 12620516521 65 320133 200204
792CS FOLA Esch 2017/06/29 3221838442 12616826934 56 4301127 220031
1345Progrès Niedercorn 2017/06/29 28135105841 12613585738 44 100112 100101
1551UNA Strassen 2017/05/21 26114113947 126114113947 37
1571Union Titus Pétange 2017/05/21 28115124141 126105113833 35 210138
1616US Mondorf 2017/05/21 2793153048 12693142945 30 100113
1504Jeunesse Esch 2017/05/21 2888124052 12678113849 29 100102 110021
1575Victoria Rosport 2017/05/21 29104154658 12684143854 28 320184
1600RFCU Luxemburg 2017/05/21 2893164056 12683153852 27 210124
1607RM Hamm Benfica 2017/05/21 2885153152 12675142947 26 210125
1671US Rumelange 2017/05/21 2758143055 12658132953 23 100112
1698Jeunesse Canach 2017/05/25 2758143157 12658133054 23 100113
1687UN Käerjéng 2017/05/21 2771193764 12671183763 22 100101
1700Etzella Ettelbruck 2017/04/15 320164 320164
1677Red Star Merl 2016/09/18 210122 210122
1680FC Rodange 91 2016/11/20 220062 220062
1710CS Grevenmacher 2016/11/20 210132 210132
1740US Hostert 2017/05/25 210156 210156
1743FC Mondercange 2016/11/20 210133 210133
1700FC Wiltz 71 2016/11/20 100105 100105
1713FC Schifflange 95 2016/09/18 100117 100117
1715Young Boys Diekirch 2016/09/18 100113 100113
1740Sporting Steinfort 2016/09/16 100114 100114
1754Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2016/09/18 100123 100123
1773Koeppchen Wormeldange 2016/09/04 100102 100102
1697Swift Hesperange 2015/11/22
1729FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 2015/08/30
1751Avenir Beggen 2015/11/22
1792FC Mamer 32 2015/11/22

2016-2017 Luxembourg season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2017/06/29 Europa League q. Rangers FC
1742
+1
1743
86 11 3 Progrès Niedercorn
1265
-1
1264
2017/06/29 Europa League q. Zira FK
1490
+9
1499
52 26 22 FC Differdange 03
1445
-9
1436
2017/06/29 Europa League q. CS FOLA Esch
1460
+7
1467
46 28 26 FC Milsami
1462
-7
1455
2017/05/28 Luxembourg Cup n CS FOLA Esch
1474
-14
1460
28 28 43 F91 Dudelange
1549
+14
1563
2017/05/25 Nationaldivision rel. n Jeunesse Canach
1013
-2
1011
42 29 29 US Hostert
946
+2
948
2017/05/21 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1442
+3
1445
78 14 7 Victoria Rosport
1126
-3
1123
2017/05/21 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1015
-2
1013
7 13 80 F91 Dudelange
1547
+2
1549
2017/05/21 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1473
+1
1474
85 11 4 UN Käerjéng
1027
-1
1026
2017/05/21 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1108
-9
1099
31 29 40 Progrès Niedercorn
1256
+9
1265
2017/05/21 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1110
+18
1128
37 29 33 Jeunesse Esch
1190
-18
1172
2017/05/21 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1098
-2
1096
41 29 30 UNA Strassen
1140
+2
1142
2017/05/21 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1023
+17
1040
37 29 34 US Mondorf
1108
-17
1091
2017/05/14 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1537
+10
1547
53 26 22 CS FOLA Esch
1483
-10
1473
2017/05/14 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1116
-8
1108
17 22 60 FC Differdange 03
1434
+8
1442
2017/05/14 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1249
+7
1256
63 21 15 RM Hamm Benfica
1105
-7
1098
2017/05/14 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1130
+10
1140
47 27 25 Union Titus Pétange
1120
-10
1110
2017/05/14 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1119
+7
1126
47 28 26 RFCU Luxemburg
1115
-7
1108
2017/05/14 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1197
-7
1190
68 19 13 Jeunesse Canach
1008
+7
1015
2017/05/14 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1019
+8
1027
45 28 27 US Rumelange
1031
-8
1023
2017/05/07 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1204
-7
1197
17 22 61 F91 Dudelange
1530
+7
1537
2017/05/07 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1035
-4
1031
10 17 73 CS FOLA Esch
1479
+4
1483
2017/05/07 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1432
+2
1434
84 12 4 UN Käerjéng
1021
-2
1019
2017/05/07 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1138
-18
1120
36 29 35 Progrès Niedercorn
1231
+18
1249
2017/05/07 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1097
+8
1105
43 29 29 Victoria Rosport
1127
-8
1119
2017/05/07 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1023
-15
1008
36 29 34 UNA Strassen
1115
+15
1130
2017/05/06 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1103
+12
1115
43 28 28 US Mondorf
1128
-12
1116
2017/05/01 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1115
0
1115
36 29 34 Jeunesse Esch
1204
0
1204
2017/04/30 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1483
-4
1479
53 26 22 FC Differdange 03
1428
+4
1432
2017/04/30 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1529
+1
1530
87 10 3 US Rumelange
1036
-1
1035
2017/04/30 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1115
+12
1127
42 29 29 Union Titus Pétange
1150
-12
1138
2017/04/30 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1142
-14
1128
53 25 21 RM Hamm Benfica
1083
+14
1097
2017/04/30 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1041
-20
1021
41 29 30 RFCU Luxemburg
1083
+20
1103
2017/04/28 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1238
-7
1231
71 18 11 Jeunesse Canach
1016
+7
1023
2017/04/26 Luxembourg Cup CS FOLA Esch
1481
+2
1483
83 12 5 RFCU Luxemburg
1085
-2
1083
2017/04/23 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1120
-5
1115
12 18 70 F91 Dudelange
1524
+5
1529
2017/04/23 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1090
-5
1085
13 19 68 CS FOLA Esch
1476
+5
1481
2017/04/23 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1426
+2
1428
83 12 5 US Rumelange
1038
-2
1036
2017/04/23 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1223
-19
1204
47 28 26 Progrès Niedercorn
1219
+19
1238
2017/04/23 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1143
+7
1150
46 28 27 US Mondorf
1149
-7
1142
2017/04/23 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1032
-16
1016
39 29 32 Victoria Rosport
1099
+16
1115
2017/04/23 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1098
-15
1083
55 25 20 UN Käerjéng
1026
+15
1041
2017/04/15 Luxembourg Cup FC Differdange 03
1446
-20
1426
40 29 31 F91 Dudelange
1504
+20
1524
2017/04/15 Luxembourg Cup CS FOLA Esch
1474
+2
1476
82 13 5 Victoria Rosport
1101
-2
1099
2017/04/15 Luxembourg Cup Etzella Ettelbruck
1026
-17
1009
41 29 30 RFCU Luxemburg
1073
+17
1090
2017/04/09 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1519
-15
1504
57 24 19 FC Differdange 03
1431
+15
1446
2017/04/09 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1473
+1
1474
82 13 5 RM Hamm Benfica
1099
-1
1098
2017/04/09 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1209
+10
1219
56 25 20 UNA Strassen
1130
-10
1120
2017/04/09 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1090
+11
1101
31 29 40 Jeunesse Esch
1234
-11
1223
2017/04/09 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1141
+8
1149
58 24 18 Jeunesse Canach
1040
-8
1032
2017/04/09 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1045
-19
1026
37 29 33 Union Titus Pétange
1124
+19
1143
2017/04/09 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1040
-2
1038
43 29 29 RFCU Luxemburg
1071
+2
1073
2017/04/02 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1214
-5
1209
18 23 58 F91 Dudelange
1514
+5
1519
2017/04/02 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1118
+6
1124
15 20 65 CS FOLA Esch
1479
-6
1473
2017/04/02 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1077
-6
1071
15 21 64 FC Differdange 03
1425
+6
1431
2017/04/02 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1258
-24
1234
63 22 16 US Mondorf
1117
+24
1141
2017/04/02 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1152
-22
1130
56 24 19 Victoria Rosport
1068
+22
1090
2017/04/02 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1104
-5
1099
54 25 21 US Rumelange
1035
+5
1040
2017/04/02 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1028
+12
1040
43 29 29 UN Käerjéng
1057
-12
1045
2017/03/19 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1071
-14
1057
28 28 43 Jeunesse Esch
1244
+14
1258
2017/03/18 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1512
+2
1514
85 11 4 RFCU Luxemburg
1079
-2
1077
2017/03/18 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1423
+2
1425
79 14 7 RM Hamm Benfica
1106
-2
1104
2017/03/18 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1488
-9
1479
86 11 3 Jeunesse Canach
1019
+9
1028
