San Marino · season 2008/09
FC Fiorentino
Elo rating
309
-21 this season
Europe
#1534
of 1,535 clubs
San Marino
#14
of 15 clubs
Season high
342
2008/09/14 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2008/09)
653
2003/09/13 · Campionato
away vs. SS Cosmos: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
742
2017/04/01 · Campionato
away vs. SC Faetano: 1-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SS Cosmos: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 90 | 310 | 670 | -1 | -21 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 61 | 308 | 656 | 0 | +3 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 313 | 707 | -3 | -24 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 132 | 12 | 18 | 102 | 136 | 359 | 431 | 667 | -3 | -341 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 124 | 12 | 18 | 94 | 129 | 330 | 438 | 664 | -3 | -317 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 313 | 707 | -3 | -24 |
Games 2008/09
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/04/18 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata883 | 2 / 9 / 89 % |
3 - 3 | 309 +10 |
| 2009/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano692 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
3 - 4 | 299 -3 |
| 2009/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano543 | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
0 - 2 | 302 -10 |
| 2009/03/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus758 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 2 | 312 -4 |
| 2009/03/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo618 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
2 - 0 | 316 +28 |
| 2009/03/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori900 | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
0 - 2 | 288 -2 |
| 2009/03/11 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Domagnano602 | 7 / 15 / 78 % |
2 - 4 | 290 -3 |
| 2009/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos571 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
2 - 3 | 293 -2 |
| 2009/02/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni258 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 0 | 295 +11 |
| 2009/02/22 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas691 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
1 - 3 | 284 -2 |
| 2009/02/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus760 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
2 - 8 | 286 -5 |
| 2009/02/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana748 | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
1 - 6 | 291 -5 |
| 2009/02/03 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne715 | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 3 | 296 -4 |
| 2009/01/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana744 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
1 - 4 | 300 -4 |
| 2008/12/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano601 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 304 -5 |
| 2008/11/30 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita753 | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
0 - 6 | 309 -2 |
| 2008/11/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus775 | 3 / 11 / 86 % |
1 - 5 | 311 -1 |
| 2008/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne720 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
1 - 3 | 312 -4 |
| 2008/11/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa643 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
0 - 4 | 316 -3 |
| 2008/11/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata897 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
0 - 0 | 319 +9 |
| 2008/11/05 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano640 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 2 | 310 -4 |
| 2008/11/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano674 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
0 - 5 | 314 -3 |
| 2008/10/29 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano591 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 2 | 317 -3 |
| 2008/10/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo618 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 3 | 320 -9 |
| 2008/10/19 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori802 | 3 / 11 / 86 % |
0 - 3 | 329 -1 |
| 2008/10/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne713 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
0 - 4 | 330 -2 |
| 2008/10/02 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana706 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
1 - 5 | 332 -2 |
| 2008/09/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos529 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 2 | 334 -8 |
| 2008/09/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni291 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 1 | 342 +12 |
