2021-2022 Luxembourg season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Nationaldivision domestic league (tier 1) 16240 1064193 405 | 1.7365 | 1.5 770 | 3.240 | 0.2
1200
13.3
Luxembourg Cup domestic cup 29 6419 35 | 1.278 | 2.7 113 | 3.9-43 | -1.5
Nationaldivision rel. domestic relegation 1 010 2 | 2.02 | 2.0 4 | 4.00 | 0.0

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 2 011 2 | 1.07 | 3.5 9 | 4.5-5 | -2.5
1368
Europa Conf. League q. international 12 417 12 | 1.021 | 1.8 33 | 2.8-9 | -0.8
1471

Elo ranking for Luxembourg in 2021-2022

Loading, please wait...
#Clublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
771F91 Dudelange 2022/05/27 3624489138 13021457827 67 4301137 200204
1176FC Differdange 03 2022/05/22 3119575829 13019565828 62 100101
950CS FOLA Esch 2022/05/22 4124988759 13018846437 62 3201125 84131117
1103Swift Hesperange 2022/05/22 3318876329 13018666126 60 101011 201112
1196Progrès Niedercorn 2022/05/22 3317887843 13016776837 55 3111106
1417UNA Strassen 2022/05/22 3316986040 13014975336 51 320174
1292RFCU Luxemburg 2022/05/27 36194136655 130154115648 49 440082 200225
1407Jeunesse Esch 2022/05/22 32156114831 130145114430 47 211041
1583US Mondorf 2022/05/22 31107143848 130107133844 37 100104
1603Etzella Ettelbruck 2022/05/22 32131184970 130121174566 37 210144
1565Union Titus Pétange 2022/05/22 35136165148 130105154041 35 5311117
1651Victoria Rosport 2022/05/22 3189144763 13089134559 33 100124
1598FC Wiltz 71 2022/05/22 32104184857 13094174253 31 210164
1631US Hostert 2022/05/26 3086164263 13086164263 30
1743FC Rodange 91 2022/05/22 3161242472 13061232370 19 100112
1792RM Hamm Benfica 2022/05/22 32212917108 130112813105 4 210143
1750FC Schifflange 95 2022/04/20 311144 311144
1713UN Käerjéng 2022/04/20 210136 210136
1737FC Mondercange 2022/04/06 210154 210154
1763US Rumelange 2021/10/31 210115 210115
1776US Esch 2022/04/06 2011410 2011410
1778FC Mamer 32 2022/05/26 210121 210121
1789SC Bettembourg 2022/04/06 210134 210134
1692Jeunesse Canach 2022/04/06 101011 101011
1730CS Grevenmacher 2021/10/03 100102 100102
1755FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 2021/10/03 100114 100114
1764Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 2021/10/03 101044 101044
1773Avenir Beggen 2021/10/03 100125 100125
1782Young Boys Diekirch 2021/10/03 100104 100104
1809The Belval Belvaux 2021/10/03 100103 100103
1813Koeppchen Wormeldange 2021/10/03 100101 100101
1726Sporting Mertzig 2020/10/18

2021-2022 Luxembourg season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2022/05/27 Luxembourg Cup n F91 Dudelange
1494
-16
1478
60 23 17 RFCU Luxemburg
1279
+16
1295
2022/05/26 Nationaldivision rel. n FC Mamer 32
911
+5
916
20 24 56 US Hostert
1091
-5
1086
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1330
+11
1341
45 28 27 Progrès Niedercorn
1344
-11
1333
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1358
+8
1366
55 25 20 RFCU Luxemburg
1287
-8
1279
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1120
-6
1114
14 20 66 F91 Dudelange
1488
+6
1494
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1423
-8
1415
78 15 8 US Mondorf
1118
+8
1126
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1241
-5
1236
59 23 18 Union Titus Pétange
1134
+5
1139
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1089
-23
1066
47 28 26 Etzella Ettelbruck
1086
+23
1109
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
894
-6
888
16 21 63 Jeunesse Esch
1235
+6
1241
2022/05/22 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
981
-10
971
35 29 35 US Hostert
1081
+10
1091
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1139
-5
1134
20 24 56 CS FOLA Esch
1418
+5
1423
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1274
+13
1287
49 27 24 UNA Strassen
1254
-13
1241
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1341
+3
1344
71 18 11 FC Wiltz 71
1123
-3
1120
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1090
-9
1081
21 25 53 Swift Hesperange
1349
+9
1358
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1096
-10
1086
24 27 49 FC Differdange 03
1320
+10
1330
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1487
+1
1488
89 9 2 RM Hamm Benfica
895
-1
894
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1233
+2
1235
73 17 10 FC Rodange 91
983
-2
981
2022/05/15 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1108
+10
1118
47 27 25 Victoria Rosport
1099
-10
1089
2022/05/11 Luxembourg Cup CS FOLA Esch
1430
-12
1418
41 29 30 F91 Dudelange
1475
+12
1487
2022/05/11 Luxembourg Cup Union Titus Pétange
1149
-10
1139
34 29 37 RFCU Luxemburg
1264
+10
1274
2022/05/08 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1355
-6
1349
61 22 16 Jeunesse Esch
1227
+6
1233
2022/05/08 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
986
-3
983
8 15 77 F91 Dudelange
1472
+3
1475
2022/05/08 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1317
+3
1320
69 19 12 US Mondorf
1111
-3
1108
2022/05/08 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1247
+7
1254
64 21 15 US Hostert
1097
-7
1090
2022/05/07 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1424
+6
1430
64 21 15 RFCU Luxemburg
1270
-6
1264
2022/05/07 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1092
+4
1096
22 26 53 Progrès Niedercorn
1345
-4
1341
2022/05/07 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
910
-15
895
26 28 46 FC Wiltz 71
1108
+15
1123
2022/05/06 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1100
-1
1099
41 29 30 Union Titus Pétange
1148
+1
1149
2022/05/01 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1467
+5
1472
59 23 18 Swift Hesperange
1360
-5
1355
2022/05/01 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1101
-4
1097
17 22 60 CS FOLA Esch
1420
+4
1424
2022/05/01 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1240
-13
1227
47 28 25 UNA Strassen
1234
+13
1247
2022/05/01 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1156
-8
1148
30 29 41 FC Differdange 03
1309
+8
1317
2022/05/01 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1343
+2
1345
85 11 4 RM Hamm Benfica
912
-2
910
2022/05/01 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1104
+7
1111
47 28 26 Etzella Ettelbruck
1099
-7
1092
2022/05/01 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1101
+7
1108
59 23 18 FC Rodange 91
993
-7
986
2022/04/30 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1266
+4
1270
65 21 14 Victoria Rosport
1104
-4
1100
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1212
+22
1234
20 24 56 F91 Dudelange
1489
-22
1467
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1417
+3
1420
66 20 14 Jeunesse Esch
1243
-3
1240
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1296
+13
1309
48 27 25 RFCU Luxemburg
1279
-13
1266
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1358
+2
1360
74 17 10 FC Wiltz 71
1103
-2
1101
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1089
+15
1104
21 25 55 Progrès Niedercorn
1358
-15
1343
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1111
-12
1099
42 29 29 Union Titus Pétange
1144
+12
1156
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1107
-3
1104
47 27 25 US Hostert
1098
+3
1101
2022/04/24 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
988
+5
993
55 25 20 RM Hamm Benfica
917
-5
912
2022/04/20 Luxembourg Cup Progrès Niedercorn
1373
-15
1358
35 29 35 F91 Dudelange
1474
+15
1489
2022/04/20 Luxembourg Cup UN Käerjéng
1007
-6
1001
12 18 70 CS FOLA Esch
1411
+6
1417
2022/04/20 Luxembourg Cup Union Titus Pétange
1134
+10
1144
48 27 25 Etzella Ettelbruck
1121
-10
1111
2022/04/20 Luxembourg Cup FC Schifflange 95
971
-8
963
18 23 58 RFCU Luxemburg
1271
+8
1279
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1489
-15
1474
57 24 19 CS FOLA Esch
1396
+15
1411
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1095
+3
1098
26 27 47 FC Differdange 03
1299
-3
1296
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1288
-17
1271
67 20 13 Etzella Ettelbruck
1104
+17
1121
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1392
-19
1373
84 12 4 FC Rodange 91
969
+19
988
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1236
+7
1243
61 23 17 Victoria Rosport
1114
-7
1107
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1103
0
1103
34 29 36 UNA Strassen
1212
0
1212
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
922
-5
917
11 17 72 Swift Hesperange
1353
+5
1358
2022/04/16 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1138
-4
1134
52 26 22 US Mondorf
1085
+4
1089
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1121
-7
1114
15 20 65 F91 Dudelange
1482
+7
1489
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1293
+6
1299
52 26 22 Jeunesse Esch
1242
-6
1236
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1134
+4
1138
21 25 54 Progrès Niedercorn
1396
-4
1392
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1394
+2
1396
77 15 8 FC Wiltz 71
1105
-2
1103
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1092
-7
1085
27 28 45 RFCU Luxemburg
1281
+7
1288
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1351
+2
1353
82 13 5 FC Rodange 91
971
-2
969
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1097
+7
1104
46 28 26 US Hostert
1102
-7
1095
2022/04/10 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1208
+4
1212
76 16 8 RM Hamm Benfica
926
-4
922
2022/04/06 Luxembourg Cup US Mondorf
1098
-6
1092
14 20 67 F91 Dudelange
1476
+6
1482
2022/04/06 Luxembourg Cup RFCU Luxemburg
1273
+8
1281
43 29 28 FC Differdange 03
1301
-8
1293
2022/04/06 Luxembourg Cup FC Mondercange
983
-5
978
12 18 70 CS FOLA Esch
1389
+5
1394
2022/04/06 Luxembourg Cup UNA Strassen
1223
-15
1208
58 23 18 Union Titus Pétange
1119
+15
1134
2022/04/06 Luxembourg Cup US Esch
923
-5
918
9 16 75 Progrès Niedercorn
1391
+5
1396
2022/04/06 Luxembourg Cup FC Schifflange 95
972
-1
971
40 29 31 Jeunesse Canach
1026
+1
1027
2022/04/06 Luxembourg Cup SC Bettembourg
913
-12
901
28 28 43 Etzella Ettelbruck
1085
+12
1097
2022/04/03 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1472
+4
1476
66 20 14 FC Differdange 03
1305
-4
1301
2022/04/03 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1235
+7
1242
63 22 16 Etzella Ettelbruck
1092
-7
1085
2022/04/03 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
931
-5
926
10 16 74 CS FOLA Esch
1384
+5
1389
2022/04/03 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1108
-3
1105
45 28 27 Victoria Rosport
1118
+3
1121
2022/04/03 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1105
-3
1102
47 27 25 US Mondorf
1095
+3
1098
2022/04/03 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
956
+15
971
20 24 56 UNA Strassen
1238
-15
1223
2022/04/02 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1395
-4
1391
52 26 22 Swift Hesperange
1347
+4
1351
2022/04/02 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1279
-6
1273
65 20 14 Union Titus Pétange
1113
+6
1119
2022/03/20 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1254
-16
1238
38 29 33 Swift Hesperange
1331
+16
1347
2022/03/20 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1099
-7
1092
14 20 66 F91 Dudelange
1465
+7
1472
2022/03/20 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1300
+5
1305
68 19 13 FC Wiltz 71
1113
-5
1108
2022/03/20 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1114
-19
1095
35 29 35 Jeunesse Esch
1216
+19
1235
2022/03/20 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1125
-7
1118
69 19 12 RM Hamm Benfica
924
+7
931
2022/03/19 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1278
+1
1279
33 29 37 Progrès Niedercorn
1396
-1
1395
2022/03/19 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1382
+2
1384
84 12 4 FC Rodange 91
958
-2
956
2022/03/19 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1100
+13
1113
44 28 28 US Hostert
1118
-13
1105
2022/03/13 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1333
-2
1331
41 29 30 CS FOLA Esch
1380
+2
1382
2022/03/13 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1134
-16
1118
33 29 38 RFCU Luxemburg
1262
+16
1278
2022/03/13 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1211
+5
1216
59 23 18 Union Titus Pétange
1105
-5
1100
2022/03/13 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
927
-3
924
14 20 66 FC Differdange 03
1297
+3
1300
2022/03/13 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
971
-13
958
31 29 40 Victoria Rosport
1112
+13
1125
2022/03/12 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1421
-25
1396
68 19 13 UNA Strassen
1229
+25
1254
2022/03/12 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1464
+1
1465
81 13 6 US Mondorf