2017/03/18 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1067
+1
1068
31 29 40 Progrès Niedercorn
1215
-1
1214
2017/03/18 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1140
-23
1117
48 27 25 UNA Strassen
1129
+23
1152
2017/03/18 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1036
-1
1035
37 29 33 Union Titus Pétange
1117
+1
1118
2017/03/12 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1256
-12
1244
24 27 49 CS FOLA Esch
1476
+12
1488
2017/03/12 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1072
-5
1067
11 17 73 F91 Dudelange
1507
+5
1512
2017/03/12 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1122
-5
1117
19 24 58 FC Differdange 03
1418
+5
1423
2017/03/12 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1230
-15
1215
59 23 18 US Mondorf
1125
+15
1140
2017/03/12 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1120
+9
1129
51 26 23 UN Käerjéng
1080
-9
1071
2017/03/12 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1120
-14
1106
53 26 22 RFCU Luxemburg
1065
+14
1079
2017/03/12 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1006
+13
1019
41 29 30 US Rumelange
1049
-13
1036
2017/03/05 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1505
+2
1507
82 12 5 RM Hamm Benfica
1122
-2
1120
2017/03/05 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1473
+3
1476
81 13 6 UNA Strassen
1123
-3
1120
2017/03/05 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1416
+2
1418
84 12 4 Jeunesse Canach
1008
-2
1006
2017/03/05 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1094
-14
1080
33 29 38 Progrès Niedercorn
1216
+14
1230
2017/03/05 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1035
+14
1049
23 26 50 Jeunesse Esch
1270
-14
1256
2017/03/05 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1119
+6
1125
51 26 23 Victoria Rosport
1078
-6
1072
2017/03/05 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1088
-23
1065
45 28 27 Union Titus Pétange
1099
+23
1122
2017/02/26 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1258
+12
1270
29 29 43 FC Differdange 03
1428
-12
1416
2017/02/25 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1212
+4
1216
21 25 54 CS FOLA Esch
1477
-4
1473
2017/02/25 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1112
+7
1119
12 18 69 F91 Dudelange
1512
-7
1505
2017/02/25 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1112
-13
1099
47 28 26 RM Hamm Benfica
1109
+13
1122
2017/02/25 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1091
-13
1078
47 27 25 UN Käerjéng
1081
+13
1094
2017/02/25 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1115
+8
1123
55 25 20 US Rumelange
1043
-8
1035
2017/02/25 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
998
+10
1008
35 29 35 RFCU Luxemburg
1098
-10
1088
2017/02/19 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1510
+2
1512
83 12 5 Union Titus Pétange
1114
-2
1112
2017/02/19 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1475
+2
1477
82 12 5 Victoria Rosport
1093
-2
1091
2017/02/19 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1425
+3
1428
78 15 7 UNA Strassen
1118
-3
1115
2017/02/19 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1107
-9
1098
31 29 40 Jeunesse Esch
1249
+9
1258
2017/02/19 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1056
-13
1043
31 29 40 Progrès Niedercorn
1199
+13
1212
2017/02/19 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1072
+9
1081
41 29 30 US Mondorf
1121
-9
1112
2017/02/19 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1102
+7
1109
58 24 19 Jeunesse Canach
1005
-7
998
2017/02/12 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1127
-6
1121
16 21 63 CS FOLA Esch
1469
+6
1475
2017/02/12 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1064
+8
1072
10 16 74 F91 Dudelange
1518
-8
1510
2017/02/12 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1255
-6
1249
65 21 15 RM Hamm Benfica
1096
+6
1102
2017/02/12 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1105
+13
1118
44 28 27 RFCU Luxemburg
1120
-13
1107
2017/02/12 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1083
+10
1093
48 27 25 US Rumelange
1066
-10
1056
2017/02/12 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1025
-20
1005
39 29 32 Union Titus Pétange
1094
+20
1114
2017/02/11 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1206
-7
1199
25 27 48 FC Differdange 03
1418
+7
1425
2016/12/14 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1231
-25
1206
65 21 14 Union Titus Pétange
1069
+25
1094
2016/12/11 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1414
+4
1418
76 15 8 US Mondorf
1131
-4
1127
2016/12/11 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1114
-18
1096
35 29 35 Progrès Niedercorn
1213
+18
1231
2016/12/11 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1021
+4
1025
23 26 51 Jeunesse Esch
1259
-4
1255
2016/12/11 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1134
-14
1120
54 25 21 Victoria Rosport
1069
+14
1083
2016/12/11 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1092
-23
1069
47 27 25 UNA Strassen
1082
+23
1105
2016/12/11 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1058
+8
1066
45 28 27 UN Käerjéng
1072
-8
1064
2016/12/10 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1471
-2
1469
41 29 30 F91 Dudelange
1516
+2
1518
2016/12/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1512
+4
1516
73 17 10 Jeunesse Esch
1263
-4
1259
2016/12/04 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1469
+2
1471
84 12 4 US Rumelange
1060
-2
1058
2016/12/04 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1078
-6
1072
16 22 62 FC Differdange 03
1408
+6
1414
2016/12/04 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1123
+8
1131
44 28 28 RFCU Luxemburg
1142
-8
1134
2016/12/04 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1081
-12
1069
44 28 28 RM Hamm Benfica
1102
+12
1114
2016/12/04 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1105
-23
1082
59 23 18 Jeunesse Canach
998
+23
1021
2016/11/27 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1393
+15
1408
36 29 34 CS FOLA Esch
1484
-15
1469
2016/11/27 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1064
-4
1060
10 17 73 F91 Dudelange
1508
+4
1512
2016/11/27 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1270
-7
1263
66 20 14 UNA Strassen
1098
+7
1105
2016/11/27 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1089
+13
1102
41 29 30 US Mondorf
1136
-13
1123
2016/11/27 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1131
+11
1142
51 26 23 UN Käerjéng
1089
-11
1078
2016/11/27 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1013
-15
998
27 28 45 Progrès Niedercorn
1198
+15
1213
2016/11/27 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1081
+11
1092
45 28 27 Victoria Rosport
1092
-11
1081
2016/11/20 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1069
+12
1081
43 29 29 UN Käerjéng
1101
-12
1089
2016/11/20 Luxembourg Cup FC Wiltz 71
1013
-4
1009
8 15 77 F91 Dudelange
1504
+4
1508
2016/11/20 Luxembourg Cup US Hostert
948
-2
946
7 13 80 CS FOLA Esch
1482
+2
1484
2016/11/20 Luxembourg Cup CS Grevenmacher
1005
-3
1002
13 19 68 FC Differdange 03
1390
+3
1393
2016/11/20 Luxembourg Cup Victoria Rosport
1077
+15
1092
43 29 28 RM Hamm Benfica
1104
-15
1089
2016/11/20 Luxembourg Cup FC Rodange 91
1024
+8
1032
55 25 20 FC Mondercange
952
-8
944
2016/11/19 Luxembourg Cup Etzella Ettelbruck
1017
+9
1026
40 29 31 US Rumelange
1073
-9
1064
2016/11/06 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1084
+17
1101
42 29 29 RM Hamm Benfica
1121
-17
1104
2016/11/06 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1082
-5
1077
55 25 20 Jeunesse Canach
1008
+5
1013
2016/11/05 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1479
+3
1482
80 13 6 RFCU Luxemburg
1134
-3
1131
2016/11/05 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1502
+2
1504
83 12 5 UNA Strassen
1100
-2
1098
2016/11/05 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1199
-1
1198
38 29 32 Jeunesse Esch
1269
+1
1270
2016/11/05 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1067
+6
1073
16 22 62 FC Differdange 03
1396
-6
1390
2016/11/05 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1159
-23
1136
60 23 17 Union Titus Pétange
1046
+23
1069
2016/10/30 Luxembourg Cup FC Differdange 03
1389
+7
1396
60 23 17 Jeunesse Esch
1276
-7
1269
2016/10/30 Luxembourg Cup F91 Dudelange
1500
+2
1502
85 11 4 Union Titus Pétange
1048
-2
1046
2016/10/30 Luxembourg Cup US Mondorf
1183
-24
1159
61 22 17 Victoria Rosport
1058
+24
1082
2016/10/30 Luxembourg Cup UN Käerjéng
1097
-13
1084
45 28 27 RM Hamm Benfica
1108
+13
1121
2016/10/30 Luxembourg Cup US Hostert
933
+15
948
20 24 56 Progrès Niedercorn
1214
-15
1199
2016/10/29 Luxembourg Cup CS Grevenmacher
993
+12
1005
43 29 28 Jeunesse Canach
1020
-12
1008
2016/10/23 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1389
0
1389
34 29 36 F91 Dudelange
1500
0
1500
2016/10/23 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1101
+7
1108
13 19 68 CS FOLA Esch
1486
-7
1479
2016/10/23 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1283
-7
1276
72 17 11 Victoria Rosport
1051
+7
1058
2016/10/23 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1116
-16
1100
37 29 33 Progrès Niedercorn
1198
+16
1214
2016/10/23 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1018
+2
1020
29 29 43 US Mondorf
1185
-2
1183
2016/10/23 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1139
-5
1134
55 25 20 US Rumelange
1062
+5
1067
2016/10/16 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1496
+4
1500
77 15 8 Progrès Niedercorn
1202
-4
1198
2016/10/16 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1485
+1
1486
85 11 4 Union Titus Pétange
1049
-1
1048
2016/10/16 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1387
+2
1389
73 17 10 RFCU Luxemburg
1141
-2
1139
2016/10/16 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1174
+11
1185
33 29 37 Jeunesse Esch
1294
-11
1283
2016/10/16 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1063
-12
1051
42 29 30 UNA Strassen
1104
+12
1116
2016/10/16 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1064
-2
1062
42 29 29 RM Hamm Benfica
1099
+2
1101
2016/10/16 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1088
+9
1097
53 25 21 Jeunesse Canach
1027
-9
1018
2016/10/01 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1145
-4
1141
15 21 64 F91 Dudelange
1492
+4
1496
2016/10/01 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1029
-2
1027
10 16 74 CS FOLA Esch
1483
+2
1485
2016/10/01 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1107
-8
1099
20 25 55 FC Differdange 03
1379
+8
1387
2016/10/01 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1289
+5
1294
68 19 12 UN Käerjéng
1093
-5
1088
2016/09/29 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1089
+15
1104
35 29 35 US Mondorf
1189
-15
1174
2016/09/29 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1196
+6
1202
61 22 17 Victoria Rosport
1069
-6
1063
2016/09/29 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1062
-13
1049
48 27 25 US Rumelange
1051
+13
1064
2016/09/25 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1490
-7
1483
70 19 12 Jeunesse Esch
1282
+7
1289
2016/09/25 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1490
+2
1492
84 12 4 Victoria Rosport
1071
-2
1069
2016/09/25 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1177
+12
1189
43 29 29 Progrès Niedercorn
1208
-12
1196
2016/09/25 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1138
+7
1145
49 27 24 RM Hamm Benfica
1114
-7
1107
2016/09/25 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1114
-21
1093
52 26 22 UNA Strassen
1068
+21
1089
2016/09/25 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1055
-4
1051
50 27 24 Jeunesse Canach
1025
+4
1029
2016/09/24 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1377
+2
1379
78 14 7 Union Titus Pétange
1064
-2
1062
2016/09/18 Luxembourg Cup FC Schifflange 95
996
-4
992
8 15 77 F91 Dudelange
1486
+4
1490
2016/09/18 Luxembourg Cup Young Boys Diekirch
1008
-19
989
47 28 26 FC Rodange 91
1005
+19
1024
2016/09/18 Luxembourg Cup Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
939
-10
929
34 29 37 Union Titus Pétange
1054
+10
1064
2016/09/18 Luxembourg Cup Red Star Merl
1059
-24
1035
62 22 16 FC Mondercange
928
+24
952
2016/09/16 Luxembourg Cup Sporting Steinfort
969
-21
948
43 29 28 Etzella Ettelbruck
996
+21
1017
2016/09/12 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1277
+5
1282
71 18 11 US Rumelange
1060
-5
1055
2016/09/12 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1232
-24
1208
63 22 16 UN Käerjéng
1090
+24
1114
2016/09/11 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1120
-6
1114
15 20 65 F91 Dudelange
1480
+6
1486
2016/09/11 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1072
-4
1068
12 18 71 CS FOLA Esch
1486
+4
1490
2016/09/11 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1029
-4
1025
16 21 63 FC Differdange 03
1373
+4
1377
2016/09/11 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1087
-16
1071
38 29 33 US Mondorf
1161
+16
1177
2016/09/11 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1054
0
1054
37 29 34 RFCU Luxemburg
1138
0
1138
2016/09/04 Luxembourg Cup Red Star Merl
1053
+6
1059
62 22 16 Koeppchen Wormeldange
918
-6
912
2016/08/28 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1365
+8
1373
56 25 20 Jeunesse Esch
1285
-8
1277
2016/08/28 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1478
+2
1480
78 14 7 US Mondorf
1163
-2
1161
2016/08/28 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1104
-14
1090
50 27 23 Victoria Rosport
1073
+14
1087
2016/08/28 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1135
-15
1120
58 24 19 Union Titus Pétange
1039
+15
1054
2016/08/28 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1133
+5
1138
58 24 18 Jeunesse Canach
1034
-5
1029
2016/08/27 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1080
-20
1060
50 27 24 UNA Strassen
1052
+20
1072
2016/08/26 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1494
-8
1486
75 16 9 Progrès Niedercorn
1224
+8
1232
2016/08/21 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1077
-4
1073
12 18 70 CS FOLA Esch
1490
+4
1494
2016/08/21 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1031
+8
1039
10 16 74 F91 Dudelange
1486
-8
1478
2016/08/21 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1302
-17
1285
67 20 13 RFCU Luxemburg
1116
+17
1133
2016/08/21 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1046
+6
1052
17 22 61 FC Differdange 03
1371
-6
1365
2016/08/21 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1157
+6
1163
52 26 22 UN Käerjéng
1110
-6
1104
2016/08/21 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Canach
1014
+20
1034
31 29 40 RM Hamm Benfica
1155
-20
1135
2016/08/19 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1216
+8
1224
61 22 16 US Rumelange
1088
-8
1080
2016/08/15 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1488
+2
1490
79 14 7 US Mondorf
1159
-2
1157
2016/08/15 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1169
-14
1155
33 29 37 Jeunesse Esch
1288
+14
1302
2016/08/15 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1034
-3
1031
49 27 24 Jeunesse Canach
1011
+3
1014
2016/08/14 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1485
+1
1486
82 13 5 UN Käerjéng
1111
-1
1110
2016/08/14 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1110
+6
1116
53 26 21 UNA Strassen
1052
-6
1046
2016/08/13 Nationaldivision US Rumelange
1077
+11
1088
45 28 27 Victoria Rosport
1088
-11
1077
2016/08/12 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1365
+6
1371
63 22 16 Progrès Niedercorn
1222
-6
1216
2016/08/08 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1286
+2
1288
73 17 10 Union Titus Pétange
1036
-2
1034
2016/08/07 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1118
-7
1111
14 20 65 CS FOLA Esch
1481
+7
1488
2016/08/07 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1083
+5
1088
19 24 57 FC Differdange 03
1370
-5
1365
2016/08/07 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1217
+5
1222
58 24 18 RFCU Luxemburg
1115
-5
1110
2016/08/07 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1164
-5
1159
57 24 19 US Rumelange
1072
+5
1077
2016/08/07 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1074
-22
1052
38 29 33 RM Hamm Benfica
1147
+22
1169
2016/08/06 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1484
+1
1485
86 11 3 Jeunesse Canach
1012
-1
1011
2016/07/20 Champions League q. F91 Dudelange
1477
+7
1484
18 23 59 Qarabag FK
1786
-7
1779
2016/07/12 Champions League q. Qarabag FK
1783
+3
1786
78 15 8 F91 Dudelange
1480
-3
1477
2016/07/07 Europa League q. CS FOLA Esch
1467
+14
1481
22 25 53 Aberdeen FC
1721
-14
1707
2016/07/07 Europa League q. Cliftonville FC
1255
+16
1271
32 29 39 FC Differdange 03
1386
-16
1370
2016/07/05 Europa League q. Jeunesse Esch
1275
+11
1286
32 29 39 St Patricks Athletic
1410
-11
1399

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2022 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice