2022-2023 Luxembourg season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Nationaldivision domestic league (tier 1) 16240 1014396 419 | 1.7383 | 1.6 802 | 3.336 | 0.2
1209
12.2
Luxembourg Cup domestic cup 24 10014 36 | 1.553 | 2.2 89 | 3.7-17 | -0.7
Nationaldivision rel. domestic relegation 2 200 7 | 3.55 | 2.5 12 | 6.02 | 1.0

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 4 301 5 | 1.35 | 1.3 10 | 2.50 | 0.0
1484
Europa Conf. League q. international 8 026 5 | 0.618 | 2.3 23 | 2.9-13 | -1.6
1418
Europa League q. international 2 011 2 | 1.05 | 2.5 7 | 3.5-3 | -1.5
1640

Elo ranking for Luxembourg in 2022-2023


2022-2023 Luxembourg season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2023/05/27 Nationaldivision rel. UN Käerjéng
1001
+5
1006
55 25 20 SC Bettembourg
924
-5
919
2023/05/25 Nationaldivision rel. CS FOLA Esch
1147
+4
1151
62 22 16 Jeunesse Canach
1010
-4
1006
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1429
-1
1428
39 29 32 Swift Hesperange
1493
+1
1494
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1213
+21
1234
23 26 51 F91 Dudelange
1455
-21
1434
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1240
-11
1229
39 29 32 FC Differdange 03
1306
+11
1317
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1267
+3
1270
70 18 11 Etzella Ettelbruck
1052
-3
1049
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1156
+7
1163
46 28 26 CS FOLA Esch
1154
-7
1147
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1007
-12
995
25 27 48 US Mondorf
1222
+12
1234
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1169
-16
1153
63 22 16 FC Mondercange
1029
+16
1045
2023/05/21 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1161
-17
1144
67 20 14 UN Käerjéng
984
+17
1001
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1208
+5
1213
19 24 57 Swift Hesperange
1498
-5
1493
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1229
-7
1222
27 28 46 Progrès Niedercorn
1422
+7
1429
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1463
-8
1455
78 15 7 FC Wiltz 71
1153
+8
1161
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1154
0
1154
37 29 34 RFCU Luxemburg
1240
0
1240
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1304
+2
1306
77 15 8 US Hostert
1009
-2
1007
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1003
+26
1029
19 24 57 Union Titus Pétange
1293
-26
1267
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1032
+20
1052
31 29 40 UNA Strassen
1176
-20
1156
2023/05/14 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
971
+13
984
25 27 48 Victoria Rosport
1182
-13
1169
2023/05/10 Luxembourg Cup FC Differdange 03
1299
+5
1304
59 23 18 Victoria Rosport
1187
-5
1182
2023/05/07 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1162
-9
1153
17 22 61 Swift Hesperange
1489
+9
1498
2023/05/07 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1172
+15
1187
18 23 59 F91 Dudelange
1478
-15
1463
2023/05/07 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1195
-19
1176
37 29 33 Union Titus Pétange
1274
+19
1293
2023/05/07 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1247
-7
1240
71 18 11 Etzella Ettelbruck
1025
+7
1032
2023/05/07 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1018
-9
1009
33 29 38 CS FOLA Esch
1145
+9
1154
2023/05/07 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
973
-2
971
43 29 28 FC Mondercange
1001
+2
1003
2023/05/06 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1415
+7
1422
59 23 18 FC Differdange 03
1306
-7
1299
2023/05/05 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1228
-20
1208
48 27 24 US Mondorf
1209
+20
1229
2023/04/30 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1486
+3
1489
78 15 7 Victoria Rosport
1175
-3
1172
2023/04/30 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1156
-11
1145
22 26 52 Progrès Niedercorn
1404
+11
1415
2023/04/30 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1330
-24
1306
61 22 17 Jeunesse Esch
1204
+24
1228
2023/04/30 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1278
-4
1274
50 27 23 RFCU Luxemburg
1243
+4
1247
2023/04/30 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1477
+1
1478
87 10 3 UN Käerjéng
974
-1
973
2023/04/30 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1197
+12
1209
49 27 24 FC Wiltz 71
1174
-12
1162
2023/04/30 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1028
-3
1025
48 27 25 US Hostert
1015
+3
1018
2023/04/29 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
998
+3
1001
26 28 46 UNA Strassen
1198
-3
1195
2023/04/26 Luxembourg Cup FC Differdange 03
1320
+10
1330
36 29 35 Progrès Niedercorn
1414
-10
1404
2023/04/26 Luxembourg Cup F91 Dudelange
1496
-19
1477
80 14 6 Victoria Rosport
1156
+19
1175
2023/04/26 Luxembourg Cup US Mondorf
1188
+9
1197
39 29 32 RFCU Luxemburg
1252
-9
1243
2023/04/23 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1495
+1
1496
87 10 3 FC Mondercange
999
-1
998
2023/04/23 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
978
-4
974
8 14 78 Swift Hesperange
1482
+4
1486
2023/04/23 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1267
-15
1252
56 24 19 UNA Strassen
1183
+15
1198
2023/04/23 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1412
+2
1414
82 12 5 Etzella Ettelbruck
1030
-2
1028
2023/04/23 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1194
+10
1204
50 27 24 CS FOLA Esch
1166
-10
1156
2023/04/23 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1024
-9
1015
22 26 52 Union Titus Pétange
1269
+9
1278
2023/04/22 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1183
-9
1174
33 29 38 FC Differdange 03
1311
+9
1320
2023/04/22 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1158
-2
1156
43 29 28 US Mondorf
1186
+2
1188
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1474
+8
1482
43 29 29 F91 Dudelange
1503
-8
1495
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1283
-14
1269
34 29 37 Progrès Niedercorn
1398
+14
1412
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1303
+8
1311
62 22 16 Victoria Rosport
1166
-8
1158
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1179
-13
1166
47 27 25 FC Wiltz 71
1170
+13
1183
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1005
-6
999
22 25 53 RFCU Luxemburg
1261
+6
1267
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1007
+23
1030
25 27 48 Jeunesse Esch
1217
-23
1194
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1177
+6
1183
63 21 15 US Hostert
1030
-6
1024
2023/04/16 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1193
-7
1186
71 18 11 UN Käerjéng
971
+7
978
2023/04/12 Luxembourg Cup Union Titus Pétange
1290
-7
1283
26 27 47 F91 Dudelange
1496
+7
1503
2023/04/12 Luxembourg Cup FC Differdange 03
1290
+13
1303
26 28 46 Swift Hesperange
1487
-13
1474
2023/04/12 Luxembourg Cup US Mondorf
1186
+7
1193
46 28 26 UNA Strassen
1184
-7
1177
2023/04/12 Luxembourg Cup Victoria Rosport
1154
+12
1166
42 29 29 CS FOLA Esch
1191
-12
1179
2023/04/12 Luxembourg Cup US Rumelange
933
-3
930
9 16 75 Progrès Niedercorn
1395
+3
1398
2023/04/12 Luxembourg Cup FC Wiltz 71
1163
+7
1170
61 22 17 US Hostert
1037
-7
1030
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1493
+3
1496
78 15 8 US Mondorf
1189
-3
1186
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1392
+3
1395
69 19 12 UNA Strassen
1187
-3
1184
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1218
-1
1217
38 29 32 Union Titus Pétange
1289
+1
1290
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1486
+1
1487
86 11 3 FC Mondercange
1006
-1
1005
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1138
+16
1154
39 29 32 CS FOLA Esch
1207
-16
1191
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1033
+4
1037
23 26 50 RFCU Luxemburg
1265
-4
1261
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
983
-12
971
19 24 58 FC Differdange 03
1278
+12
1290
2023/04/08 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1156
+7
1163
63 22 16 Etzella Ettelbruck
1014
-7
1007
2023/04/05 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1006
-23
983
48 27 25 Etzella Ettelbruck
991
+23
1014
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1292
-14
1278
27 28 45 F91 Dudelange
1479
+14
1493
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1199
-10
1189
20 24 56 Swift Hesperange
1476
+10
1486
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1275
-10
1265
35 29 36 Progrès Niedercorn
1382
+10
1392
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1285
+4
1289
61 22 17 FC Wiltz 71
1160
-4
1156
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1178
+9
1187
41 29 30 Jeunesse Esch
1227
-9
1218
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1204
+3
1207
68 19 13 UN Käerjéng
1009
-3
1006
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1009
-18
991
34 29 36 Victoria Rosport
1120
+18
1138
2023/04/02 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
998
+8
1006
41 29 30 US Hostert
1041
-8
1033
2023/03/29 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1470
+6
1476
66 20 14 FC Differdange 03
1298
-6
1292
2023/03/29 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1477
+2
1479
75 16 9 CS FOLA Esch
1206
-2
1204
2023/03/29 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1229
-2
1227
41 29 30 RFCU Luxemburg
1273
+2
1275
2023/03/29 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1379
+3
1382
80 14 7 US Hostert
1044
-3
1041
2023/03/29 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1133
-13
1120
31 29 39 Union Titus Pétange
1272
+13
1285
2023/03/29 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1152
+8
1160
42 29 29 UNA Strassen
1186
-8
1178
2023/03/29 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1193
+6
1199
68 19 13 FC Mondercange
1004
-6
998
2023/03/19 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1212
-6
1206
22 26 53 Swift Hesperange
1464
+6
1470
2023/03/19 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1293
+5
1298
57 24 19 US Mondorf
1198
-5
1193
2023/03/19 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1013
-4
1009
9 16 75 F91 Dudelange
1473
+4
1477
2023/03/19 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1289
-16
1273
64 21 15 FC Wiltz 71
1136
+16
1152
2023/03/19 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
997
+7
1004
13 19 68 Progrès Niedercorn
1386
-7
1379
2023/03/19 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1190
-4
1186
53 25 21 Victoria Rosport
1129
+4
1133
2023/03/19 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1052
-8
1044
29 29 43 Jeunesse Esch
1221
+8
1229
2023/03/17 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1268
+4
1272
74 17 10 UN Käerjéng
1013
-4
1009
2023/03/12 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1230
-9
1221
31 29 40 Progrès Niedercorn
1377
+9
1386
2023/03/12 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1473
-9
1464
86 11 3 Etzella Ettelbruck
1004
+9
1013
2023/03/12 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1110
+19
1129
26 28 46 RFCU Luxemburg
1308
-19
1289
2023/03/12 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1181
+17
1198
41 29 30 CS FOLA Esch
1229
-17
1212
2023/03/12 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1290
+3
1293
77 15 8 FC Mondercange
1000
-3
997
2023/03/12 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1021
-8
1013
29 29 42 UNA Strassen
1182
+8
1190
2023/03/12 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1141
-5
1136
57 24 19 US Hostert
1047
+5
1052
2023/03/11 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1491
-18
1473
73 17 10 Union Titus Pétange
1250
+18
1268
2023/03/05 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1236
+14
1250
22 26 52 Swift Hesperange
1487
-14
1473
2023/03/05 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1187
-5
1182
18 23 58 F91 Dudelange
1486
+5
1491
2023/03/05 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1372
+5
1377
71 18 11 FC Wiltz 71
1146
-5
1141
2023/03/05 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1316
-8
1308
78 15 8 UN Käerjéng
1013
+8
1021
2023/03/05 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1019
-15
1004
31 29 40 US Mondorf
1166
+15
1181
2023/03/05 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1065
-18
1047
43 29 28 Victoria Rosport
1092
+18
1110
2023/03/04 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1220
+9
1229
37 29 33 FC Differdange 03
1299
-9
1290
2023/03/04 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1007
-7
1000
25 27 48 Jeunesse Esch
1223
+7
1230
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1503
-17
1486
69 19 12 RFCU Luxemburg
1299
+17
1316
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1484
+3
1487
77 15 8 UNA Strassen
1190
-3
1187
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1097
-5
1092
21 25 55 Progrès Niedercorn
1367
+5
1372
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1151
+15
1166
35 29 35 Union Titus Pétange
1251
-15
1236
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1136
+10
1146
36 29 35 Jeunesse Esch
1233
-10
1223
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1294
+5
1299
75 16 9 Etzella Ettelbruck
1024
-5
1019
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1216
+4
1220
69 19 12 FC Mondercange
1011
-4
1007
2023/02/26 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1014
-1
1013
41 29 30 US Hostert
1064
+1
1065
2023/02/19 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1311
-12
1299
29 29 42 Swift Hesperange
1472
+12
1484
2023/02/19 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1069
-5
1064
11 17 72 F91 Dudelange
1498
+5
1503
2023/02/19 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1237
+14
1251
38 29 32 FC Differdange 03
1308
-14
1294
2023/02/19 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1366
+1
1367
81 13 6 UN Käerjéng
1015
-1
1014
2023/02/19 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1204
-14
1190
54 25 21 US Mondorf
1137
+14
1151
2023/02/19 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1227
+6
1233
61 22 17 Victoria Rosport
1103
-6
1097
2023/02/19 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1040
-16
1024
30 29 42 CS FOLA Esch
1200
+16
1216
2023/02/18 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1029
-18
1011
36 29 34 FC Wiltz 71
1118
+18
1136
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1528
-30
1498
68 19 13 Progrès Niedercorn
1336
+30
1366
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1470
+2
1472
83 12 5 US Hostert
1071
-2
1069
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1324
-16
1308
62 22 16 UNA Strassen
1188
+16
1204
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1145
-8
1137
30 29 42 RFCU Luxemburg
1303
+8
1311
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1213
-13
1200
45 28 27 Union Titus Pétange
1224
+13
1237
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1028
-13
1015
27 28 45 Jeunesse Esch
1214
+13
1227
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1106
-3
1103
45 28 27 FC Wiltz 71
1115
+3
1118
2023/02/12 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1054
-14
1040
51 26 23 FC Mondercange
1015
+14
1029
2022/12/11 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1120
-5
1115
12 18 69 F91 Dudelange
1523
+5
1528
2022/12/11 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1295
+8
1303
55 25 20 CS FOLA Esch
1221
-8
1213
2022/12/11 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1331
+5
1336
67 20 13 US Mondorf
1150
-5
1145
2022/12/11 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1180
+8
1188
60 23 17 Etzella Ettelbruck
1062
-8
1054
2022/12/10 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1466
+4
1470
73 17 10 Jeunesse Esch
1218
-4
1214
2022/12/10 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1084
-13
1071
24 27 50 FC Differdange 03
1311
+13
1324
2022/12/10 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1219
+5
1224
69 19 12 FC Mondercange
1020
-5
1015
2022/12/10 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1096
+10
1106
53 26 21 UN Käerjéng
1038
-10
1028
2022/12/04 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1324
-13
1311
47 28 25 Progrès Niedercorn
1318
+13
1331
2022/12/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1522
+1
1523
84 12 4 Victoria Rosport
1097
-1
1096
2022/12/04 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1464
+2
1466
80 14 6 FC Wiltz 71
1122
-2
1120
2022/12/04 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1233
-14
1219
54 25 21 UNA Strassen
1166
+14
1180
2022/12/04 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1135
+15
1150
35 29 35 Jeunesse Esch
1233
-15
1218
2022/12/04 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1238
-17
1221
66 20 14 US Hostert
1067
+17
1084
2022/12/03 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1069
-7
1062
24 27 49 RFCU Luxemburg
1288
+7
1295
2022/12/03 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1022
-2
1020
45 28 27 UN Käerjéng
1036
+2
1038
2022/11/27 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1090
+7
1097
13 19 67 Swift Hesperange
1471
-7
1464
2022/11/27 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1039
-3
1036
9 15 76 F91 Dudelange
1519
+3
1522
2022/11/27 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1313
+5
1318
55 25 20 CS FOLA Esch
1243
-5
1238
2022/11/27 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1311
-23
1288
58 24 18 Union Titus Pétange
1210
+23
1233
2022/11/27 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1125
-3
1122
45 28 27 US Mondorf
1132
+3
1135
2022/11/27 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1160
+6
1166
62 22 16 FC Mondercange
1028
-6
1022
2022/11/27 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1091
-24
1067
52 26 22 Etzella Ettelbruck
1045
+24
1069
2022/11/26 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1223
+10
1233
34 29 36 FC Differdange 03
1334
-10
1324
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1030
-2
1028
8 15 77 F91 Dudelange
1517
+2
1519
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1470
+1
1471
85 11 4 UN Käerjéng
1040
-1
1039
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1177
-17
1160
34 29 37 RFCU Luxemburg
1294
+17
1311
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1265
-22
1243
54 25 21 Jeunesse Esch
1201
+22
1223
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1331
+3
1334
69 19 12 FC Wiltz 71
1128
-3
1125
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1051
-6
1045
22 25 53 Progrès Niedercorn
1307
+6
1313
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1202
+8
1210
58 23 18 US Hostert
1099
-8
1091
2022/11/13 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1162
-30
1132
58 24 18 Victoria Rosport
1060
+30
1090
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1546
-29
1517
59 23 18 Swift Hesperange
1441
+29
1470
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1323
-16
1307
62 22 16 Union Titus Pétange
1186
+16
1202
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1105
+23
1128
28 28 44 CS FOLA Esch
1288
-23
1265
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1066
-6
1060
21 25 53 FC Differdange 03
1325
+6
1331
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1302
-8
1294
76 16 9 FC Mondercange
1022
+8
1030
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1089
+10
1099
35 29 35 UNA Strassen
1187
-10
1177
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1192
+9
1201
62 22 16 Etzella Ettelbruck
1060
-9
1051
2022/11/06 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1055
-15
1040
36 29 34 US Mondorf
1147
+15
1162
2022/10/30 Luxembourg Cup SC Bettembourg
926
-2
924
4 11 85 F91 Dudelange
1544
+2
1546
2022/10/30 Luxembourg Cup Progrès Niedercorn
1321
+2
1323
75 16 9 UN Käerjéng
1057
-2
1055
2022/10/30 Luxembourg Cup CS Grevenmacher
983
-6
977
16 22 62 FC Differdange 03
1319
+6
1325
2022/10/30 Luxembourg Cup Jeunesse Esch
1208
-16
1192
60 23 17 FC Wiltz 71
1089
+16
1105
2022/10/30 Luxembourg Cup Etzella Ettelbruck
1070
-10
1060
35 29 36 Union Titus Pétange
1176
+10
1186
2022/10/30 Luxembourg Cup Avenir Beggen
935
-6
929
15 20 65 RFCU Luxemburg
1296
+6
1302
2022/10/30 Luxembourg Cup FC Mondercange
1041
-19
1022
46 28 27 Victoria Rosport
1047
+19
1066
2022/10/29 Luxembourg Cup FC Red-Black/Egalite 07
943
-4
939
8 15 77 Swift Hesperange
1437
+4
1441
2022/10/28 Luxembourg Cup FC Mamer 32
914
-15
899
30 29 42 US Hostert
1074
+15
1089
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1154
-7
1147
13 19 67 F91 Dudelange
1537
+7
1544
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1197
-10
1187
34 29 37 Progrès Niedercorn
1311
+10
1321
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1044
-3
1041
13 19 68 Swift Hesperange
1434
+3
1437
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1178
-2
1176
43 29 28 Jeunesse Esch
1206
+2
1208
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1327
-8
1319
76 16 9 UN Käerjéng
1049
+8
1057
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1293
+3
1296
70 18 11 US Hostert
1077
-3
1074
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1283
+5
1288
72 18 11 Victoria Rosport
1052
-5
1047
2022/10/23 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1083
-13
1070
47 28 25 FC Wiltz 71
1076
+13
1089
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1532
+5
1537
69 19 12 FC Differdange 03
1332
-5
1327
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1314
-3
1311
49 27 24 RFCU Luxemburg
1290
+3
1293
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1431
+3
1434
75 16 9 US Mondorf
1157
-3
1154
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1195
+11
1206
45 28 27 UNA Strassen
1208
-11
1197
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1035
+14
1049
21 25 54 CS FOLA Esch
1297
-14
1283
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1092
-16
1076
38 29 32 Union Titus Pétange
1162
+16
1178
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1039
+13
1052
40 29 31 Etzella Ettelbruck
1096
-13
1083
2022/10/16 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1081
-4
1077
51 26 23 FC Mondercange
1040
+4
1044
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1307
-10
1297
25 27 48 F91 Dudelange
1522
+10
1532
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1343
-11
1332
38 29 33 Swift Hesperange
1420
+11
1431
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1285
+5
1290
56 24 19 Jeunesse Esch
1200
-5
1195
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1067
+14
1081
21 25 54 Progrès Niedercorn
1328
-14
1314
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1203
+5
1208
59 23 18 FC Wiltz 71
1097
-5
1092
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1153
+9
1162
59 23 18 Victoria Rosport
1048
-9
1039
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1050
-10
1040
36 29 35 US Mondorf
1147
+10
1157
2022/10/09 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1101
-5
1096
55 25 20 UN Käerjéng
1030
+5
1035
2022/10/02 Luxembourg Cup Sporting Mertzig
985
-16
969
31 29 40 US Mondorf
1131
+16
1147
2022/10/02 Luxembourg Cup Avenir Beggen
920
+15
935
35 29 36 Jeunesse Canach
1025
-15
1010
2022/10/02 Luxembourg Cup Koeppchen Wormeldange
861
-7
854
26 28 46 US Hostert
1060
+7
1067
2022/10/02 Luxembourg Cup US Esch
916
-28
888
48 27 25 SC Bettembourg
898
+28
926
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1409
+11
1420
57 24 19 CS FOLA Esch
1318
-11
1307
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1520
+2
1522
84 12 4 Etzella Ettelbruck
1103
-2
1101
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1138
-7
1131
26 28 46 FC Differdange 03
1336
+7
1343
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1094
+3
1097
27 28 46 RFCU Luxemburg
1288
-3
1285
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1324
+4
1328
75 16 9 FC Mondercange
1054
-4
1050
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1217
-17
1200
66 20 14 US Hostert
1043
+17
1060
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1046
+2
1048
30 29 42 UNA Strassen
1205
-2
1203
2022/09/18 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1040
-10
1030
35 29 36 Union Titus Pétange
1143
+10
1153
2022/09/11 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1147
-4
1143
14 20 66 F91 Dudelange
1516
+4
1520
2022/09/11 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1319
+5
1324
58 24 19 Jeunesse Esch
1222
-5
1217
2022/09/11 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1335
-17
1318
70 18 12 US Mondorf
1121
+17
1138
2022/09/11 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1049
+5
1054
19 24 57 FC Differdange 03
1341
-5
1336
2022/09/11 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1231
-26
1205
71 18 11 UN Käerjéng
1014
+26
1040
2022/09/11 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1055
-12
1043
43 29 28 FC Wiltz 71
1082
+12
1094
2022/09/11 Luxembourg Cup Red Star Merl
993
+8
1001
61 22 17 The Belval Belvaux
869
-8
861
2022/09/10 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1112
-9
1103
19 24 57 Swift Hesperange
1400
+9
1409
2022/09/10 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1296
-8
1288
74 16 9 Victoria Rosport
1038
+8
1046
2022/09/04 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1513
+3
1516
76 16 9 UNA Strassen
1234
-3
1231
2022/09/04 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1324
+17
1341
43 29 28 CS FOLA Esch
1352
-17
1335
2022/09/04 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1089
-7
1082
24 27 49 Progrès Niedercorn
1312
+7
1319
2022/09/04 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1025
-11
1014
21 25 53 RFCU Luxemburg
1285
+11
1296
2022/09/04 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1229
-7
1222
68 19 13 FC Mondercange
1042
+7
1049
2022/09/04 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1108
+13
1121
44 28 27 Etzella Ettelbruck
1125
-13
1112
2022/09/04 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1040
-2
1038
45 28 27 US Hostert
1053
+2
1055
2022/09/03 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1408
-8
1400
75 16 9 Union Titus Pétange
1139
+8
1147
2022/08/28 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1296
-11
1285
26 27 47 F91 Dudelange
1502
+11
1513
2022/08/28 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1250
-16
1234
31 29 40 Swift Hesperange
1392
+16
1408
2022/08/28 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1137
-12
1125
28 28 43 FC Differdange 03
1312
+12
1324
2022/08/28 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1013
+29
1042
14 20 66 CS FOLA Esch
1381
-29
1352
2022/08/28 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1310
+2
1312
75 16 9 Victoria Rosport
1042
-2
1040
2022/08/28 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1225
+4
1229
62 22 16 FC Wiltz 71
1093
-4
1089
2022/08/28 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1127
+12
1139
47 28 25 US Mondorf
1120
-12
1108
2022/08/26 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1067
-14
1053
53 26 22 UN Käerjéng
1011
+14
1025
2022/08/25 Europa Conf. League q. F91 Dudelange
1499
+3
1502
23 26 50 Lech Poznan
1733
-3
1730
2022/08/21 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1498
+1
1499
85 11 4 US Hostert
1068
-1
1067
2022/08/21 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1319
-7
1312
69 19 12 Union Titus Pétange
1120
+7
1127
2022/08/21 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1130
-10
1120
34 29 36 UNA Strassen
1240
+10
1250
2022/08/21 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1006
+5
1011
18 23 59 Progrès Niedercorn
1315
-5
1310
2022/08/21 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1121
-28
1093
62 22 16 FC Mondercange
985
+28
1013
2022/08/20 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1384
+8
1392
56 25 20 RFCU Luxemburg
1304
-8
1296
2022/08/20 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1389
-8
1381
74 16 9 Etzella Ettelbruck
1129
+8
1137
2022/08/20 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1039
+3
1042
27 28 45 Jeunesse Esch
1228
-3
1225
2022/08/18 Europa Conf. League q. Lech Poznan
1730
+3
1733
72 18 11 F91 Dudelange
1501
-3
1498
2022/08/14 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1323
-8
1315
29 29 43 F91 Dudelange
1493
+8
1501
2022/08/14 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1230
+10
1240
35 29 35 FC Differdange 03
1329
-10
1319
2022/08/14 Nationaldivision US Hostert
1077
-9
1068
19 23 58 Swift Hesperange
1375
+9
1384
2022/08/14 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1235
-7
1228
72 17 10 UN Käerjéng
999
+7
1006
2022/08/14 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1113
+8
1121
54 25 21 Victoria Rosport
1047
-8
1039
2022/08/14 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
994
-9
985
33 29 38 Etzella Ettelbruck
1120
+9
1129
2022/08/13 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1126
-6
1120
22 25 53 CS FOLA Esch
1383
+6
1389
2022/08/13 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1300
+4
1304
65 20 14 US Mondorf
1134
-4
1130
2022/08/11 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1488
+5
1493
18 23 58 Malmö FF
1789
-5
1784
2022/08/08 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1483
+5
1488
73 17 10 Jeunesse Esch
1240
-5
1235
2022/08/07 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1366
+9
1375
50 27 23 Progrès Niedercorn
1332
-9
1323
2022/08/07 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1343
-14
1329
53 26 21 RFCU Luxemburg
1286
+14
1300
2022/08/07 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1379
+4
1383
63 21 15 UNA Strassen
1234
-4
1230
2022/08/07 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1125
+9
1134
51 26 23 US Hostert
1086
-9
1077
2022/08/07 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
999
0
999
34 29 37 FC Wiltz 71
1113
0
1113
2022/08/07 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
976
+18
994
36 29 34 Victoria Rosport
1065
-18
1047
2022/08/06 Nationaldivision Etzella Ettelbruck
1108
+12
1120
43 29 29 Union Titus Pétange
1138
-12
1126
2022/08/04 Europa League q. Malmö FF
1798
+3
1801
78 14 7 F91 Dudelange
1486
-3
1483
2022/07/28 Europa Conf. League q. FK Cukaricki
1622
+2
1624
80 14 7 RFCU Luxemburg
1288
-2
1286
2022/07/26 Champions League q. F91 Dudelange
1520
-34
1486
60 23 17 Pyunik FC
1400
+34
1434
2022/07/21 Europa Conf. League q. RFCU Luxemburg
1294
-6
1288
17 22 60 FK Cukaricki
1613
+6
1619
2022/07/19 Champions League q. Pyunik FC
1413
-13
1400
36 29 35 F91 Dudelange
1507
+13
1520
2022/07/14 Europa Conf. League q. FC Differdange 03
1348
-5
1343
23 26 51 Olimpija Ljubljana
1584
+5
1589
2022/07/14 Europa Conf. League q. SP Tre Fiori
868
+21
889
7 13 80 CS FOLA Esch
1400
-21
1379
2022/07/12 Champions League q. KF Tiranë
1524
-17
1507
50 27 23 F91 Dudelange
1490
+17
1507
2022/07/07 Europa Conf. League q. Olimpija Ljubljana
1590
-6
1584
73 17 10 FC Differdange 03
1342
+6
1348
2022/07/07 Europa Conf. League q. CS FOLA Esch
1415
-15
1400
89 9 2 SP Tre Fiori
853
+15
868
2022/07/06 Champions League q. F91 Dudelange
1479
+11
1490
40 29 31 KF Tiranë
1535
-11
1524

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2024 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice