2020-2021 North Macedonia season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
1. MFL domestic league (tier 1) 12198 825462 255 | 1.3230 | 1.2 485 | 2.425 | 0.1
1364
7.4
North Macedonia Cup domestic cup 17 665 22 | 1.318 | 1.1 40 | 2.44 | 0.2
1. MFL rel. domestic relegation 2 110 3 | 1.52 | 1.0 5 | 2.51 | 0.5

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of North Macedonia:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 1 001 0 | 0.04 | 4.0 4 | 4.0-4 | -4.0
1599
Europa League q. international 7 304 6 | 0.98 | 1.1 14 | 2.0-2 | -0.3
1539

Elo ranking for North Macedonia in 2020-2021

Loading, please wait...
#Clublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
489KF Shkėndija 79 2021/05/16 38251037429 13322926926 75 211010 320143
889KF Shkupi 2021/05/16 35161184328 133161164124 59 100112 100112
943FC Struga 2021/05/16 36161374025 133151263924 57 311111
1008Makedonija GP 2021/05/16 37188116447 133167105343 55 4211114
970FK Rabotnicki 2021/05/16 34111674539 133111574539 48 101000
1143FK Pelister 2021/05/16 341210123640 133129123438 45 101022
1044Akademija Pandev 2021/05/19 37156163838 133125163236 41 431062
1293FK Borec 2021/05/16 34118153438 133117153236 40 101022
1148Sileks Kratovo 2021/05/25 38118195051 133106174945 36 312010 200206
1190FK Renova 2021/05/25 381013154350 133812133646 36 311163 210111
1254Vardar Skopje 2021/05/16 34710173261 133710163260 31 100101
1486FK Belasica 2021/05/16 3555252572 13345242368 17 210124
1415Kamenica Sasa 2020/10/21 201128 201128
1549FK Gostivar 2020/10/21 210151 210151
1286FK Bregalnica Štip 2020/10/21 100101 100101
1418FK Pobeda 2020/09/23 101000 101000
1531GFK Tikveš 2021/05/25 100105 100105
1560FK Ohrid 2021/05/25 100104 100104
1499FK Osogovo 2019/10/30

2020-2021 North Macedonia season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2021/05/25 1. MFL rel. GFK Tikveš
1112
+14
1126
23 26 51 Sileks Kratovo
1351
-14
1337
2021/05/25 1. MFL rel. FK Renova
1328
-7
1321
72 18 11 FK Ohrid
1098
+7
1105
2021/05/19 North Macedonia Cup n Akademija Pandev
1381
-1
1380
39 29 32 Sileks Kratovo
1350
+1
1351
2021/05/16 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1607
-7
1600
67 20 13 KF Shkupi
1428
+7
1435
2021/05/16 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1362
-12
1350
42 29 30 FC Struga
1402
+12
1414
2021/05/16 1. MFL FK Renova
1329
-1
1328
38 29 33 FK Rabotnicki
1406
+1
1407
2021/05/16 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1311
-16
1295
39 29 32 Makedonija GP
1379
+16
1395
2021/05/16 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1373
+8
1381
56 24 19 FK Borec
1288
-8
1280
2021/05/16 1. MFL FK Pelister
1334
+5
1339
66 20 14 FK Belasica
1167
-5
1162
2021/05/09 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1386
-7
1379
25 27 48 KF Shkėndija 79
1600
+7
1607
2021/05/09 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1396
+10
1406
49 27 24 Sileks Kratovo
1372
-10
1362
2021/05/09 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1433
-5
1428
58 23 18 FK Pelister
1329
+5
1334
2021/05/09 1. MFL FC Struga
1397
+5
1402
56 25 20 Vardar Skopje
1316
-5
1311
2021/05/09 1. MFL FK Borec
1274
+14
1288
39 29 32 FK Renova
1343
-14
1329
2021/05/09 1. MFL FK Belasica
1178
-11
1167
27 28 44 Akademija Pandev
1362
+11
1373
2021/05/01 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1627
-27
1600
74 16 9 FC Struga
1370
+27
1397
2021/05/01 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1437
-4
1433
53 26 22 Makedonija GP
1382
+4
1386
2021/05/01 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1333
-17
1316
41 29 30 FK Rabotnicki
1379
+17
1396
2021/05/01 1. MFL FK Pelister
1316
+13
1329
40 29 31 Akademija Pandev
1375
-13
1362
2021/05/01 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1377
-5
1372
59 23 18 FK Borec
1269
+5
1274
2021/05/01 1. MFL FK Renova
1337
+6
1343
64 21 15 FK Belasica
1184
-6
1178
2021/04/28 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1389
-10
1379
24 27 50 KF Shkėndija 79
1617
+10
1627
2021/04/28 1. MFL FC Struga
1371
-1
1370
39 29 32 KF Shkupi
1436
+1
1437
2021/04/28 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1379
-4
1375
52 26 22 FK Renova
1333
+4
1337
2021/04/28 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1371
+11
1382
51 26 22 FK Pelister
1327
-11
1316
2021/04/28 1. MFL FK Borec
1254
+15
1269
36 29 35 Vardar Skopje
1348
-15
1333
2021/04/28 1. MFL FK Belasica
1196
-12
1184
29 29 43 Sileks Kratovo
1365
+12
1377
2021/04/25 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1615
+2
1617
81 13 6 FK Borec
1256
-2
1254
2021/04/25 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1426
+10
1436
49 27 24 FK Rabotnicki
1399
-10
1389
2021/04/25 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1384
-13
1371
49 27 24 FC Struga
1358
+13
1371
2021/04/25 1. MFL FK Pelister
1319
+8
1327
44 28 28 FK Renova
1341
-8
1333
2021/04/25 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1344
+4
1348
63 21 15 FK Belasica
1200
-4
1196
2021/04/24 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1357
+8
1365
43 29 29 Akademija Pandev
1387
-8
1379
2021/04/18 1. MFL FK Belasica
1205
-5
1200
12 18 70 KF Shkėndija 79
1610
+5
1615
2021/04/18 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1402
-3
1399
49 27 24 Makedonija GP
1381
+3
1384
2021/04/18 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1375
+12
1387
48 27 24 Vardar Skopje
1356
-12
1344
2021/04/18 1. MFL FK Borec
1264
-8
1256
30 29 41 KF Shkupi
1418
+8
1426
2021/04/18 1. MFL FC Struga
1346
+12
1358
48 27 25 FK Pelister
1331
-12
1319
2021/04/17 1. MFL FK Renova
1333
+8
1341
43 29 29 Sileks Kratovo
1365
-8
1357
2021/04/14 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1607
+3
1610
72 18 11 Akademija Pandev
1378
-3
1375
2021/04/14 1. MFL FC Struga
1347
-1
1346
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1401
+1
1402
2021/04/14 1. MFL FK Pelister
1322
+9
1331
40 29 31 Sileks Kratovo
1374
-9
1365
2021/04/14 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1360
-4
1356
50 27 23 FK Renova
1329
+4
1333
2021/04/14 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1376
+5
1381
59 23 18 FK Borec
1269
-5
1264
2021/04/14 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1436
-18
1418
73 17 10 FK Belasica
1187
+18
1205
2021/04/11 1. MFL FK Renova
1339
-10
1329
21 25 53 KF Shkėndija 79
1597
+10
1607
2021/04/11 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1390
-12
1378
42 29 29 KF Shkupi
1424
+12
1436
2021/04/11 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1358
+16
1374
44 28 28 Vardar Skopje
1376
-16
1360
2021/04/11 1. MFL FK Borec
1280
-11
1269
40 29 31 FC Struga
1336
+11
1347
2021/04/11 1. MFL FK Belasica
1199
-12
1187
29 29 42 Makedonija GP
1364
+12
1376
2021/04/10 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1393
+8
1401
54 25 21 FK Pelister
1330
-8
1322
2021/04/07 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1349
-13
1336
47 28 26 Sileks Kratovo
1345
+13
1358
2021/04/06 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1384
-20
1364
48 27 25 Akademija Pandev
1370
+20
1390
2021/04/04 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1595
+2
1597
73 17 10 Sileks Kratovo
1347
-2
1345
2021/04/04 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1440
-16
1424
60 23 17 FK Renova
1323
+16
1339
2021/04/04 1. MFL FK Pelister
1316
+14
1330
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1390
-14
1376
2021/04/04 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1388
+5
1393
58 23 18 FK Borec
1285
-5
1280
2021/04/04 1. MFL FC Struga
1343
+6
1349
62 22 16 FK Belasica
1205
-6
1199
2021/04/03 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1398
-14
1384
51 26 23 Akademija Pandev
1356
+14
1370
2021/03/21 1. MFL FK Borec
1287
-2
1285
43 29 28 FK Pelister
1314
+2
1316
2021/03/20 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1406
-16
1390
28 28 43 KF Shkėndija 79
1579
+16
1595
2021/03/20 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1364
-17
1347
40 29 31 KF Shkupi
1423
+17
1440
2021/03/20 1. MFL FK Renova
1334
-11
1323
40 29 31 Makedonija GP
1387
+11
1398
2021/03/20 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1349
+7
1356
46 28 26 FC Struga
1350
-7
1343
2021/03/20 1. MFL FK Belasica
1203
+2
1205
27 28 45 FK Rabotnicki
1390
-2
1388
2021/03/14 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1577
+2
1579
74 16 9 FK Pelister
1316
-2
1314
2021/03/14 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1412
+11
1423
46 28 26 Vardar Skopje
1417
-11
1406
2021/03/14 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1413
-26
1387
55 25 20 Sileks Kratovo
1338
+26
1364
2021/03/14 1. MFL FC Struga
1353
-3
1350
49 27 24 FK Renova
1331
+3
1334
2021/03/14 1. MFL FK Borec
1282
+5
1287
55 25 20 FK Belasica
1208
-5
1203
2021/03/13 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1412
-22
1390
56 24 19 Akademija Pandev
1327
+22
1349
2021/03/07 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1585
-8
1577
74 16 9 FK Renova
1323
+8
1331
2021/03/07 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1433
-21
1412
51 26 23 FK Rabotnicki
1391
+21
1412
2021/03/07 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1422
-5
1417
55 25 20 FC Struga
1348
+5
1353
2021/03/07 1. MFL FK Pelister
1309
+7
1316
49 27 24 FK Borec
1289
-7
1282
2021/03/07 1. MFL FK Belasica
1207
+1
1208
33 29 37 Akademija Pandev
1328
-1
1327
2021/03/06 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1407
+6
1413
54 25 21 Sileks Kratovo
1344
-6
1338
2021/03/03 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1388
+3
1391
26 28 46 KF Shkėndija 79
1588
-3
1585
2021/03/03 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1355
-11
1344
39 29 32 KF Shkupi
1422
+11
1433
2021/03/03 1. MFL FK Renova
1304
+19
1323
32 29 39 Vardar Skopje
1441
-19
1422
2021/03/03 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1318
+10
1328
35 29 35 Makedonija GP
1417
-10
1407
2021/03/03 1. MFL FC Struga
1362
-14
1348
54 25 21 FK Pelister
1295
+14
1309
2021/03/03 1. MFL FK Borec
1284
+5
1289
55 25 20 FK Belasica
1212
-5
1207
2021/02/28 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1584
+4
1588
62 22 16 Vardar Skopje
1445
-4
1441
2021/02/28 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1427
-5
1422
60 23 17 Akademija Pandev
1313
+5
1318
2021/02/28 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1423
-6
1417
63 21 15 FK Borec
1278
+6
1284
2021/02/28 1. MFL FK Pelister
1283
+12
1295
42 29 29 FK Renova
1316
-12
1304
2021/02/28 1. MFL FK Belasica
1221
-9
1212
32 29 39 FC Struga
1353
+9
1362
2021/02/27 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1392
-4
1388
51 26 23 Sileks Kratovo
1351
+4
1355
2021/02/21 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1358
-7
1351
24 27 49 KF Shkėndija 79
1577
+7
1584
2021/02/21 1. MFL FC Struga
1354
-1
1353
39 29 32 Makedonija GP
1422
+1
1423
2021/02/21 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1452
-7
1445
66 20 14 FK Pelister
1276
+7
1283
2021/02/21 1. MFL FK Borec
1287
-9
1278
32 29 39 KF Shkupi
1418
+9
1427
2021/02/21 1. MFL FK Renova
1340
-24
1316
63 22 16 FK Belasica
1197
+24
1221
2021/02/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1324
-11
1313
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1381
+11
1392
2020/12/16 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1596
-19
1577
80 14 6 FK Pelister
1257
+19
1276
2020/12/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1433
-15
1418
57 24 19 FC Struga
1339
+15
1354
2020/12/16 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1437
-15
1422
59 23 18 FK Renova
1325
+15
1340
2020/12/16 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1372
-14
1358
54 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1310
+14
1324
2020/12/16 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1376
+5
1381
56 24 19 FK Borec
1292
-5
1287
2020/12/16 1. MFL FK Belasica
1208
-11
1197
23 26 50 Vardar Skopje
1441
+11
1452
2020/12/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1315
-5
1310
20 24 55 KF Shkėndija 79
1591
+5
1596
2020/12/13 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1444
-3
1441
47 27 25 Makedonija GP
1434
+3
1437
2020/12/13 1. MFL FC Struga
1330
+9
1339
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1385
-9
1376
2020/12/13 1. MFL FK Borec
1277
+15
1292
34 29 36 Sileks Kratovo
1387
-15
1372
2020/12/13 1. MFL FK Pelister
1251
+6
1257
51 26 23 FK Belasica
1214
-6
1208
2020/12/12 1. MFL FK Renova
1325
0
1325
34 29 36 KF Shkupi
1433
0
1433
2020/12/09 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1436
-3
1433
46 28 26 Vardar Skopje
1441
+3
1444
2020/12/09 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1589
+2
1591
82 13 5 FK Belasica
1216
-2
1214
2020/12/09 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1391
-4
1387
54 25 21 FC Struga
1326
+4
1330
2020/12/09 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1376
+9
1385
51 26 23 FK Renova
1334
-9
1325
2020/12/09 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1431
+3
1434
67 20 14 FK Pelister
1254
-3
1251
2020/12/09 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1308
+7
1315
49 27 24 FK Borec
1284
-7
1277
2020/12/06 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1446
-5
1441
55 25 20 FK Rabotnicki
1371
+5
1376
2020/12/06 1. MFL FK Renova
1335
-1
1334
40 29 31 Sileks Kratovo
1390
+1
1391
2020/12/06 1. MFL FK Pelister
1267
-13
1254
30 29 41 KF Shkupi
1423
+13
1436
2020/12/06 1. MFL FK Belasica
1227
-11
1216
27 28 46 Makedonija GP
1420
+11
1431
2020/12/06 1. MFL FC Struga
1329
-3
1326
49 27 24 Akademija Pandev
1305
+3
1308
2020/12/05 1. MFL FK Borec
1291
-7
1284
19 24 57 KF Shkėndija 79
1582
+7
1589
2020/12/02 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1574
+8
1582
63 21 15 Makedonija GP
1428
-8
1420
2020/12/02 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1381
+9
1390
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1455
-9
1446
2020/12/02 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1418
+5
1423
67 20 13 FK Belasica
1232
-5
1227
2020/12/02 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1318
-13
1305
46 28 26 FK Renova
1322
+13
1335
2020/12/02 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1366
+5
1371
57 24 19 FK Pelister
1272
-5
1267
2020/12/02 1. MFL FK Borec
1282
+9
1291
40 29 31 FC Struga
1338
-9
1329
2020/11/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1334
+4
1338
23 26 52 KF Shkėndija 79
1578
-4
1574
2020/11/29 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1431
-3
1428
48 27 25 KF Shkupi
1415
+3
1418
2020/11/29 1. MFL FK Pelister
1282
-10
1272
36 29 34 Sileks Kratovo
1371
+10
1381
2020/11/29 1. MFL FK Renova
1316
+6
1322
50 27 24 FK Borec
1288
-6
1282
2020/11/29 1. MFL FK Belasica
1231
+1
1232
32 29 39 FK Rabotnicki
1367
-1
1366
2020/11/28 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1449
+6
1455
61 22 17 Akademija Pandev
1324
-6
1318
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup Sileks Kratovo
1368
+3
1371
25 27 48 KF Shkėndija 79
1581
-3
1578
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1314
+10
1324
34 29 36 KF Shkupi
1425
-10
1415
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Belasica
1245
-14
1231
28 28 43 Makedonija GP
1417
+14
1431
2020/11/25 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1327
+7
1334
47 28 26 FK Renova
1323
-7
1316
2020/11/22 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1588
-7
1581
66 20 14 KF Shkupi
1418
+7
1425
2020/11/22 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1386
-19
1367
45 28 27 Makedonija GP
1398
+19
1417
2020/11/22 1. MFL FC Struga
1320
+7
1327
45 28 27 FK Renova
1330
-7
1323
2020/11/22 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1384
-16
1368
64 21 15 FK Belasica
1229
+16
1245
2020/11/22 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1307
+7
1314
48 27 25 FK Pelister
1289
-7
1282
2020/11/21 1. MFL FK Borec
1302
-14
1288
32 29 39 Vardar Skopje
1435
+14
1449
2020/11/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1408
-24
1384
50 27 23 Makedonija GP
1374
+24
1398
2020/11/07 1. MFL FK Renova
1339
-9
1330
23 26 51 KF Shkėndija 79
1579
+9
1588
2020/11/07 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1388
-2
1386
43 29 28 KF Shkupi
1416
+2
1418
2020/11/07 1. MFL FC Struga
1320
0
1320
34 29 37 Vardar Skopje
1435
0
1435
2020/11/07 1. MFL FK Borec
1289
+13
1302
45 28 27 FK Pelister
1302
-13
1289
2020/11/07 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1322
-15
1307
59 23 18 FK Belasica
1214
+15
1229
2020/10/25 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1586
-7
1579
69 19 12 FK Rabotnicki
1381
+7
1388
2020/10/25 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1440
-5
1435
59 23 18 FK Renova
1334
+5
1339
2020/10/25 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1365
+9
1374
50 27 23 Akademija Pandev
1331
-9
1322
2020/10/25 1. MFL FK Pelister
1304
-2
1302
45 28 27 FC Struga
1318
+2
1320
2020/10/25 1. MFL FK Belasica
1215
-1
1214
38 29 33 FK Borec
1288
+1
1289
2020/10/24 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1409
+7
1416
46 28 27 Sileks Kratovo
1415
-7
1408
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1320
+11
1331
32 29 39 Vardar Skopje
1451
-11
1440
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1319
-1
1318
39 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1380
+1
1381
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkėndija 79
1585
+1
1586
86 11 3 FK Gostivar
1111
-1
1110
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1338
-4
1334
51 26 23 FK Pelister
1300
+4
1304
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1356
+9
1365
62 22 16 Kamenica Sasa
1222
-9
1213
2020/10/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Bregalnica Štip
1297
-15
1282
58 24 19 FK Belasica
1200
+15
1215
2020/10/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1408
+7
1415
49 27 24 FK Rabotnicki
1387
-7
1380
2020/10/18 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1331
-11
1320
39 29 32 KF Shkupi
1398
+11
1409
2020/10/18 1. MFL FK Borec
1278
+10
1288
37 29 34 Makedonija GP
1366
-10
1356
2020/10/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1342
-4
1338
52 26 22 FK Pelister
1296
+4
1300
2020/10/18 1. MFL FC Struga
1311
+8
1319
58 23 18 FK Belasica
1208
-8
1200
2020/10/17 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1470
-19
1451
36 29 35 KF Shkėndija 79
1566
+19
1585
2020/10/04 1. MFL FK Pelister
1294
+2
1296
28 28 44 Vardar Skopje
1472
-2
1470
2020/10/03 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1573
-7
1566
66 20 14 Sileks Kratovo
1401
+7
1408
2020/10/03 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1391
-4
1387
54 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1327
+4
1331
2020/10/03 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1357
+9
1366
51 26 23 FC Struga
1320
-9
1311
2020/10/03 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1390
+8
1398
58 23 18 FK Borec
1286
-8
1278
2020/10/03 1. MFL FK Belasica
1207
+1
1208
32 29 39 FK Renova
1343
-1
1342
2020/09/27 1. MFL FK Pelister
1303
-9
1294
21 25 54 KF Shkėndija 79
1564
+9
1573
2020/09/27 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1317
+10
1327
36 29 35 Sileks Kratovo
1411
-10
1401
2020/09/27 1. MFL FC Struga
1305
+15
1320
35 29 35 KF Shkupi
1405
-15
1390
2020/09/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1363
-20
1343
49 27 24 Makedonija GP
1337
+20
1357
2020/09/27 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1469
+3
1472
74 16 9 FK Belasica
1210
-3
1207
2020/09/26 1. MFL FK Borec
1286
0
1286
35 29 36 FK Rabotnicki
1391
0
1391
2020/09/24 Europa League q. KF Shkėndija 79
1567
-3
1564
7 14 78 Tottenham Hotspur
2075
+3
2078
2020/09/23 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1343
-6
1337
62 22 16 FK Pobeda
1204
+6
1210
2020/09/23 North Macedonia Cup Kamenica Sasa
1223
-1
1222
39 29 32 FK Borec
1285
+1
1286
2020/09/23 North Macedonia Cup FK Ohrid
1109
-11
1098
23 26 51 FK Renova
1352
+11
1363
2020/09/23 North Macedonia Cup FK Gostivar
1095
+16
1111
42 29 29 GFK Tikveš
1128
-16
1112
2020/09/20 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1565
+2
1567
73 17 10 Akademija Pandev
1319
-2
1317
2020/09/20 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1399
+6
1405
51 26 23 FK Renova
1358
-6
1352
2020/09/20 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1427
-16
1411
65 21 15 FK Borec
1269
+16
1285
2020/09/20 1. MFL FK Belasica
1227
-17
1210
40 29 31 FK Pelister
1286
+17
1303
2020/09/19 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1332
+11
1343
31 29 40 Vardar Skopje
1480
-11
1469
2020/09/19 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1396
-5
1391
58 24 19 FC Struga
1300
+5
1305
2020/09/17 Europa League q. FC Botosani
1757
-17
1740
70 18 12 KF Shkėndija 79
1548
+17
1565
2020/09/17 Europa League q. FK Renova
1362
-4
1358
15 21 64 Hajduk Split
1714
+4
1718
2020/09/17 Europa League q. Sileks Kratovo
1451
-24
1427
63 21 15 Drita Gjilan
1304
+24
1328
2020/09/13 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1475
+5
1480
55 25 20 KF Shkupi
1404
-5
1399
2020/09/13 1. MFL FK Renova
1375
-13
1362
45 28 27 FK Rabotnicki
1383
+13
1396
2020/09/13 1. MFL FK Pelister
1288
-2
1286
41 29 30 Makedonija GP
1330
+2
1332
2020/09/13 1. MFL FK Borec
1255
+14
1269
38 29 33 Akademija Pandev
1333
-14
1319
2020/09/12 1. MFL FK Belasica
1235
-8
1227
18 23 59 KF Shkėndija 79
1540
+8
1548
2020/09/12 1. MFL FC Struga
1281
+19
1300
27 28 45 Sileks Kratovo
1470
-19
1451
2020/08/31 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1462
+8
1470
56 25 20 FK Renova
1383
-8
1375
2020/08/31 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1548
-8
1540
77 15 8 FK Borec
1247
+8
1255
2020/08/30 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1399
+5
1404
59 23 18 FK Pelister
1293
-5
1288
2020/08/29 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1383
0
1383
36 29 34 Vardar Skopje
1475
0
1475
2020/08/29 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1327
+6
1333
51 26 23 FC Struga
1287
-6
1281
2020/08/29 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1325
+5
1330
56 24 19 FK Belasica
1240
-5
1235
2020/08/27 Europa League q. Neftēi PFK
1655
+2
1657
74 17 10 KF Shkupi
1401
-2
1399
2020/08/27 Europa League q. Sumgayit FK
1438
-15
1423
36 29 35 KF Shkėndija 79
1533
+15
1548
2020/08/27 Europa League q. FC Alashkert
1367
-13
1354
46 28 26 FK Renova
1370
+13
1383
2020/08/23 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1502
-27
1475
54 25 21 Sileks Kratovo
1435
+27
1462
2020/08/23 1. MFL FK Pelister
1293
0
1293
36 29 34 FK Rabotnicki
1383
0
1383
2020/08/23 1. MFL FC Struga
1281
+6
1287
50 27 24 FK Borec
1253
-6
1247
2020/08/22 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1332
-7
1325
27 28 46 KF Shkėndija 79
1526
+7
1533
2020/08/22 1. MFL FK Renova
1360
+10
1370
49 27 24 Akademija Pandev
1337
-10
1327
2020/08/21 1. MFL FK Belasica
1253
-13
1240
32 29 39 KF Shkupi
1388
+13
1401
2020/08/18 Champions League q. Qarabag FK
1759
+4
1763
79 14 7 Sileks Kratovo
1439
-4
1435
2020/08/16 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1346
-9
1337
31 29 40 Vardar Skopje
1493
+9
1502
2020/08/16 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1522
+4
1526
72 17 10 FC Struga
1285
-4
1281
2020/08/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1379
+9
1388
51 26 23 Makedonija GP
1341
-9
1332
2020/08/16 1. MFL FK Borec
1253
0
1253
35 29 36 FK Renova
1360
0
1360
2020/08/15 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1376
+7
1383
60 23 17 FK Belasica
1260
-7
1253
2020/08/14 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1445
-6
1439
65 21 15 FK Pelister
1287
+6
1293
2020/08/09 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1378
+1
1379
31 29 40 KF Shkėndija 79
1523
-1
1522
2020/08/09 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1332
+9
1341
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1385
-9
1376
2020/08/09 1. MFL FK Belasica
1278
-18
1260
31 29 40 Sileks Kratovo
1427
+18
1445
2020/08/09 1. MFL FK Renova
1365
-5
1360
56 24 19 FC Struga
1280
+5
1285
2020/08/09 1. MFL FK Pelister
1278
+9
1287
38 29 33 Akademija Pandev
1355
-9
1346
2020/08/08 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1511
-18
1493
76 16 9 FK Borec
1235
+18
1253

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2019 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice