2019-2020 Luxembourg season: summary

Competition Category Clubs Games Goals:
Home

Away

Total
⌀ Goals:
Home

Away

Total
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Nationaldivision domestic league (tier 1) 14119 199204403 1.671.713.39
1167
12.9
Europa League q. international 17 221739 1.291.002.29
Luxembourg Cup domestic cup 16 351954 2.191.193.38
Europa League international 6 101626 1.672.674.33
Champions League q. international 2 336 1.501.503.00

Elo ranking for Luxembourg in 2019-2020

  • In 2019-2020 the country ranks No. 41 (out of 54) overall with a rating of 1237 (based on the average of the Top 10 clubs).

Loading, please wait...
RankClublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
971CS FOLA Esch 2020/03/08 2214444824 11712324117 39 321053 200224
962Progrès Niedercorn 2020/03/08 2212554723 11711424317 37 511346
1249FC Differdange 03 2020/03/08 1812243725 11711243625 35 110010
1408Union Titus Pétange 2020/03/08 1810353525 11710343423 33 100112
771F91 Dudelange 2020/03/08 32146126352 1178273824 26 110041 145452127
1441UNA Strassen 2020/03/08 198563531 1177553026 26 210155
1360RFCU Luxemburg 2020/03/08 198744229 1176743227 25 2200102
1459Jeunesse Esch 2020/03/08 2256112543 1175482434 19 100103 402216
1560Victoria Rosport 2020/03/08 175392335 1175392335 18
1605Etzella Ettelbruck 2020/03/08 1962112336 11752102234 17 210112
1627US Hostert 2020/03/08 1851121842 11751111737 16 100115
1521US Mondorf 2020/03/08 194692633 1173682228 15 210145
1646FC Rodange 91 2020/03/08 1843112240 11743102137 15 100113
1686Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2020/03/08 1833122041 11733112039 12 100102
1622FC Wiltz 71 2019/12/07 220050 220050
1662Jeunesse Canach 2019/12/08 210125 210125
1672Swift Hesperange 2019/12/08 220071 220071
1736US Esch 2019/12/08 210141 210141
1640RM Hamm Benfica 2019/11/09 100112 100112
1661CS Grevenmacher 2019/09/22 100112 100112
1695UN Käerjéng 2019/11/10 100104 100104
1712US Rumelange 2019/11/10 100104 100104
1727Avenir Beggen 2019/09/22 100101 100101
1735FC Mondercange 2019/12/08 101011 101011
1726Sporting Steinfort 2018/09/22
1730Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2018/10/28

2019-2020 Luxembourg season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1201
+14
1215
21 25 54 F91 Dudelange
1463
-14
1449
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1197
-8
1189
29 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1363
+8
1371
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1372
+2
1374
77 15 8 Victoria Rosport
1079
-2
1077
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1047
-12
1035
25 27 48 FC Differdange 03
1257
+12
1269
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1027
-18
1009
33 29 38 UNA Strassen
1149
+18
1167
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1150
+4
1154
65 21 15 FC Rodange 91
990
-4
986
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
931
+2
933
28 28 44 US Mondorf
1110
-2
1108
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1479
-16
1463
61 23 17 Progrès Niedercorn
1356
+16
1372
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1248
+9
1257
57 24 19 UNA Strassen
1158
-9
1149
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1362
+1
1363
85 11 4 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
932
-1
931
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1069
+10
1079
36 29 34 Jeunesse Esch
1160
-10
1150
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1197
+4
1201
65 20 14 US Hostert
1031
-4
1027
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
976
+14
990
23 26 50 Union Titus Pétange
1211
-14
1197
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1125
-15
1110
57 24 19 Etzella Ettelbruck
1032
+15
1047
2020/03/01 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1165
-5
1160
18 23 59 F91 Dudelange
1474
+5
1479
2020/03/01 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
954
-22
932
46 28 26 FC Rodange 91
954
+22
976
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1373
-17
1356
68 19 13 RFCU Luxemburg
1180
+17
1197
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1036
-4
1032
17 22 61 CS FOLA Esch
1358
+4
1362
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1151
+7
1158
48 27 24 US Mondorf
1132
-7
1125
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1217
-6
1211
64 21 15 Victoria Rosport
1063
+6
1069
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1044
-13
1031
27 28 45 FC Differdange 03
1235
+13
1248
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1470
+4
1474
73 17 10 Union Titus Pétange
1221
-4
1217
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1355
+3
1358
69 19 12 UNA Strassen
1154
-3
1151
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1143
-11
1132
37 29 33 FC Differdange 03
1224
+11
1235
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1183
-3
1180
49 27 24 Jeunesse Esch
1162
+3
1165
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1058
+5
1063
58 24 18 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
959
-5
954
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
965
-11
954
39 29 31 Etzella Ettelbruck
1025
+11
1036
2020/02/22 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1370
+3
1373
79 14 7 US Hostert
1047
-3
1044
2020/02/16 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
955
+4
959
23 26 50 RFCU Luxemburg
1187
-4
1183
2019/12/12 Europa League Qarabag FK
1715
-10
1705
74 17 10 F91 Dudelange
1460
+10
1470
2019/12/11 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1219
+2
1221
30 29 41 Progrès Niedercorn
1372
-2
1370
2019/12/11 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1140
+3
1143
25 27 48 CS FOLA Esch
1358
-3
1355
2019/12/08 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
966
-11
955
38 29 32 US Hostert
1036
+11
1047
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup RFCU Luxemburg
1174
+13
1187
47 28 25 UNA Strassen
1167
-13
1154
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup FC Mondercange
864
+8
872
8 14 78 CS FOLA Esch
1366
-8
1358
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup US Esch
875
-4
871
15 21 63 FC Differdange 03
1220
+4
1224
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup Swift Hesperange
935
+17
952
41 29 30 Jeunesse Canach
980
-17
963
2019/12/07 Luxembourg Cup F91 Dudelange
1457
+3
1460
78 14 7 US Mondorf
1143
-3
1140
2019/12/07 Luxembourg Cup FC Wiltz 71
990
+22
1012
27 28 46 Jeunesse Esch
1184
-22
1162
2019/12/01 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1030
-5
1025
11 18 71 F91 Dudelange
1452
+5
1457
2019/12/01 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1173
-6
1167
60 23 17 Victoria Rosport
1052
+6
1058
2019/12/01 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1218
+2
1220
74 17 10 FC Rodange 91
967
-2
965
2019/11/30 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1201
-17
1184
67 20 13 US Hostert
1019
+17
1036
2019/11/28 Europa League F91 Dudelange
1458
-6
1452
14 20 67 APOEL Nikosia
1833
+6
1839
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1466
-8
1458
77 15 8 UNA Strassen
1165
+8
1173
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1225
-24
1201
50 27 24 Union Titus Pétange
1195
+24
1219
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1013
+6
1019
15 20 65 CS FOLA Esch
1372
-6
1366
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1061
-9
1052
31 29 40 FC Differdange 03
1209
+9
1218
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1204
-30
1174
69 19 12 Etzella Ettelbruck
1000
+30
1030
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
965
+2
967
28 28 44 US Mondorf
1145
-2
1143
2019/11/23 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1370
+2
1372
83 12 5 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
968
-2
966
2019/11/20 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1156
+9
1165
38 29 33 Jeunesse Esch
1234
-9
1225
2019/11/19 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
955
+10
965
34 29 37 Victoria Rosport
1071
-10
1061
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup Union Titus Pétange
1203
-8
1195
29 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1364
+8
1372
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup RFCU Luxemburg
1198
+6
1204
67 20 13 US Hostert
1019
-6
1013
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup FC Rodange 91
967
-12
955
29 29 42 US Mondorf
1133
+12
1145
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup US Rumelange
917
-12
905
24 27 50 UNA Strassen
1144
+12
1156
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup Jeunesse Canach
967
+13
980
41 29 30 Etzella Ettelbruck
1013
-13
1000
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup FC Wiltz 71
979
+11
990
46 28 26 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
979
-11
968
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup US Esch
857
+18
875
37 29 33 UN Käerjéng
939
-18
921
2019/11/09 Luxembourg Cup RM Hamm Benfica
1005
-15
990
56 24 19 Swift Hesperange
920
+15
935
2019/11/07 Europa League F91 Dudelange
1469
-3
1466
5 12 83 Sevilla FC
2051
+3
2054
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1220
-11
1209
23 26 51 F91 Dudelange
1458
+11
1469
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1020
-7
1013
16 21 63 Progrès Niedercorn
1363
+7
1370
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1135
+9
1144
38 29 33 RFCU Luxemburg
1207
-9
1198
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1362
+2
1364
83 12 5 FC Rodange 91
969
-2
967
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1198
+5
1203
66 20 14 US Hostert
1024
-5
1019
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
956
+23
979
18 23 58 Jeunesse Esch
1257
-23
1234
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1148
-15
1133
57 24 19 Victoria Rosport
1056
+15
1071
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1455
+3
1458
78 15 8 US Mondorf
1151
-3
1148
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1199
+8
1207
43 29 29 FC Differdange 03
1228
-8
1220
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1065
-9
1056
19 24 57 CS FOLA Esch
1353
+9
1362
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1265
-8
1257
74 17 10 Etzella Ettelbruck
1012
+8
1020
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1194
+4
1198
72 17 11 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
960
-4
956
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1039
-15
1024
56 24 19 FC Rodange 91
954
+15
969
2019/10/26 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1371
-8
1363
73 17 10 UNA Strassen
1127
+8
1135
2019/10/24 Europa League Sevilla FC
2038
+1
2039
89 9 2 F91 Dudelange
1456
-1
1455
2019/10/20 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1342
+11
1353
33 29 38 F91 Dudelange
1467
-11
1456
2019/10/20 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1175
-24
1151
46 28 26 RFCU Luxemburg
1175
+24
1199
2019/10/20 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1020
-8
1012
29 29 42 Union Titus Pétange
1186
+8
1194
2019/10/19 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1246
-18
1228
35 29 36 Progrès Niedercorn
1353
+18
1371
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1360
-7
1353
68 19 13 US Mondorf
1168
+7
1175
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1173
+2
1175
29 28 43 CS FOLA Esch
1344
-2
1342
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1466
+1
1467
87 10 3 FC Rodange 91
955
-1
954
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1190
-4
1186
54 25 21 UNA Strassen
1123
+4
1127
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1026
+13
1039
40 29 31 Victoria Rosport
1078
-13
1065
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
961
-1
960
40 29 31 Etzella Ettelbruck
1019
+1
1020
2019/10/05 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1268
-3
1265
49 27 24 FC Differdange 03
1243
+3
1246
2019/10/03 Europa League F91 Dudelange
1478
-12
1466
21 25 55 Qarabag FK
1748
+12
1760
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1332
+12
1344
42 29 30 Progrès Niedercorn
1372
-12
1360
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1085
-7
1078
13 19 68 F91 Dudelange
1471
+7
1478
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1179
-11
1168
38 29 33 Jeunesse Esch
1257
+11
1268
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1258
-15
1243
56 24 20 Union Titus Pétange
1175
+15
1190
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
952
+3
955
24 27 49 RFCU Luxemburg
1176
-3
1173
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1117
+6
1123
64 21 15 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
967
-6
961
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1032
-13
1019
48 27 24 US Hostert
1013
+13
1026
2019/09/25 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1151
+24
1175
16 21 63 F91 Dudelange
1495
-24
1471
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup CS Grevenmacher
969
-4
965
15 20 65 CS FOLA Esch
1328
+4
1332
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup Avenir Beggen
897
-9
888
33 29 38 Etzella Ettelbruck
1023
+9
1032
2019/09/19 Europa League APOEL Nikosia
1837
-23
1814
81 13 6 F91 Dudelange
1472
+23
1495
2019/09/16 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1371
+1
1372
84 12 4 FC Rodange 91
953
-1
952
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1278
-21
1257
43 29 29 CS FOLA Esch
1307
+21
1328
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1143
+8
1151
41 29 30 US Mondorf
1187
-8
1179
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1181
-5
1176
58 24 18 Victoria Rosport
1080
+5
1085
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
975
-8
967
20 25 55 FC Differdange 03
1250
+8
1258
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1013
+10
1023
34 29 37 UNA Strassen
1127
-10
1117
2019/09/14 Nationaldivision US Hostert
995
+18
1013
8 15 77 F91 Dudelange
1490
-18
