Austria · season 2010/11
FC Gratkorn
Elo rating
1281
-119 this season
Europe
#1273
of 1,704 clubs
Austria
#28
of 33 clubs
Season high
1380
2010/07/13 · 2. Liga
away vs. Wolfsberger AC: 1-4
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
1491
2007/03/20 · 2. Liga
home vs. FC Lustenau: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1491
2007/03/20 · 2. Liga
home vs. FC Lustenau: 2-1
Debut rating
1328
2004/07/23 · 2. Liga (promoted for BSV Juniors / FC Lustenau)
home vs. Kapfenberger SV 1919: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 48 | 85 | 1330 | 1403 | -3 | -119 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 47 | 82 | 1329 | 1398 | -3 | -115 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1346 | 1581 | -4 | -4 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 247 | 80 | 69 | 98 | 334 | 373 | 1394 | 1426 | 0 | -47 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 7 | 240 | 79 | 67 | 94 | 329 | 362 | 1394 | 1425 | 0 | -34 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1387 | 1460 | -2 | -13 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/05/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayWolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1347 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 3 | 1281 -10 |
| 2011/05/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Grödig1329 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 3 | 1291 -18 |
| 2011/05/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1303 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 3 | 1309 -12 |
| 2011/05/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1461 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 1 | 1321 +11 |
| 2011/05/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1534 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
3 - 7 | 1310 -5 |
| 2011/04/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeTSV Hartberg1355 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 1 | 1315 +13 |
| 2011/04/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Lustenau1322 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 4 | 1302 -13 |
| 2011/04/15 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySKN St. Pölten1376 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 0 | 1315 +4 |
| 2011/04/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSCR Altach1572 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 2 | 1311 -9 |
| 2011/04/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySCR Altach1568 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
1 - 3 | 1320 -4 |
| 2011/04/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeWolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1357 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 2 | 1324 +8 |
| 2011/03/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Grödig1305 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 0 | 1316 +3 |
| 2011/03/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFirst Vienna FC1265 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 1 | 1313 -4 |
| 2011/03/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1446 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 2 | 1317 -4 |
| 2011/02/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1608 | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
0 - 6 | 1321 -11 |
| 2010/11/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayTSV Hartberg1273 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 2 | 1332 -14 |
| 2010/11/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Lustenau1373 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
3 - 1 | 1346 +21 |
| 2010/11/12 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSKN St. Pölten1416 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 2 | 1325 0 |
| 2010/11/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFirst Vienna FC1273 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
4 - 0 | 1325 +12 |
| 2010/10/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1426 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 2 | 1313 -5 |
| 2010/10/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Lustenau1396 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 1 | 1318 -5 |
| 2010/10/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeTSV Hartberg1263 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 1 | 1323 +9 |
| 2010/10/15 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1648 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
0 - 3 | 1314 -3 |
| 2010/10/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSKN St. Pölten1363 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 5 | 1317 -23 |
| 2010/09/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySCR Altach1601 | 9 / 16 / 74 % |
0 - 1 | 1340 -2 |
| 2010/09/17 | Austrian Cup![]() |
awayKapfenberger SV 1919 (as KSV Superfund)1581 | 10 / 17 / 72 % |
1 - 3 | 1342 -4 |
| 2010/09/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeWolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1338 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 2 | 1346 +7 |
| 2010/09/10 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Grödig1316 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
4 - 1 | 1339 +22 |
| 2010/08/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Grödig1295 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 2 | 1317 -21 |
| 2010/08/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1314 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 1 | 1338 +2 |
| 2010/08/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1401 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 2 | 1336 -1 |
| 2010/08/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Lustenau1345 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 2 | 1337 -20 |
| 2010/08/03 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayTSV Hartberg1297 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 1 | 1357 +11 |
| 2010/07/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1593 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 3 | 1346 -11 |
| 2010/07/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySKN St. Pölten1391 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 3 | 1357 -10 |
| 2010/07/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSCR Altach1604 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 5 | 1367 -13 |
| 2010/07/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayWolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1245 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 4 | 1380 -20 |
