2019-2020 Luxembourg season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Nationaldivision domestic league (tier 1) 14119 492446 199 | 1.7204 | 1.7 403 | 3.4-5 | 0.0
1216
12.2
Luxembourg Cup domestic cup 24 8214 40 | 1.749 | 2.0 89 | 3.7-9 | -0.4

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 2 020 3 | 1.53 | 1.5 6 | 3.00 | 0.0
1502
Europa League international 6 114 8 | 1.318 | 3.0 26 | 4.3-10 | -1.7
1700
Europa League q. international 17 548 17 | 1.022 | 1.3 39 | 2.3-5 | -0.3
1473

Elo ranking for Luxembourg in 2019-2020

Loading, please wait...
#Clublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
951CS FOLA Esch 2020/03/08 2214444824 11712324117 39 321053 200224
938Progrès Niedercorn 2020/03/08 2212554723 11711424317 37 511346
1229FC Differdange 03 2020/03/08 1913244226 11711243625 35 220061
1433Union Titus Pétange 2020/03/08 1810353525 11710343423 33 100112
743F91 Dudelange 2020/03/08 33156126552 1178273824 26 220061 145452127
1467UNA Strassen 2020/03/08 198563531 1177553026 26 210155
1362RFCU Luxemburg 2020/03/08 198744229 1176743227 25 2200102
1481Jeunesse Esch 2020/03/08 2256112543 1175482434 19 100103 402216
1574Victoria Rosport 2020/03/08 186392635 1175392335 18 110030
1625Etzella Ettelbruck 2020/03/08 1962112336 11752102234 17 210112
1649US Hostert 2020/03/08 1961122243 11751111737 16 210156
1528US Mondorf 2020/03/08 205693033 1173682228 15 320185
1688FC Rodange 91 2020/03/08 1843112240 11743102137 15 100113
1732Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2020/03/08 1833122041 11733112039 12 100102
1676Swift Hesperange 2019/12/08 3300131 3300131
1672FC Wiltz 71 2019/12/07 220050 220050
1694Jeunesse Canach 2019/12/08 210125 210125
1732UN Käerjéng 2019/11/10 210145 210145
1779US Esch 2019/12/08 210141 210141
1791SC Bettembourg 2019/12/08 201125 201125
1686RM Hamm Benfica 2019/11/09 100112 100112
1697CS Grevenmacher 2019/09/22 100112 100112
1719US Mertert/Wasserbillig 2019/11/10 100102 100102
1723Red Star Merl 2019/09/22 100104 100104
1746FC Mondercange 2019/12/08 101011 101011
1750FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 2019/09/22 100114 100114
1750FC Schifflange 95 2019/09/21 100115 100115
1755US Rumelange 2019/11/10 100104 100104
1772Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2019/09/22 101022 101022
1775Avenir Beggen 2019/09/22 100101 100101
1797The Belval Belvaux 2019/09/22 100106 100106
1799Koeppchen Wormeldange 2019/09/22 100114 100114
1756Young Boys Diekirch 2018/09/23
1774Sporting Steinfort 2018/09/22
1793FC Mamer 32 2018/09/23

2019-2020 Luxembourg season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1252
+14
1266
22 25 53 F91 Dudelange
1507
-14
1493
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1242
-8
1234
29 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1408
+8
1416
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1418
+2
1420
76 15 8 Victoria Rosport
1131
-2
1129
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1102
-12
1090
26 27 47 FC Differdange 03
1308
+12
1320
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1088
-18
1070
35 29 36 UNA Strassen
1194
+18
1212
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1196
+4
1200
64 21 15 FC Rodange 91
1039
-4
1035
2020/03/08 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
976
+3
979
27 28 45 US Mondorf
1168
-3
1165
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1523
-16
1507
60 23 17 Progrès Niedercorn
1402
+16
1418
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1299
+9
1308
58 24 19 UNA Strassen
1203
-9
1194
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1407
+1
1408
85 11 4 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
977
-1
976
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1248
+4
1252
64 21 15 US Hostert
1092
-4
1088
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1121
+10
1131
37 29 34 Jeunesse Esch
1206
-10
1196
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1025
+14
1039
24 26 50 Union Titus Pétange
1256
-14
1242
2020/03/04 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1183
-15
1168
58 24 19 Etzella Ettelbruck
1087
+15
1102
2020/03/01 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1211
-5
1206
18 23 59 F91 Dudelange
1518
+5
1523