1115
-1
1114
2022/03/12 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1127
-14
1113
51 26 23 Etzella Ettelbruck
1085
+14
1099
2022/03/06 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1386
-6
1380
65 21 14 UNA Strassen
1223
+6
1229
2022/03/06 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1109
-4
1105
15 21 64 F91 Dudelange
1460
+4
1464
2022/03/06 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1144
-10
1134
21 25 54 Progrès Niedercorn
1411
+10
1421
2022/03/06 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1266
-4
1262
53 25 21 Jeunesse Esch
1207
+4
1211
2022/03/06 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1126
-14
1112
27 28 46 Swift Hesperange
1319
+14
1333
2022/03/06 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1294
+3
1297
79 14 7 FC Rodange 91
974
-3
971
2022/03/06 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1103
+12
1115
42 29 29 FC Wiltz 71
1139
-12
1127
2022/03/04 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1078
+7
1085
63 21 15 RM Hamm Benfica
934
-7
927
2022/02/27 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1398
+13
1411
46 28 26 CS FOLA Esch
1399
-13
1386
2022/02/27 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1306
+13
1319
46 28 26 FC Differdange 03
1307
-13
1294
2022/02/27 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1201
+6
1207
52 26 22 US Hostert
1150
-6
1144
2022/02/27 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1228
-5
1223
59 23 18 Victoria Rosport
1121
+5
1126
2022/02/27 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1132
+7
1139
48 27 25 Union Titus Pétange
1116
-7
1109
2022/02/27 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
990
-16
974
38 29 33 Etzella Ettelbruck
1062
+16
1078
2022/02/27 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
942
-8
934
30 29 41 US Mondorf
1095
+8
1103
2022/02/26 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1467
-7
1460
70 19 12 RFCU Luxemburg
1259
+7
1266
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1157
-7
1150
18 23 59 F91 Dudelange
1460
+7
1467
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1209
-8
1201
28 28 44 Progrès Niedercorn
1390
+8
1398
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1302
+5
1307
54 25 21 UNA Strassen
1233
-5
1228
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1127
-6
1121
21 25 54 CS FOLA Esch
1393
+6
1399
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1284
-25
1259
67 20 14 FC Wiltz 71
1107
+25
1132
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1072
-10
1062
24 27 49 Swift Hesperange
1296
+10
1306
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1111
-16
1095
62 22 16 FC Rodange 91
974
+16
990
2022/02/20 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1111
+5
1116
65 21 14 RM Hamm Benfica
947
-5
942
2022/02/16 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1126
-15
1111
30 29 41 Swift Hesperange
1281
+15
1296
2022/02/13 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1417
-24
1393
62 22 16 FC Differdange 03
1278
+24
1302
2022/02/13 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1458
+2
1460
73 17 10 Jeunesse Esch
1211
-2
1209
2022/02/13 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1277
+4
1281
65 21 14 US Mondorf
1115
-4
1111
2022/02/13 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1250
-17
1233
68 19 13 Etzella Ettelbruck
1055
+17
1072
2022/02/13 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1109
-2
1107
41 29 30 US Hostert
1155
+2
1157
2022/02/13 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
954
-7
947
17 22 61 RFCU Luxemburg
1277
+7
1284
2022/02/12 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1398
-8
1390
76 16 9 Victoria Rosport
1119
+8
1127
2022/02/12 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
992
-18
974
34 29 37 Union Titus Pétange
1108
+18
1126
2022/02/06 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1059
-4
1055
15 21 64 CS FOLA Esch
1413
+4
1417
2022/02/06 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1271
+7
1278
63 21 15 Victoria Rosport
1126
-7
1119
2022/02/06 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1114
+1
1115
32 29 39 UNA Strassen
1251
-1
1250
2022/02/06 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1206
+5
1211
57 24 19 FC Wiltz 71
1114
-5
1109
2022/02/06 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1275
+2
1277
76 16 8 FC Rodange 91
994
-2
992
2022/02/06 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1152
+3
1155
68 19 13 RM Hamm Benfica
957
-3
954
2022/02/05 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1473
-15
1458
57 24 19 Progrès Niedercorn
1383
+15
1398
2021/12/12 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1302
-25
1277
66 20 14 US Hostert
1127
+25
1152
2021/12/12 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1265
+6
1271
69 19 12 Etzella Ettelbruck
1065
-6
1059
2021/12/12 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1129
-3
1126
48 27 25 US Mondorf
1111
+3
1114
2021/12/12 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1007
-13
994
27 28 45 Jeunesse Esch
1193
+13
1206
2021/12/11 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1236
+15
1251
40 29 31 RFCU Luxemburg
1290
-15
1275
2021/12/11 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1410
+3
1413
77 15 8 Union Titus Pétange
1111
-3
1108
2021/12/11 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1123
-9
1114
22 26 52 Progrès Niedercorn
1374
+9
1383
2021/12/11 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
960
-3
957
7 14 78 F91 Dudelange
1470
+3
1473
2021/12/05 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1182
+11
1193
32 29 39 Swift Hesperange
1313
-11
1302
2021/12/05 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1109
+2
1111
30 29 42 FC Differdange 03
1267
-2
1265
2021/12/05 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1127
0
1127
34 29 36 UNA Strassen
1236
0
1236
2021/12/05 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1135
-24
1111
50 27 24 Victoria Rosport
1105
+24
1129
2021/12/04 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1300
-10
1290
35 29 35 CS FOLA Esch
1400
+10
1410
2021/12/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1469
+1
1470
86 11 3 FC Rodange 91
1008
-1
1007
2021/12/04 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1370
+4
1374
77 15 8 Etzella Ettelbruck
1069
-4
1065
2021/12/04 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1119
+4
1123
64 21 15 RM Hamm Benfica
964
-4
960
2021/11/28 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1301
+12
1313
28 28 44 F91 Dudelange
1481
-12
1469
2021/11/28 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1397
+3
1400
75 16 9 US Hostert
1130
-3
1127
2021/11/28 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1240
-4
1236
54 25 21 Jeunesse Esch
1178
+4
1182
2021/11/28 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1084
+21
1105
23 26 51 RFCU Luxemburg
1321
-21
1300
2021/11/28 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1259
+8
1267
60 23 17 Union Titus Pétange
1143
-8
1135
2021/11/28 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1060
+9
1069
40 29 31 US Mondorf
1118
-9
1109
2021/11/28 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
991
+17
1008
31 29 40 FC Wiltz 71
1136
-17
1119
2021/11/27 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
971
-7
964
13 19 68 Progrès Niedercorn
1363
+7
1370
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1489
-8
1481
74 16 9 UNA Strassen
1232
+8
1240
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1312
+9
1321
51 26 22 FC Differdange 03
1268
-9
1259
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1175
+3
1178
24 27 49 CS FOLA Esch
1400
-3
1397
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1359
+4
1363
72 17 10 US Mondorf
1122
-4
1118
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1145
-9
1136
31 29 40 Swift Hesperange
1292
+9
1301
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1153
-23
1130
57 24 19 Victoria Rosport
1061
+23
1084
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1133
+10
1143
54 25 21 Etzella Ettelbruck
1070
-10
1060
2021/11/21 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
984
-13
971
47 28 25 FC Rodange 91
978
+13
991
2021/11/07 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1297
-29
1268
66 20 14 US Hostert
1124
+29
1153
2021/11/07 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1076
-6
1070
24 27 50 RFCU Luxemburg
1306
+6
1312
2021/11/07 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1227
+5
1232
55 25 20 FC Wiltz 71
1150
-5
1145
2021/11/07 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1114
+8
1122
43 29 28 Union Titus Pétange
1141
-8
1133
2021/11/07 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1044
+17
1061
31 29 40 Jeunesse Esch
1192
-17
1175
2021/11/06 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1420
-20
1400
41 29 30 F91 Dudelange
1469
+20
1489
2021/11/05 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
981
-3
978
14 20 67 Progrès Niedercorn
1356
+3
1359
2021/11/05 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1288
+4
1292
77 15 8 RM Hamm Benfica
988
-4
984
2021/11/03 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1118
+6
1124
50 26 23 Etzella Ettelbruck
1082
-6
1076
2021/10/31 Luxembourg Cup UNA Strassen
1225
+2
1227
73 17 10 FC Rodange 91
983
-2
981
2021/10/31 Luxembourg Cup UN Käerjéng
995
+12
1007
29 29 43 FC Wiltz 71
1162
-12
1150
2021/10/31 Luxembourg Cup US Esch
918
+5
923
20 24 56 Jeunesse Esch
1197
-5
1192
2021/10/31 Luxembourg Cup FC Schifflange 95
957
+15
972
41 29 30 RM Hamm Benfica
1003
-15
988
2021/10/31 Luxembourg Cup US Rumelange
961
-26
935
47 28 26 FC Mondercange
957
+26
983
2021/10/31 Luxembourg Cup SC Bettembourg
905
+8
913
45 28 27 FC Mamer 32
919
-8
911
2021/10/30 Luxembourg Cup Progrès Niedercorn
1361
-5
1356
55 25 20 Swift Hesperange
1283
+5
1288
2021/10/30 Luxembourg Cup Victoria Rosport
1061
-17
1044
39 29 32 Union Titus Pétange
1124
+17
1141
2021/10/24 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1467
+2
1469
83 12 5 Victoria Rosport
1063
-2
1061
2021/10/24 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1197
0
1197
35 29 35 FC Differdange 03
1297
0
1297
2021/10/24 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
988
-5
983
19 24 57 Swift Hesperange
1278
+5
1283
2021/10/23 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1158
+4
1162
21 25 54 CS FOLA Esch
1424
-4
1420
2021/10/23 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1358
+3
1361
72 18 11 Union Titus Pétange
1127
-3
1124
2021/10/23 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1303
+3
1306
67 20 13 US Mondorf
1117
-3
1114
2021/10/23 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1017
-14
1003
27 28 46 UNA Strassen
1211
+14
1225
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1284
+13
1297
26 28 46 F91 Dudelange
1480
-13
1467
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1279
-1
1278
38 29 33 Progrès Niedercorn
1357
+1
1358
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1423
+1
1424
83 12 5 RM Hamm Benfica
1018
-1
1017
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1107
+20
1127
25 27 48 RFCU Luxemburg
1323
-20
1303
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1071
+11
1082
32 29 39 Jeunesse Esch
1208
-11
1197
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1142
-25
1117
52 26 22 US Hostert
1093
+25
1118
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1042
+21
1063
32 29 39 FC Wiltz 71
1179
-21
1158
2021/10/17 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1206
+5
1211
70 18 12 FC Rodange 91
993
-5
988
2021/10/03 Luxembourg Cup Avenir Beggen
932
-10
922
21 25 54 UNA Strassen
1196
+10
1206
2021/10/03 Luxembourg Cup FC Red-Black/Egalite 07
957
-12
945
25 27 48 FC Wiltz 71
1167
+12
1179
2021/10/03 Luxembourg Cup The Belval Belvaux
877
-8
869
17 22 61 Jeunesse Esch
1200
+8
1208
2021/10/03 Luxembourg Cup Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
932
+2
934
28 28 44 Union Titus Pétange
1109
-2
1107
2021/10/03 Luxembourg Cup Young Boys Diekirch
932
-21
911
39 29 32 RM Hamm Benfica
997
+21
1018
2021/10/03 Luxembourg Cup CS Grevenmacher
1008
-23
985
59 23 18 FC Mamer 32
896
+23
919
2021/10/03 Luxembourg Cup Koeppchen Wormeldange
875
-11
864
38 29 33 US Rumelange
950
+11
961
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1379
-22
1357
55 25 20 RFCU Luxemburg
1301
+22
1323
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1478
+2
1480
83 12 5 Etzella Ettelbruck
1073
-2
1071
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1295
-16
1279
60 23 17 UNA Strassen
1180
+16
1196
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1156
+11
1167
31 29 39 FC Differdange 03
1295
-11
1284
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
996
-3
993
11 17 72 CS FOLA Esch
1420
+3
1423
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1194
+6
1200
52 26 22 US Mondorf
1148
-6
1142
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1106
-13
1093
47 27 25 Union Titus Pétange
1096
+13
1109
2021/09/26 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
988
+9
997
39 29 32 Victoria Rosport
1051
-9
1042
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1416
+4
1420
60 23 17 Swift Hesperange
1299
-4
1295
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1152
-4
1148
17 22 61 F91 Dudelange
1474
+4
1478
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1167
+13
1180
24 27 49 Progrès Niedercorn
1392
-13
1379
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1294
+7
1301
67 20 13 US Hostert
1113
-7
1106
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1107
-11
1096
38 29 33 Jeunesse Esch
1183
+11
1194
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1292
+3
1295
77 15 8 RM Hamm Benfica
991
-3
988
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1057
+16
1073
34 29 37 FC Wiltz 71
1172
-16
1156
2021/09/22 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1045
+6
1051
51 26 23 FC Rodange 91
1002
-6
996
2021/09/19 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1163
+4
1167
22 25 53 CS FOLA Esch
1420
-4
1416
2021/09/19 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1011
-9
1002
20 25 55 FC Differdange 03
1283
+9
1292
2021/09/18 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1472
+2
1474
81 13 6 Union Titus Pétange
1109
-2
1107
2021/09/18 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1199
-16
1183
37 29 33 RFCU Luxemburg
1278
+16
1294
2021/09/18 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1307
-8
1299
75 16 9 Victoria Rosport
1037
+8
1045
2021/09/18 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1186
-14
1172
52 26 22 US Mondorf
1138
+14
1152
2021/09/18 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1009
-18
991
43 29 29 Etzella Ettelbruck
1039
+18
1057
2021/09/17 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1389
+3
1392
75 16 9 US Hostert
1116
-3
1113
2021/09/15 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1429
-9
1420
83 12 5 Victoria Rosport
1028
+9
1037
2021/09/12 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1286
-8
1278
28 28 44 F91 Dudelange
1464
+8
1472
2021/09/12 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1285
-2
1283
44 28 28 Swift Hesperange
1305
+2
1307
2021/09/12 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1136
-20
1116
41 29 30 Jeunesse Esch
1179
+20
1199
2021/09/12 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1120
-11
1109
40 29 31 FC Wiltz 71
1175
+11
1186
2021/09/12 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1038
-10
1028
34 29 37 UNA Strassen
1153
+10
1163
2021/09/12 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1134
+4
1138
60 23 17 RM Hamm Benfica
1013
-4
1009
2021/09/12 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1026
+13
1039
46 28 26 FC Rodange 91
1024
-13
1011
2021/09/11 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1419
+10
1429
49 27 24 Progrès Niedercorn
1399
-10
1389
2021/08/29 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1163
-10
1153
34 29 37 FC Differdange 03
1275
+10
1285
2021/08/29 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1024
0
1024
34 29 36 US Mondorf
1134
0
1134
2021/08/29 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1032
-19
1013
39 29 32 Union Titus Pétange
1101
+19
1120
2021/08/28 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1473
-9
1464
80 13 6 US Hostert
1127
+9
1136
2021/08/28 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1396
+3
1399
70 18 12 Jeunesse Esch
1182
-3
1179
2021/08/28 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1185
-10
1175
36 29 34 RFCU Luxemburg
1276
+10
1286
2021/08/28 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1301
+4
1305
75 16 9 Etzella Ettelbruck
1030
-4
1026
2021/08/26 Europa Conf. League q. FK Kairat
1641
+3
1644
71 18 11 CS FOLA Esch
1422
-3
1419
2021/08/23 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1091
+10
1101
53 26 21 FC Rodange 91
1034
-10
1024
2021/08/22 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1274
+1
1275
31 29 40 CS FOLA Esch
1423
-1
1422
2021/08/22 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1191
-9
1182
20 25 55 F91 Dudelange
1464
+9
1473
2021/08/22 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1143
-9
1134
31 29 40 Swift Hesperange
1292
+9
1301
2021/08/22 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1044
-6
1038
15 21 64 Progrès Niedercorn
1390
+6
1396
2021/08/22 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1145
-18
1127
44 28 28 FC Wiltz 71
1167
+18
1185
2021/08/22 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1040
-10
1030
34 29 37 UNA Strassen
1153
+10
1163
2021/08/21 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1273
+3
1276
72 17 10 RM Hamm Benfica
1035
-3
1032
2021/08/19 Europa Conf. League q. CS FOLA Esch
1432
-9
1423
26 28 46 FK Kairat
1632
+9
1641
2021/08/18 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1382
+8
1390
58 24 18 FC Differdange 03
1282
-8
1274
2021/08/18 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1461
+3
1464
77 15 8 FC Wiltz 71
1170
-3
1167
2021/08/15 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1430
+2
1432
83 12 5 Etzella Ettelbruck
1042
-2
1040
2021/08/15 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1319
-27
1292
74 17 10 Union Titus Pétange
1064
+27
1091
2021/08/14 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1383
-1
1382
38 29 33 F91 Dudelange
1460
+1
1461
2021/08/14 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1157
+13
1170
41 29 30 Jeunesse Esch
1204
-13
1191
2021/08/14 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1056
-12
1044
25 27 48 FC Differdange 03
1270
+12
1282
2021/08/14 Nationaldivision FC Rodange 91
1040
-6
1034
24 27 50 RFCU Luxemburg
1267
+6
1273
2021/08/14 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1167
-14
1153
51 26 23 US Mondorf
1129
+14
1143
2021/08/14 Nationaldivision RM Hamm Benfica
1059
-24
1035
39 29 32 US Hostert
1121
+24
1145
2021/08/12 Europa Conf. League q. CS FOLA Esch
1425
+5
1430
46 28 26 Linfield FC
1425
-5
1420
2021/08/08 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1105
+24
1129
16 21 63 CS FOLA Esch
1449
-24
1425
2021/08/08 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1196
+8
1204
61 22 16 RM Hamm Benfica
1067
-8
1059
2021/08/08 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1075
-11
1064
37 29 33 UNA Strassen
1156
+11
1167
2021/08/08 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1113
+8
1121
54 25 21 FC Rodange 91
1048
-8
1040
2021/08/08 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1062
-20
1042
49 27 24 Victoria Rosport
1036
+20
1056
2021/08/07 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1289
-22
1267
45 28 27 Swift Hesperange
1297
+22
1319
2021/08/03 Europa Conf. League q. Linfield FC
1435
-10
1425
46 28 26 CS FOLA Esch
1439
+10
1449
2021/07/29 Europa Conf. League q. CS FOLA Esch
1428
+11
1439
20 25 55 Shakhter Soligorsk
1701
-11
1690
2021/07/29 Europa Conf. League q. Bohemian FC
1479
+9
1488
47 27 25 F91 Dudelange
1469
-9
1460
2021/07/22 Europa Conf. League q. Shakhter Soligorsk
1715
-14
1701
77 15 8 CS FOLA Esch
1414
+14
1428
2021/07/22 Europa Conf. League q. F91 Dudelange
1479
-10
1469
47 27 25 Bohemian FC
1469
+10
1479
2021/07/15 Europa Conf. League q. Swift Hesperange
1293
+4
1297
19 23 58 NK Domžale
1591
-4
1587
2021/07/15 Europa Conf. League q. Breiðablik
1477
+4
1481
67 20 13 RFCU Luxemburg
1293
-4
1289
2021/07/13 Champions League q. Lincoln Red Imps
1295
+28
1323
31 29 40 CS FOLA Esch
1442
-28
1414
2021/07/08 Europa Conf. League q. NK Domžale
1590
+1
1591
77 15 8 Swift Hesperange
1294
-1
1293
2021/07/08 Europa Conf. League q. RFCU Luxemburg
1299
-6
1293
28 28 43 Breiðablik
1471
+6
1477
2021/07/06 Champions League q. CS FOLA Esch
1450
-8
1442
65 21 14 Lincoln Red Imps
1287
+8
1295

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2022 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice