Andorra · season 2006/07
FC Lusitanos
Elo rating
716
+6 this season
Europe
#1328
of 1,348 clubs
Andorra
#5
of 10 clubs
Season high
752
2006/12/17 · 1a Divisio
home vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2006/07)
794
2003/09/21 · 1a Divisio
away vs. UE Engordany: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1105
2014/03/02 · 1a Divisio
away vs. FC Encamp: 6-1
Debut rating
775
2003/09/21 · 1a Divisio (inaugural member)
away vs. UE Engordany: 2-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 41 | 725 | 867 | 0 | +6 | |
1a Divisio![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 41 | 725 | 867 | 0 | +6 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 80 | 25 | 12 | 43 | 100 | 159 | 709 | 799 | -1 | -59 | |
1a Divisio![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 4 | 80 | 25 | 12 | 43 | 100 | 159 | 709 | 799 | -1 | -59 |
Games 2006/07
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/05/06 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayUE Sant Julià978 | 9 / 16 / 74 % |
0 - 3 | 716 -4 |
| 2007/04/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Ràngers1105 | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
2 - 7 | 720 -2 |
| 2007/04/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Santa Coloma954 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 2 | 722 -10 |
| 2007/04/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeUE Sant Julià987 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 1 | 732 -6 |
| 2007/03/25 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Ràngers1098 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 7 | 738 -9 |
| 2007/03/18 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Santa Coloma989 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
1 - 1 | 747 +8 |
| 2007/03/11 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeAtlétic Escaldes584 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 739 -6 |
| 2007/02/25 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Ràngers1083 | 7 / 14 / 80 % |
0 - 3 | 745 -3 |
| 2007/02/11 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Santa Coloma996 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 3 | 748 -4 |
| 2006/12/17 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeInter Club dEscaldes716 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 1 | 752 +10 |
| 2006/12/03 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Encamp647 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 1 | 742 +10 |
| 2006/11/26 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayUE Sant Julià995 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 0 | 732 +8 |
| 2006/11/19 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayCE Principat616 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 0 | 724 +18 |
| 2006/11/12 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayAtlétic Escaldes613 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 706 +10 |
| 2006/11/05 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Ràngers1059 | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 2 | 696 -4 |
| 2006/10/29 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Santa Coloma957 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 3 | 700 -9 |
| 2006/10/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayInter Club dEscaldes721 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 709 -7 |
| 2006/10/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Encamp639 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
5 - 0 | 716 +11 |
| 2006/10/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeUE Sant Julià1008 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 5 | 705 -9 |
| 2006/09/24 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeCE Principat591 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 714 +4 |