1472
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1498
-8
1490
79 14 7 RFCU Luxemburg
1173
+8
1181
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1301
+6
1307
64 21 15 Union Titus Pétange
1149
-6
1143
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1247
+3
1250
72 18 11 Etzella Ettelbruck
1016
-3
1013
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1182
+5
1187
69 19 12 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
980
-5
975
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1119
+8
1127
60 23 17 US Hostert
1003
-8
995
2019/08/31 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1090
-10
1080
20 25 55 Progrès Niedercorn
1361
+10
1371
2019/08/31 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
947
+6
953
16 22 63 Jeunesse Esch
1284
-6
1278
2019/08/29 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1494
+4
1498
61 22 17 FC Ararat-Armenia
1370
-4
1366
2019/08/26 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1343
+18
1361
29 29 43 F91 Dudelange
1512
-18
1494
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1281
+3
1284
68 19 13 Victoria Rosport
1093
-3
1090
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1134
-15
1119
35 29 35 FC Differdange 03
1232
+15
1247
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
964
+16
980
15 21 64 CS FOLA Esch
1317
-16
1301
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1029
-13
1016
31 29 40 US Mondorf
1169
+13
1182
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1019
-16
1003
32 29 39 RFCU Luxemburg
1157
+16
1173
2019/08/24 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1144
+5
1149
68 19 13 FC Rodange 91
952
-5
947
2019/08/22 Europa League q. FC Ararat-Armenia
1355
+12
1367
29 29 43 F91 Dudelange
1524
-12
1512
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1154
+3
1157
27 28 45 Progrès Niedercorn
1346
-3
1343
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1314
+3
1317
76 16 8 Etzella Ettelbruck
1032
-3
1029
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1173
-4
1169
51 26 23 UNA Strassen
1130
+4
1134
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1228
+4
1232
69 19 12 US Hostert
1023
-4
1019
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1105
-12
1093
43 29 28 Union Titus Pétange
1132
+12
1144
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
972
-20
952
50 27 24 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
944
+20
964
2019/08/17 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1551
-27
1524
77 15 8 Jeunesse Esch
1254
+27
1281
2019/08/13 Europa League q. JK Nõmme Kalju
1294
-6
1288
22 26 52 F91 Dudelange
1545
+6
1551
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1142
-12
1130
30 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1302
+12
1314
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1249
+5
1254
57 24 19 RFCU Luxemburg
1159
-5
1154
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1232
-4
1228
54 25 21 US Mondorf
1169
+4
1173
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1030
-7
1023
18 23 59 Progrès Niedercorn
1339
+7
1346
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
960
-16
944
32 29 38 Victoria Rosport
1089
+16
1105
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1021
+11
1032
51 26 23 FC Rodange 91
983
-11
972
2019/08/08 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1541
+4
1545
73 17 10 JK Nõmme Kalju
1298
-4
1294
2019/08/05 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1329
+10
1339
55 25 20 Jeunesse Esch
1259
-10
1249
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1317
-15
1302
58 24 18 FC Differdange 03
1217
+15
1232
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1540
+1
1541
89 9 2 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
961
-1
960
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1173
-14
1159
53 26 22 Union Titus Pétange
1118
+14
1132
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1039
-9
1030
33 29 37 US Mondorf
1160
+9
1169
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
992
-9
983
31 29 40 UNA Strassen
1133
+9
1142
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1078
+11
1089
52 26 22 Etzella Ettelbruck
1032
-11
1021
2019/08/01 Europa League q. Progrès Niedercorn
1321
+8
1329
7 14 80 Rangers FC
1847
-8
1839
2019/08/01 Europa League q. Vitória Guimarães
1759
+1
1760
87 10 3 Jeunesse Esch
1260
-1
1259
2019/07/30 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1542
-2
1540
43 28 28 KF Shkëndija 79
1567
+2
1569
2019/07/25 Europa League q. Rangers FC
1846
+1
1847
88 10 2 Progrès Niedercorn
1322
-1
1321
2019/07/25 Europa League q. Jeunesse Esch
1262
-2
1260
8 15 77 Vitória Guimarães
1757
+2
1759
2019/07/23 Europa League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1581
-14
1567
52 26 22 F91 Dudelange
1528
+14
1542
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Tobyl Kostanay
1550
-8
1542
77 15 8 Jeunesse Esch
1254
+8
1262
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Progrès Niedercorn
1334
-12
1322
41 29 30 Cork City
1379
+12
1391
2019/07/17 Europa League q. Chikhura Sachkhere
1403
+5
1408
56 25 20 CS FOLA Esch
1322
-5
1317
2019/07/16 Champions League q. Valletta FC
1335
+3
1338
26 28 46 F91 Dudelange
1531
-3
1528
2019/07/11 Europa League q. CS FOLA Esch
1333
-11
1322
40 29 31 Chikhura Sachkhere
1392
+11
1403
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Cork City
1402
-23
1379
57 24 19 Progrès Niedercorn
1311
+23
1334
2019/07/10 Europa League q. Jeunesse Esch
1249
+5
1254
18 23 59 Tobyl Kostanay
1552
-5
1547
2019/07/09 Champions League q. F91 Dudelange
1540
-9
1531
70 18 12 Valletta FC
1326
+9
1335
2019/07/04 Europa League q. Cardiff Metropolitan
1130
+13
1143
27 28 46 Progrès Niedercorn
1324
-13
1311

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2019 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice