Czech Republic · season 2017/18
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Elo rating
1476
-100 this season
Europe
#799
of 1,849 clubs
Czech Republic
#23
of 38 clubs
Season high
1584
2017/08/02 · Czech Republic Cup
away vs. Slavoj Vyšehrad: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2017/18)
1592
2017/05/21 · 2. Fotbalova Liga
away vs. FK MAS Táborsko: 5-3
All-time high (overall)
1592
2017/05/21 · 2. Fotbalova Liga
away vs. FK MAS Táborsko: 5-3
Debut rating
1400
2010/08/01 · 2. Fotbalova Liga (inaugural member)
away vs. Viktoria Žižkov: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 53 | 1540 | 1471 | -3 | -100 | |
2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42 | 49 | 1537 | 1465 | -4 | -110 |
Czech Republic Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1560 | 1529 | +3 | +10 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 248 | 89 | 53 | 106 | 327 | 355 | 1440 | 1482 | 0 | +76 | |
2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 8 | 238 | 87 | 50 | 101 | 314 | 340 | 1439 | 1479 | 0 | +93 |
Czech Republic Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 1467 | 1562 | -2 | -17 |
Games 2017/18
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/25 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Baník Sokolov1430 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 2 | 1476 -13 |
| 2018/05/20 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeViktoria Žižkov1431 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 1489 -15 |
| 2018/05/16 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Trinec1502 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1504 +13 |
| 2018/05/13 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
home1. SC Znojmo1441 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1491 +6 |
| 2018/05/05 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK MAS Táborsko1400 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 1 | 1485 -10 |
| 2018/05/02 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayMFK Vítkovice (as FC Vítkovice)1407 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 4 | 1495 -19 |
| 2018/04/28 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Pardubice1542 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 1 | 1514 +12 |
| 2018/04/25 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Ústí nad Labem1371 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 2 | 1502 -11 |
| 2018/04/22 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeSFC Opava1676 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 2 | 1513 +2 |
| 2018/04/17 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Varnsdorf1447 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 1511 +1 |
| 2018/04/08 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFC Hradec Králové1583 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 4 | 1510 -20 |
| 2018/04/04 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Viagem Príbram1599 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 4 | 1530 -22 |
| 2018/03/31 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Olympia Praha1312 | 52 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1552 -4 |
| 2018/03/16 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Frýdek-Místek1321 | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
4 - 0 | 1556 +5 |
| 2017/11/25 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayCeské Budejovice1553 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 0 | 1551 +20 |
| 2017/11/19 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayViktoria Žižkov1470 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 0 | 1531 +11 |
| 2017/11/05 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Trinec1470 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 3 | 1520 -14 |
| 2017/10/31 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
away1. SC Znojmo1494 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 3 | 1534 -9 |
| 2017/10/25 | Czech Republic Cup![]() |
homeFC Trinity Zlín (as Trinity Zlín)1672 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1543 +1 |
| 2017/10/22 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK MAS Táborsko1434 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 2 | 1542 -5 |
| 2017/10/14 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Pardubice1503 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 2 | 1547 -13 |
| 2017/10/01 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Ústí nad Labem1402 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 1560 +4 |
| 2017/09/23 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awaySFC Opava1638 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 3 | 1556 -8 |
| 2017/09/19 | Czech Republic Cup![]() |
awayBohemians 19051661 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
2 - 2 | 1564 +5 |
| 2017/09/15 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeMFK Vítkovice (as FC Vítkovice)1416 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 1 | 1559 +6 |
| 2017/09/08 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFC Hradec Králové1607 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 2 | 1553 -6 |
| 2017/08/27 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Olympia Praha1233 | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
0 - 1 | 1559 -19 |
| 2017/08/23 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Frýdek-Místek1357 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 1578 -3 |
| 2017/08/20 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Varnsdorf1432 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
4 - 1 | 1581 +7 |
| 2017/08/12 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
awayFK Viagem Príbram1566 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
3 - 2 | 1574 +13 |
| 2017/08/06 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeCeské Budejovice1484 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
0 - 2 | 1561 -23 |
| 2017/08/02 | Czech Republic Cup![]() |
awaySlavoj Vyšehrad1255 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 1584 +4 |
| 2017/07/30 | 2. Fotbalova Liga![]() |
homeFK Baník Sokolov1441 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 1 | 1580 +4 |
