Austria · season 2009/10
FC Gratkorn
Elo rating
1400
+64 this season
Europe
#1020
of 1,654 clubs
Austria
#22
of 41 clubs
Season high
1408
2010/05/21 · 2. Liga
away vs. FC Lustenau: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1491
2007/03/20 · 2. Liga
home vs. FC Lustenau: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1491
2007/03/20 · 2. Liga
home vs. FC Lustenau: 2-1
Debut rating
1328
2004/07/23 · 2. Liga (promoted for BSV Juniors / FC Lustenau)
home vs. Kapfenberger SV 1919: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 59 | 53 | 1371 | 1421 | +2 | +64 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 57 | 51 | 1370 | 1420 | +2 | +56 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1376 | 1439 | +4 | +8 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 210 | 71 | 63 | 76 | 286 | 288 | 1405 | 1430 | 0 | +72 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 6 | 204 | 70 | 61 | 73 | 282 | 280 | 1405 | 1430 | 0 | +81 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1394 | 1440 | -2 | -9 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSCR Altach1592 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 2 | 1400 -8 |
| 2010/05/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Lustenau1357 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 0 | 1408 +12 |
| 2010/05/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayRB Salzburg II1426 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 1 | 1396 +14 |
| 2010/05/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeTSV Hartberg1313 | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 2 | 1382 -15 |
| 2010/05/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1318 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1397 +1 |
| 2010/04/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Dornbirn1279 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
5 - 0 | 1396 +9 |
| 2010/04/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1455 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 0 | 1387 +22 |
| 2010/04/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSKN St. Pölten (as SKNV St. Pölten)1405 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 1365 -2 |
| 2010/04/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1378 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
3 - 2 | 1367 +13 |
| 2010/04/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1550 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 2 | 1354 +3 |
| 2010/03/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Wacker Innsbruck1563 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
1 - 2 | 1351 -3 |
| 2010/03/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Dornbirn1296 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 1354 -15 |
| 2010/03/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Lustenau1344 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 3 | 1369 +2 |
| 2010/03/12 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1549 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
0 - 1 | 1367 -8 |
| 2010/03/09 | Austrian Cup![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1556 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 0 | 1375 +7 |
| 2010/03/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySKN St. Pölten (as SKNV St. Pölten)1389 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 3 | 1368 -7 |
| 2010/02/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Wien II1368 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 1375 +3 |
| 2009/11/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Wacker Innsbruck1572 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 3 | 1372 -13 |
| 2009/11/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySCR Altach1590 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
2 - 4 | 1385 -5 |
| 2009/11/03 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1510 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 2 | 1390 +1 |
| 2009/10/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayTSV Hartberg1294 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 0 | 1389 +19 |
| 2009/10/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeRB Salzburg II1329 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 2 | 1370 -14 |
| 2009/10/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1351 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 4 | 1384 -13 |
| 2009/10/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Dornbirn1354 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 1 | 1397 +12 |
| 2009/09/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Lustenau1420 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 2 | 1385 +8 |
| 2009/09/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1502 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 3 | 1377 -8 |
| 2009/09/18 | Austrian Cup![]() |
awayRB Salzburg II1322 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 2 | 1385 +1 |
| 2009/09/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSKN St. Pölten (as SKNV St. Pölten)1382 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
4 - 1 | 1384 +13 |
| 2009/08/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Wien II1347 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
4 - 0 | 1371 +13 |
| 2009/08/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Wacker Innsbruck1546 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 0 | 1358 +7 |
| 2009/08/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSCR Altach1642 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
3 - 1 | 1351 +23 |
| 2009/07/31 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1441 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 2 | 1328 -5 |
| 2009/07/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeTSV Hartberg1288 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1333 -4 |
| 2009/07/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayRB Salzburg II1325 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
3 - 3 | 1337 +3 |
| 2009/07/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFirst Vienna FC1378 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1334 -2 |
