Austria · season 1994/95
FC Puch
Elo rating
1359
-80 this season
Europe
#790
of 1,062 clubs
Austria
#24
of 30 clubs
Season high
1466
1994/09/03 · 2. Liga
away vs. First Vienna FC: 1-0
All-time high (up to 1994/95)
1466
1994/09/03 · 2. Liga
away vs. First Vienna FC: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1466
1994/09/03 · 2. Liga
away vs. First Vienna FC: 1-0
Debut rating
1375
1993/08/06 · 2. Liga (inaugural member)
away vs. 1. Wiener Neustädter SC: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 59 | 1405 | 1463 | -3 | -80 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 59 | 1405 | 1463 | -3 | -80 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 61 | 17 | 18 | 26 | 78 | 96 | 1416 | 1473 | 0 | -16 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 2 | 60 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 77 | 94 | 1416 | 1471 | 0 | -8 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1436 | 1616 | -8 | -8 |
Games 1994/95
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995/06/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeWiener Sport-Club (as SpG Wiener Sport-Club/Gerasdorf)1514 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 1359 -9 |
| 1995/06/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayDSV Leoben1478 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
2 - 2 | 1368 +6 |
| 1995/06/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeAustria Lustenau1475 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 1362 0 |
| 1995/05/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayASK Klingenbach1313 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 0 | 1362 +1 |
| 1995/05/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
home1. Wiener Neustädter SC1264 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 1361 +8 |
| 1995/05/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Ried1578 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 1 | 1353 -3 |
| 1995/05/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Niederösterreich St. Pölten (as VSE St. Pölten)1572 | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 3 | 1356 -11 |
| 1995/05/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Spittal/Drau1539 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 4 | 1367 -6 |
| 1995/04/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFirst Vienna FC1549 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 5 | 1373 -17 |
| 1995/04/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Kufstein1446 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
2 - 1 | 1390 +15 |
| 1995/04/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSVL Flavia Solva1338 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 1 | 1375 -14 |
| 1995/03/31 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Oberwart1430 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 5 | 1389 -12 |
| 1995/03/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Stockerau1347 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 0 | 1401 +18 |
| 1995/03/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeGrazer AK1668 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 1 | 1383 -5 |
| 1995/03/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySV Braunau1428 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 2 | 1388 -10 |
| 1994/11/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Braunau1415 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 4 | 1398 -13 |
| 1994/11/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayWiener Sport-Club (as SpG Wiener Sport-Club/Gerasdorf)1519 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
0 - 1 | 1411 -5 |
| 1994/10/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeDSV Leoben1453 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 2 | 1416 -2 |
| 1994/10/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayAustria Lustenau1384 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 4 | 1418 -16 |
| 1994/10/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeASK Klingenbach1339 | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
3 - 0 | 1434 +9 |
| 1994/09/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
away1. Wiener Neustädter SC1348 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 4 | 1425 -15 |
| 1994/09/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Ried1509 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1440 -1 |
| 1994/09/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFC Niederösterreich St. Pölten (as VSE St. Pölten)1618 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 4 | 1441 -7 |
| 1994/09/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Spittal/Drau1547 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 5 | 1448 -18 |
| 1994/09/03 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayFirst Vienna FC1525 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 0 | 1466 +15 |
| 1994/08/31 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeFC Kufstein1418 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 0 | 1451 +12 |
| 1994/08/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
awaySVL Flavia Solva1339 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 0 | 1439 0 |
| 1994/08/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Oberwart1449 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 1 | 1439 +8 |
| 1994/08/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
homeSV Stockerau1436 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 1431 -3 |
| 1994/08/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
awayGrazer AK1657 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 5 | 1434 -5 |