2020/03/01 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
999
-22
977
46 28 26 FC Rodange 91
1003
+22
1025
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1419
-17
1402
68 19 13 RFCU Luxemburg
1231
+17
1248
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1092
-5
1087
18 23 59 CS FOLA Esch
1402
+5
1407
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1105
-13
1092
28 28 44 FC Differdange 03
1286
+13
1299
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1196
+7
1203
47 28 25 US Mondorf
1190
-7
1183
2020/02/29 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1262
-6
1256
63 21 15 Victoria Rosport
1115
+6
1121
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1514
+4
1518
73 17 10 Union Titus Pétange
1266
-4
1262
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1399
+3
1402
69 19 12 UNA Strassen
1199
-3
1196
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1201
-11
1190
38 29 33 FC Differdange 03
1275
+11
1286
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1235
-4
1231
50 27 24 Jeunesse Esch
1207
+4
1211
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1110
+5
1115
59 23 18 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1004
-5
999
2020/02/23 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1014
-11
1003
39 29 32 Etzella Ettelbruck
1081
+11
1092
2020/02/22 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1416
+3
1419
78 15 7 US Hostert
1108
-3
1105
2020/02/16 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1000
+4
1004
23 26 51 RFCU Luxemburg
1239
-4
1235
2019/12/12 Europa League Qarabag FK
1751
-10
1741
73 17 10 F91 Dudelange
1504
+10
1514
2019/12/11 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1265
+1
1266
30 29 41 Progrès Niedercorn
1417
-1
1416
2019/12/11 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1198
+3
1201
26 27 47 CS FOLA Esch
1402
-3
1399
2019/12/08 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1010
-10
1000
37 29 34 US Hostert
1098
+10
1108
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup RFCU Luxemburg
1226
+13
1239
48 27 25 UNA Strassen
1212
-13
1199
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup FC Mondercange
955
+8
963
10 16 74 CS FOLA Esch
1410
-8
1402
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup US Esch
920
-4
916
15 21 64 FC Differdange 03
1271
+4
1275
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup Swift Hesperange
1033
+15
1048
46 28 27 Jeunesse Canach
1039
-15
1024
2019/12/08 Luxembourg Cup SC Bettembourg
916
-14
902
28 28 44 Victoria Rosport
1096
+14
1110
2019/12/07 Luxembourg Cup F91 Dudelange
1501
+3
1504
77 15 8 US Mondorf
1201
-3
1198
2019/12/07 Luxembourg Cup FC Wiltz 71
1029
+22
1051
26 28 46 Jeunesse Esch
1229
-22
1207
2019/12/01 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1086
-5
1081
12 18 70 F91 Dudelange
1496
+5
1501
2019/12/01 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1218
-6
1212
61 22 16 Victoria Rosport
1090
+6
1096
2019/12/01 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1269
+2
1271
74 17 10 FC Rodange 91
1016
-2
1014
2019/11/30 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1245
-16
1229
65 21 14 US Hostert
1082
+16
1098
2019/11/28 Europa League F91 Dudelange
1504
-8
1496
17 22 61 APOEL Nikosia
1825
+8
1833
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1512
-8
1504
78 15 8 UNA Strassen
1210
+8
1218
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1269
-24
1245
50 27 24 Union Titus Pétange
1241
+24
1265
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1076
+6
1082
16 21 63 CS FOLA Esch
1416
-6
1410
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1098
-8
1090
29 29 42 FC Differdange 03
1261
+8
1269
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1256
-30
1226
69 19 12 Etzella Ettelbruck
1056
+30
1086
2019/11/24 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1013
+3
1016
27 28 45 US Mondorf
1204
-3
1201
2019/11/23 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1415
+2
1417
83 12 5 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1012
-2
1010
2019/11/20 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1201
+9
1210
38 29 33 Jeunesse Esch
1278
-9
1269
2019/11/19 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1003
+10
1013
35 29 36 Victoria Rosport
1108
-10
1098
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup Union Titus Pétange
1249
-8
1241
30 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1408
+8
1416
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup US Mertert/Wasserbillig
1003
-3
1000
8 14 78 F91 Dudelange
1509
+3
1512
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup RFCU Luxemburg
1249
+7
1256
65 20 14 US Hostert
1083
-7
1076
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup FC Rodange 91
1015
-12
1003
28 28 44 US Mondorf
1192
+12
1204
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup US Rumelange
960
-12
948
24 27 50 UNA Strassen
1189
+12
1201
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup Jeunesse Canach
1026
+13
1039
41 29 30 Etzella Ettelbruck
1069
-13
1056
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup FC Wiltz 71
1018
+11
1029
46 28 26 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1023
-11
1012
2019/11/10 Luxembourg Cup US Esch
902
+18
920
36 29 35 UN Käerjéng
997
-18
979
2019/11/09 Luxembourg Cup RM Hamm Benfica
1051
-14
1037
50 27 23 Swift Hesperange
1019
+14
1033
2019/11/07 Europa League F91 Dudelange
1512
-3
1509
6 12 82 Sevilla FC
2081
+3
2084
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1272
-11
1261
24 27 50 F91 Dudelange
1501
+11
1512
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1077
-8
1069
16 22 62 Progrès Niedercorn
1407
+8
1415
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1180
+9
1189
38 29 33 RFCU Luxemburg
1258
-9
1249
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1406
+2
1408
83 12 5 FC Rodange 91
1017
-2
1015
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1243
+6
1249
64 21 15 US Hostert
1089
-6
1083
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1000
+23
1023
18 23 58 Jeunesse Esch
1301
-23
1278
2019/11/03 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1207
-15
1192
60 23 17 Victoria Rosport
1093
+15
1108
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1498
+3
1501
77 15 8 US Mondorf
1210
-3
1207
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1250
+8
1258
43 29 29 FC Differdange 03
1280
-8
1272
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1102
-9
1093
19 24 58 CS FOLA Esch
1397
+9
1406
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1309
-8
1301
73 17 10 Etzella Ettelbruck
1069
+8
1077
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1239
+4
1243
72 17 10 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1004
-4
1000
2019/10/27 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1104
-15
1089
58 24 18 FC Rodange 91
1002
+15
1017
2019/10/26 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1415
-8
1407
73 17 10 UNA Strassen
1172
+8
1180
2019/10/24 Europa League Sevilla FC
2068
+1
2069
89 9 2 F91 Dudelange
1499
-1
1498
2019/10/20 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1386
+11
1397
33 29 38 F91 Dudelange
1510
-11
1499
2019/10/20 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1234
-24
1210
47 28 25 RFCU Luxemburg
1226
+24
1250
2019/10/20 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1077
-8
1069
30 29 41 Union Titus Pétange
1231
+8
1239
2019/10/19 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1299
-19
1280
36 29 35 Progrès Niedercorn
1396
+19
1415
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1403
-7
1396
66 20 14 US Mondorf
1227
+7
1234
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1224
+2
1226
29 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1388
-2
1386
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1509
+1
1510
87 10 3 FC Rodange 91
1003
-1
1002
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1235
-4
1231
54 25 21 UNA Strassen
1168
+4
1172
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1092
+12
1104
44 28 28 Victoria Rosport
1114
-12
1102
2019/10/06 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1005
-1
1004
38 29 32 Etzella Ettelbruck
1076
+1
1077
2019/10/05 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1312
-3
1309
48 27 25 FC Differdange 03
1296
+3
1299
2019/10/03 Europa League F91 Dudelange
1521
-12
1509
21 25 54 Qarabag FK
1787
+12
1799
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1376
+12
1388
42 29 29 Progrès Niedercorn
1415
-12
1403
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1121
-7
1114
13 19 69 F91 Dudelange
1514
+7
1521
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1238
-11
1227
39 29 32 Jeunesse Esch
1301
+11
1312
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1311
-15
1296
57 24 19 Union Titus Pétange
1220
+15
1235
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
999
+4
1003
24 27 50 RFCU Luxemburg
1228
-4
1224
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1162
+6
1168
64 21 15 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1011
-6
1005
2019/09/29 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1089
-13
1076
47 27 25 US Hostert
1079
+13
1092
2019/09/25 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1196
+24
1220
16 21 63 F91 Dudelange
1538
-24
1514
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup CS Grevenmacher
1024
-4
1020
15 21 64 CS FOLA Esch
1372
+4
1376
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup Red Star Merl
1006
-13
993
24 27 49 US Mondorf
1225
+13
1238
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup FC Red-Black/Egalite 07
973
-18
955
37 29 34 US Hostert
1061
+18
1079
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup Avenir Beggen
931
-9
922
31 29 40 Etzella Ettelbruck
1080
+9
1089
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup The Belval Belvaux
898
-21
877
35 29 35 Swift Hesperange
998
+21
1019
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup Koeppchen Wormeldange
890
-18
872
36 29 34 UN Käerjéng
979
+18
997
2019/09/22 Luxembourg Cup SC Bettembourg
919
-3
916
45 28 27 Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
927
+3
930
2019/09/21 Luxembourg Cup FC Schifflange 95
963
-8
955
16 21 63 FC Differdange 03
1303
+8
1311
2019/09/19 Europa League APOEL Nikosia
1828
-23
1805
78 14 7 F91 Dudelange
1515
+23
1538
2019/09/16 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1414
+1
1415
84 12 4 FC Rodange 91
1000
-1
999
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1322
-21
1301
43 29 29 CS FOLA Esch
1351
+21
1372
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1188
+8
1196
41 29 30 US Mondorf
1233
-8
1225
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1234
-6
1228
60 23 17 Victoria Rosport
1115
+6
1121
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1019
-8
1011
20 24 55 FC Differdange 03
1295
+8
1303
2019/09/15 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1070
+10
1080
35 29 35 UNA Strassen
1172
-10
1162
2019/09/14 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1043
+18
1061
8 15 77 F91 Dudelange
1533
-18
1515
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1541
-8
1533
78 14 7 RFCU Luxemburg
1226
+8
1234
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1345
+6
1351
64 21 15 Union Titus Pétange
1194
-6
1188
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1292
+3
1295
71 18 11 Etzella Ettelbruck
1073
-3
1070
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1228
+5
1233
69 19 12 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1024
-5
1019
2019/09/01 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1164
+8
1172
60 23 17 US Hostert
1051
-8
1043
2019/08/31 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1124
-9
1115
20 24 56 Progrès Niedercorn
1405
+9
1414
2019/08/31 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
994
+6
1000
16 22 62 Jeunesse Esch
1328
-6
1322
2019/08/29 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1537
+4
1541
60 23 17 FC Ararat-Armenia
1421
-4
1417
2019/08/26 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1387
+18
1405
29 29 43 F91 Dudelange
1555
-18
1537
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1179
-15
1164
35 29 35 FC Differdange 03
1277
+15
1292
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1325
+3
1328
69 19 12 Victoria Rosport
1127
-3
1124
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1008
+16
1024
15 21 64 CS FOLA Esch
1361
-16
1345
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1087
-14
1073
33 29 38 US Mondorf
1214
+14
1228
2019/08/25 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1066
-15
1051
31 29 40 RFCU Luxemburg
1211
+15
1226
2019/08/24 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1188
+6
1194
68 19 13 FC Rodange 91
1000
-6
994
2019/08/22 Europa League q. FC Ararat-Armenia
1406
+12
1418
29 29 42 F91 Dudelange
1567
-12
1555
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1209
+2
1211
28 28 44 Progrès Niedercorn
1389
-2
1387
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1358
+3
1361
75 16 9 Etzella Ettelbruck
1090
-3
1087
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1218
-4
1214
51 26 23 UNA Strassen
1175
+4
1179
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1272
+5
1277
69 19 12 US Hostert
1071
-5
1066
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1139
-12
1127
42 29 29 Union Titus Pétange
1176
+12
1188
2019/08/18 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1020
-20
1000
50 27 23 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
988
+20
1008
2019/08/17 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1594
-27
1567
77 15 8 Jeunesse Esch
1298
+27
1325
2019/08/13 Europa League q. JK Nõmme Kalju
1265
-4
1261
17 22 61 F91 Dudelange
1590
+4
1594
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1187
-12
1175
30 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1346
+12
1358
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1293
+5
1298
56 25 20 RFCU Luxemburg
1214
-5
1209
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1276
-4
1272
54 25 21 US Mondorf
1214
+4
1218
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1078
-7
1071
18 23 59 Progrès Niedercorn
1382
+7
1389
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1005
-17
988
34 29 37 Victoria Rosport
1122
+17
1139
2019/08/11 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1080
+10
1090
52 26 22 FC Rodange 91
1030
-10
1020
2019/08/08 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1588
+2
1590
79 14 7 JK Nõmme Kalju
1267
-2
1265
2019/08/05 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1372
+10
1382
54 25 21 Jeunesse Esch
1303
-10
1293
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1361
-15
1346
58 24 18 FC Differdange 03
1261
+15
1276
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1587
+1
1588
89 9 2 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1006
-1
1005
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1228
-14
1214
54 25 21 Union Titus Pétange
1162
+14
1176
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1088
-10
1078
34 29 37 US Mondorf
1204
+10
1214
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1039
-9
1030
31 29 39 UNA Strassen
1178
+9
1187
2019/08/04 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1110
+12
1122
48 27 25 Etzella Ettelbruck
1092
-12
1080
2019/08/01 Europa League q. Progrès Niedercorn
1364
+8
1372
8 14 78 Rangers FC
1865
-8
1857
2019/08/01 Europa League q. Vitória Guimarães
1769
+1
1770
86 11 3 Jeunesse Esch
1304
-1
1303
2019/07/30 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1589
-2
1587
44 28 27 KF Shkëndija 79
1604
+2
1606
2019/07/25 Europa League q. Rangers FC
1864
+1
1865
87 10 3 Progrès Niedercorn
1365
-1
1364
2019/07/25 Europa League q. Jeunesse Esch
1306
-2
1304
9 16 75 Vitória Guimarães
1767
+2
1769
2019/07/23 Europa League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1618
-14
1604
51 26 23 F91 Dudelange
1575
+14
1589
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Tobyl Kostanay
1573
-8
1565
76 16 9 Jeunesse Esch
1298
+8
1306
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Progrès Niedercorn
1377
-12
1365
43 29 28 Cork City
1405
+12
1417
2019/07/17 Europa League q. Chikhura Sachkhere
1429
+6
1435
54 25 21 CS FOLA Esch
1367
-6
1361
2019/07/16 Champions League q. Valletta FC
1428
+2
1430
31 29 40 F91 Dudelange
1577
-2
1575
2019/07/11 Europa League q. CS FOLA Esch
1379
-12
1367
42 29 29 Chikhura Sachkhere
1417
+12
1429
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Cork City
1427
-22
1405
55 25 20 Progrès Niedercorn
1355
+22
1377
2019/07/10 Europa League q. Jeunesse Esch
1293
+5
1298
20 24 56 Tobyl Kostanay
1575
-5
1570
2019/07/09 Champions League q. F91 Dudelange
1585
-8
1577
65 20 14 Valletta FC
1420
+8
1428
2019/07/04 Europa League q. Cardiff Metropolitan
1178
+13
1191
27 28 45 Progrès Niedercorn
1368
-13
1355

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2024 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice