2022-2023 North Macedonia season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
1. MFL domestic league (tier 1) 11165 714450 230 | 1.4185 | 1.1 415 | 2.545 | 0.3
1366
9.5
North Macedonia Cup domestic cup 15 636 15 | 1.019 | 1.3 34 | 2.3-4 | -0.3

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of North Macedonia:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 4 112 5 | 1.35 | 1.3 10 | 2.50 | 0.0
1609
Europa Conf. League q. international 12 345 14 | 1.219 | 1.6 33 | 2.8-5 | -0.4
1530
Europa League q. international 2 002 2 | 1.05 | 2.5 7 | 3.5-3 | -1.5
1588

Elo ranking for North Macedonia in 2022-2023

Loading, please wait...
#Clublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
646FC Struga 2023/05/20 3423925921 13020825319 68 431062
637KF Shkupi 2023/05/14 39198127341 13017766227 58 110031 8116813
631KF Shkëndija 79 2023/05/14 38201356030 13016954323 57 211061 6330116
1043Sileks Kratovo 2023/05/14 33141094235 13013984134 48 311111
1191FK Bregalnica Štip 2023/05/14 321111103436 130101193334 41 210112
1256GFK Tikvesh 2023/05/14 31117134038 130117124037 40 100101
982Makedonija GP 2023/05/20 361212124239 130109113733 39 422052 201104
1198FK Rabotnicki 2023/05/14 31114163850 130114153748 37 100112
1188Akademija Pandev 2023/05/14 34710174245 130610143438 28 210161 200226
1450FK Skopje 2023/05/14 31410171749 130410161744 22 100105
1667FK Pobeda Junior 2023/05/14 3134241880 13034231878 13 100102
1250Vardar Skopje 2022/11/09 211030 211030
1546FK Pelister 2022/10/05 210111 210111
1544Kamenica Sasa 2022/09/14 100103 100103
1602FK Belasica 2022/09/14 100113 100113
1624FK Teteks 2022/09/14 100106 100106
1662FK Gostivar 2022/09/14 100101 100101
1071FK Renova 2022/05/15
1536FK Borec 2022/05/15
1646FK Ohrid 2021/10/20

2022-2023 North Macedonia season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2023/05/21 1. MFL rel. FK Skopje
1234
37 29 34 Vardar Skopje
1318
2023/05/20 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1534
-6
1528
62 22 16 Makedonija GP
1400
+6
1406
2023/05/14 1. MFL FC Struga
1526
+8
1534
45 28 27 KF Shkupi
1540
-8
1532
2023/05/14 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1343
-8
1335
28 28 44 KF Shkëndija 79
1526
+8
1534
2023/05/14 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1340
-2
1338
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1386
+2
1388
2023/05/14 1. MFL FK Skopje
1245
-11
1234
37 29 33 FK Bregalnica Štip
1325
+11
1336
2023/05/14 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1095
-12
1083
25 27 47 GFK Tikvesh
1304
+12
1316
2023/05/10 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1539
-13
1526
49 27 24 FC Struga
1513
+13
1526
2023/05/10 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1533
+7
1540
61 22 17 Makedonija GP
1407
-7
1400
2023/05/10 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1376
+10
1386
49 27 24 FK Rabotnicki
1353
-10
1343
2023/05/10 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1328
-3
1325
45 28 27 Akademija Pandev
1337
+3
1340
2023/05/10 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1292
+12
1304
50 27 23 FK Skopje
1257
-12
1245
2023/05/07 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1525
+8
1533
44 28 28 KF Shkëndija 79
1547
-8
1539
2023/05/07 1. MFL FC Struga
1505
+8
1513
60 23 17 Sileks Kratovo
1384
-8
1376
2023/05/07 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1346
+7
1353
48 27 25 FK Bregalnica Štip
1335
-7
1328
2023/05/07 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1363
-26
1337
58 24 19 GFK Tikvesh
1266
+26
1292
2023/05/07 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1403
+4
1407
78 15 8 FK Pobeda Junior
1099
-4
1095
2023/04/30 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1398
-14
1384
34 29 37 KF Shkupi
1511
+14
1525
2023/04/30 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1350
-15
1335
31 29 40 FC Struga
1490
+15
1505
2023/04/30 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1283
-17
1266
41 29 30 FK Rabotnicki
1329
+17
1346
2023/04/30 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1117
-18
1099
33 29 38 FK Skopje
1239
+18
1257
2023/04/29 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1541
+6
1547
62 22 16 Makedonija GP
1409
-6
1403
2023/04/26 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1547
-6
1541
64 21 15 Sileks Kratovo
1392
+6
1398
2023/04/26 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1504
+7
1511
63 21 15 FK Bregalnica Štip
1357
-7
1350
2023/04/26 1. MFL FC Struga
1485
+5
1490
69 19 12 GFK Tikvesh
1288
-5
1283
2023/04/26 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1405
+4
1409
65 21 14 FK Skopje
1243
-4
1239
2023/04/26 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1359
+4
1363
72 17 10 FK Pobeda Junior
1121
-4
1117
2023/04/23 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1384
+8
1392
43 29 29 Makedonija GP
1413
-8
1405
2023/04/23 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1285
+3
1288
24 27 49 KF Shkupi
1507
-3
1504
2023/04/23 1. MFL FK Skopje
1243
0
1243
34 29 37 Akademija Pandev
1359
0
1359
2023/04/23 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1128
-7
1121
27 28 46 FK Rabotnicki
1322
+7
1329
2023/04/22 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1365
-8
1357
28 28 43 KF Shkëndija 79
1539
+8
1547
2023/04/15 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1535
+4
1539
73 17 10 GFK Tikvesh
1289
-4
1285
2023/04/15 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1417
-4
1413
54 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1355
+4
1359
2023/04/15 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1388
-4
1384
49 27 24 FK Bregalnica Štip
1361
+4
1365
2023/04/15 1. MFL FC Struga
1482
+3
1485
81 13 6 FK Pobeda Junior
1131
-3
1128
2023/04/15 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1316
+6
1322
54 25 21 FK Skopje
1249
-6
1243
2023/04/09 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1352
+9
1361
38 29 33 Makedonija GP
1426
-9
1417
2023/04/09 1. MFL FK Skopje
1245
+4
1249
23 26 51 FC Struga
1486
-4
1482
2023/04/09 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1289
0
1289
35 29 35 Sileks Kratovo
1388
0
1388
2023/04/09 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1359
-4
1355
52 26 22 FK Rabotnicki
1312
+4
1316
2023/04/09 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1139
-8
1131
15 20 65 KF Shkupi
1499
+8
1507
2023/04/05 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkëndija 79
1541
-6
1535
60 23 17 Makedonija GP
1420
+6
1426
2023/04/05 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1481
+5
1486
57 24 19 Sileks Kratovo
1393
-5
1388
2023/04/02 1. MFL FC Struga
1474
+7
1481
59 23 18 Akademija Pandev
1366
-7
1359
2023/04/02 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1517
-18
1499
77 15 8 FK Skopje
1227
+18
1245
2023/04/02 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1415
+5
1420
58 24 18 FK Rabotnicki
1317
-5
1312
2023/04/02 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1539
+2
1541
83 12 5 FK Pobeda Junior
1141
-2
1139
2023/04/02 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1357
-5
1352
55 25 20 GFK Tikvesh
1284
+5
1289
2023/03/19 1. MFL FK Skopje
1234
-7
1227
19 23 58 KF Shkëndija 79
1532
+7
1539
2023/03/18 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1364
+2
1366
30 29 41 KF Shkupi
1519
-2
1517
2023/03/18 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1326
-9
1317
31 29 39 FC Struga
1465
+9
1474
2023/03/18 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1294
-10
1284
34 29 36 Makedonija GP
1405
+10
1415
2023/03/18 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1153
-12
1141
24 27 50 Sileks Kratovo
1381
+12
1393
2023/03/12 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1528
+4
1532
65 21 15 Akademija Pandev
1368
-4
1364
2023/03/12 1. MFL FC Struga
1470
-5
1465
55 25 20 Makedonija GP
1400
+5
1405
2023/03/12 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1514
+5
1519
67 20 13 FK Rabotnicki
1331
-5
1326
2023/03/12 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1351
+6
1357
68 19 13 FK Pobeda Junior
1159
-6
1153
2023/03/11 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1375
+6
1381
62 22 16 FK Skopje
1240
-6
1234
2023/03/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1461
+9
1470
39 29 32 KF Shkupi
1523
-9
1514
2023/03/08 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1523
+5
1528
68 19 13 FK Rabotnicki
1336
-5
1331
2023/03/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1389
-14
1375
52 26 22 FK Bregalnica Štip
1337
+14
1351
2023/03/08 1. MFL FK Skopje
1238
+2
1240
29 29 42 Makedonija GP
1402
-2
1400
2023/03/08 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1363
+5
1368
69 19 12 FK Pobeda Junior
1164
-5
1159
2023/03/05 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1334
+3
1337
27 28 45 KF Shkëndija 79
1526
-3
1523
2023/03/05 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1393
+9
1402
57 24 19 GFK Tikvesh
1303
-9
1294
2023/03/05 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1177
-13
1164
26 28 46 Sileks Kratovo
1376
+13
1389
2023/03/04 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1530
-7
1523
66 20 14 Akademija Pandev
1356
+7
1363
2023/03/04 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1326
+10
1336
55 25 20 FK Skopje
1248
-10
1238
2023/02/26 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1364
+12
1376
28 28 44 KF Shkupi
1542
-12
1530
2023/02/26 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1525
+1
1526
80 13 6 FK Pobeda Junior
1178
-1
1177
2023/02/26 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1339
-13
1326
48 27 25 FK Bregalnica Štip
1321
+13
1334
2023/02/26 1. MFL FK Skopje
1249
-1
1248
40 29 31 GFK Tikvesh
1302
+1
1303
2023/02/25 1. MFL FC Struga
1466
-5
1461
55 25 20 Makedonija GP
1388
+5
1393
2023/02/19 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1531
+11
1542
46 28 26 KF Shkëndija 79
1536
-11
1525
2023/02/19 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1300
+2
1302
29 29 43 FC Struga
1468
-2
1466
2023/02/19 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1402
-14
1388
53 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1342
+14
1356
2023/02/19 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1326
-5
1321
56 24 20 FK Skopje
1244
+5
1249
2023/02/19 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1191
-13
1178
32 29 39 FK Rabotnicki
1326
+13
1339
2022/12/11 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1338
-12
1326
28 28 44 KF Shkupi
1519
+12
1531
2022/12/11 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1383
-19
1364
46 28 26 Makedonija GP
1383
+19
1402
2022/12/11 1. MFL FK Skopje
1240
+4
1244
23 26 50 FC Struga
1472
-4
1468
2022/12/11 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1364
-22
1342
56 24 19 GFK Tikvesh
1278
+22
1300
2022/12/11 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1332
-6
1326
63 21 15 FK Pobeda Junior
1185
+6
1191
2022/12/04 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1397
-14
1383
33 29 38 KF Shkëndija 79
1522
+14
1536
2022/12/04 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1514
+5
1519
67 20 14 FK Bregalnica Štip
1337
-5
1332
2022/12/04 1. MFL FC Struga
1467
+5
1472
58 24 18 Akademija Pandev
1369
-5
1364
2022/12/04 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1294
-16
1278
38 29 33 Sileks Kratovo
1367
+16
1383
2022/12/04 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1186
-1
1185
40 29 31 FK Skopje
1239
+1
1240
2022/11/27 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1530
-8
1522
73 17 10 GFK Tikvesh
1286
+8
1294
2022/11/27 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1323
+15
1338
36 29 34 Makedonija GP
1412
-15
1397
2022/11/27 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1196
-10
1186
18 23 59 KF Shkupi
1504
+10
1514
2022/11/27 1. MFL FK Skopje
1228
+11
1239
30 29 41 Akademija Pandev
1380
-11
1369
2022/11/26 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1378
-11
1367
38 29 33 FC Struga
1456
+11
1467
2022/11/13 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1417
-5
1412
56 24 19 FK Bregalnica Štip
1332
+5
1337
2022/11/12 1. MFL FC Struga
1446
+10
1456
36 29 35 KF Shkëndija 79
1540
-10
1530
2022/11/12 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1366
+14
1380
43 29 28 Sileks Kratovo
1392
-14
1378
2022/11/12 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1501
+3
1504
75 16 9 FK Skopje
1231
-3
1228
2022/11/12 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1270
+16
1286
39 29 32 FK Rabotnicki
1339
-16
1323
2022/11/09 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1411
+6
1417
51 26 23 Akademija Pandev
1372
-6
1366
2022/11/09 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1439
+7
1446
58 24 18 FK Bregalnica Štip
1339
-7
1332
2022/11/09 North Macedonia Cup Sileks Kratovo
1397
-5
1392
56 24 19 Vardar Skopje
1313
+5
1318
2022/11/06 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1547
-7
1540
67 20 13 Akademija Pandev
1365
+7
1372
2022/11/06 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1339
0
1339
35 29 35 FC Struga
1439
0
1439
2022/11/06 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1333
+6
1339
53 26 21 GFK Tikvesh
1276
-6
1270
2022/11/06 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1207
-11
1196
27 28 46 Makedonija GP
1400
+11
1411
2022/11/05 1. MFL FK Skopje
1229
+2
1231
29 29 43 Sileks Kratovo
1399
-2
1397
2022/10/30 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1398
+1
1399
30 29 41 KF Shkëndija 79
1548
-1
1547
2022/10/30 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1400
0
1400
35 29 35 KF Shkupi
1501
0
1501
2022/10/30 1. MFL FC Struga
1445
-6
1439
60 23 17 FK Bregalnica Štip
1327
+6
1333
2022/10/30 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1387
-22
1365
55 25 20 FK Rabotnicki
1317
+22
1339
2022/10/30 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1270
+6
1276
53 26 21 FK Pobeda Junior
1213
-6
1207
2022/10/26 1. MFL FK Skopje
1234
-5
1229
18 23 59 KF Shkëndija 79
1543
+5
1548
2022/10/26 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1497
+4
1501
71 18 11 GFK Tikvesh
1274
-4
1270
2022/10/26 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1328
-11
1317
40 29 31 Sileks Kratovo
1387
+11
1398
2022/10/26 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1191
+22
1213
20 24 55 FC Struga
1467
-22
1445
2022/10/25 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1318
+9
1327
38 29 33 Akademija Pandev
1396
-9
1387
2022/10/19 North Macedonia Cup FK Pobeda Junior
1202
-11
1191
27 28 45 Makedonija GP
1389
+11
1400
2022/10/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1490
+7
1497
48 27 25 FC Struga
1474
-7
1467
2022/10/15 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1339
-11
1328
27 28 46 KF Shkëndija 79
1532
+11
1543
2022/10/15 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1330
-12
1318
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1375
+12
1387
2022/10/15 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1383
+6
1389
63 22 16 FK Skopje
1240
-6
1234
2022/10/15 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1199
+3
1202
26 28 46 Akademija Pandev
1399
-3
1396
2022/10/09 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1410
-11
1399
39 29 32 KF Shkupi
1479
+11
1490
2022/10/09 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1539
-7
1532
70 18 11 FK Bregalnica Štip
1323
+7
1330
2022/10/09 1. MFL FK Skopje
1240
0
1240
35 29 35 FK Rabotnicki
1339
0
1339
2022/10/09 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1406
-31
1375
72 17 10 FK Pobeda Junior
1168
+31
1199
2022/10/08 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1252
+22
1274
30 29 41 Makedonija GP
1405
-22
1383
2022/10/05 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1470
+4
1474
61 22 17 FK Rabotnicki
1343
-4
1339
2022/10/05 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkëndija 79
1535
+4
1539
77 15 8 FK Skopje
1244
-4
1240
2022/10/05 North Macedonia Cup GFK Tikvesh
1261
-9
1252
32 29 39 Sileks Kratovo
1397
+9
1406
2022/10/05 North Macedonia Cup FK Bregalnica Štip
1319
+4
1323
62 22 16 FK Pelister
1186
-4
1182
2022/10/02 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1484
-5
1479
57 24 19 Sileks Kratovo
1392
+5
1397
2022/10/02 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1174
-6
1168
15 21 65 KF Shkëndija 79
1529
+6
1535
2022/10/02 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1250
+11
1261
46 28 26 FK Skopje
1255
-11
1244
2022/10/01 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1406
-1
1405
39 29 32 FC Struga
1469
+1
1470
2022/10/01 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1339
-20
1319
48 27 25 FK Rabotnicki
1323
+20
1343
2022/09/18 1. MFL FK Skopje
1255
0
1255
37 29 34 FK Bregalnica Štip
1339
0
1339
2022/09/17 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1533
-4
1529
52 26 22 KF Shkupi
1480
+4
1484
2022/09/17 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1424
-14
1410
50 27 23 Makedonija GP
1392
+14
1406
2022/09/17 1. MFL FC Struga
1465
+4
1469
70 18 12 GFK Tikvesh
1254
-4
1250
2022/09/17 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1319
+4
1323
63 22 16 FK Pobeda Junior
1178
-4
1174
2022/09/14 North Macedonia Cup FK Belasica
1147
-6
1141
17 22 61 KF Shkupi
1474
+6
1480
2022/09/14 North Macedonia Cup FK Teteks
1130
-11
1119
20 24 56 Akademija Pandev
1413
+11
1424
2022/09/14 North Macedonia Cup Kamenica Sasa
1202
-18
1184
36 29 35 Vardar Skopje
1295
+18
1313
2022/09/14 North Macedonia Cup FK Gostivar
1098
-11
1087
38 29 33 FK Pelister
1175
+11
1186
2022/09/11 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1466
+8
1474
62 22 16 FK Rabotnicki
1327
-8
1319
2022/09/11 1. MFL FC Struga
1460
+5
1465
69 19 12 FK Skopje
1260
-5
1255
2022/09/11 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1242
+12
1254
28 28 44 Akademija Pandev
1425
-12
1413
2022/09/11 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1166
+12
1178
27 28 45 FK Bregalnica Štip
1351
-12
1339
2022/09/10 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1405
-13
1392
49 27 24 Sileks Kratovo
1379
+13
1392
2022/09/07 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1220
+22
1242
21 25 54 KF Shkupi
1488
-22
1466
2022/09/04 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1539
-6
1533
63 22 16 Makedonija GP
1399
+6
1405
2022/09/04 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1448
-23
1425
48 27 25 FC Struga
1437
+23
1460
2022/09/04 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1333
+18
1351
28 28 43 KF Shkupi
1506
-18
1488
2022/09/04 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1375
+4
1379
64 21 15 GFK Tikvesh
1224
-4
1220
2022/09/04 1. MFL FK Skopje
1255
+5
1260
56 24 19 FK Pobeda Junior
1171
-5
1166
2022/08/31 1. MFL FC Struga
1431
+6
1437
52 26 22 Sileks Kratovo
1381
-6
1375
2022/08/31 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1231
-7
1224
18 23 58 KF Shkëndija 79
1532
+7
1539
2022/08/31 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1404
-5
1399
56 24 20 FK Rabotnicki
1322
+5
1327
2022/08/31 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1442
+6
1448
67 20 13 FK Skopje
1261
-6
1255
2022/08/31 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1515
-9
1506
81 13 6 FK Pobeda Junior
1162
+9
1171
2022/08/28 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1556
-24
1532
64 21 15 FC Struga
1407
+24
1431
2022/08/28 1. MFL FK Skopje
1270
-9
1261
23 26 51 KF Shkupi
1506
+9
1515
2022/08/28 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1323
+10
1333
36 29 34 Makedonija GP
1414
-10
1404
2022/08/28 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1314
+8
1322
55 25 20 GFK Tikvesh
1239
-8
1231
2022/08/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1382
-1
1381
40 29 31 Akademija Pandev
1441
+1
1442
2022/08/25 Europa Conf. League q. KF Ballkani
1429
+7
1436
37 29 34 KF Shkupi
1513
-7
1506
2022/08/21 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1451
-10
1441
36 29 35 KF Shkëndija 79
1546
+10
1556
2022/08/21 1. MFL FC Struga
1402
+5
1407
56 24 20 FK Rabotnicki
1319
-5
1314
2022/08/21 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1375
+7
1382
58 24 18 FK Skopje
1277
-7
1270
2022/08/21 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1239
0
1239
37 29 34 FK Bregalnica Štip
1323
0
1323
2022/08/20 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1410
+4
1414
73 17 10 FK Pobeda Junior
1166
-4
1162
2022/08/18 Europa Conf. League q. KF Shkupi
1525
-12
1513
59 23 18 KF Ballkani
1414
+12
1426
2022/08/17 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1543
+3
1546
75 16 9 FK Skopje
1280
-3
1277
2022/08/14 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1550
-7
1543
67 20 13 Sileks Kratovo
1368
+7
1375
2022/08/14 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1340
-21
1319
36 29 34 Akademija Pandev
1430
+21
1451
2022/08/14 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1334
-11
1323
40 29 31 FC Struga
1391
+11
1402
2022/08/14 1. MFL FK Pobeda Junior
1177
-11
1166
40 29 31 GFK Tikvesh
1228
+11
1239
2022/08/13 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1520
+5
1525
59 23 18 Makedonija GP
1415
-5
1410
2022/08/11 Europa Conf. League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1547
+3
1550
23 26 50 AIK Solna
1780
-3
1777
2022/08/09 Europa League q. KF Shkupi
1530
-10
1520
34 29 37 Shamrock Rovers
1646
+10
1656
2022/08/07 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1446
-16
1430
61 22 16 FK Bregalnica Štip
1318
+16
1334
2022/08/07 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1358
+10
1368
47 28 25 FK Rabotnicki
1350
-10
1340
2022/08/06 1. MFL FC Struga
1386
+5
1391
69 19 12 FK Pobeda Junior
1182
-5
1177
2022/08/04 Europa Conf. League q. AIK Solna
1796
-6
1790
74 17 10 KF Shkëndija 79
1541
+6
1547
2022/08/04 Europa League q. Shamrock Rovers
1639
+7
1646
58 24 18 KF Shkupi
1537
-7
1530
2022/07/28 Europa Conf. League q. CSKA Sofia
1733
+2
1735
78 14 7 Makedonija GP
1417
-2
1415
2022/07/28 Europa Conf. League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1535
+6
1541
55 25 20 Valmiera FC
1459
-6
1453
2022/07/26 Champions League q. KF Shkupi
1541
-4
1537
12 18 70 Dinamo Zagreb
1945
+4
1949
2022/07/21 Europa Conf. League q. Makedonija GP
1413
+4
1417
17 22 60 CSKA Sofia
1731
-4
1727
2022/07/21 Europa Conf. League q. Valmiera FC
1466
-8
1458
39 29 31 KF Shkëndija 79
1527
+8
1535
2022/07/19 Champions League q. Dinamo Zagreb
1949
-11
1938
84 12 4 KF Shkupi
1530
+11
1541
2022/07/14 Europa Conf. League q. Akademija Pandev
1450
-4
1446
21 25 55 Lechia Gdansk
1720
+4
1724
2022/07/14 Europa Conf. League q. FC Ararat
1241
+4
1245
19 24 57 KF Shkëndija 79
1531
-4
1527
2022/07/12 Champions League q. Lincoln Red Imps
1403
+21
1424
31 29 40 KF Shkupi
1551
-21
1530
2022/07/07 Europa Conf. League q. Lechia Gdansk
1717
+3
1720
75 16 9 Akademija Pandev
1453
-3
1450
2022/07/07 Europa Conf. League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1529
+2
1531
76 15 8 FC Ararat
1243
-2
1241
2022/07/05 Champions League q. KF Shkupi
1542
+9
1551
61 22 16 Lincoln Red Imps
1412
-9
1403

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2022 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice