Luxembourg · season 2006/07
FC Wiltz 71
Elo rating
1132
-31 this season
Europe
#1219
of 1,348 clubs
Luxembourg
#8
of 17 clubs
Season high
1180
2007/03/11 · Nationaldivision
home vs. Union Titus Pétange: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2006/07)
1193
1997/11/09 · Nationaldivision
home vs. Jeunesse Esch: 2-2
All-time high (overall)
1193
1997/11/09 · Nationaldivision
home vs. Jeunesse Esch: 2-2
Debut rating
1072
1981/09/06 · Nationaldivision (promoted for Etzella Ettelbruck / Stade Dudelange)
home vs. FC Differdange 03: 4-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | 38 | 1143 | 1152 | -1 | -31 | |
Nationaldivision![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | 38 | 1143 | 1152 | -1 | -31 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 432 | 130 | 80 | 222 | 602 | 845 | 1093 | 1204 | 0 | +60 | |
Nationaldivision![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 18 | 432 | 130 | 80 | 222 | 602 | 845 | 1093 | 1204 | 0 | +60 |
Games 2006/07
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/05/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayEtzella Ettelbruck1311 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 3 | 1132 -5 |
| 2007/05/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeProgrès Niedercorn1063 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
4 - 0 | 1137 +11 |
| 2007/05/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayUN Käerjéng1090 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 1 | 1126 -8 |
| 2007/05/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeF91 Dudelange1483 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 2 | 1134 -6 |
| 2007/04/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayFC Mamer 32886 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 0 | 1140 -4 |
| 2007/04/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeVictoria Rosport1078 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 1144 -5 |
| 2007/04/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awaySwift Hesperange1205 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 2 | 1149 -9 |
| 2007/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeFC Differdange 031090 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 3 | 1158 -22 |
| 2007/03/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeUnion Titus Pétange (as CS Pétange)1115 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 1180 +6 |
| 2007/03/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayJeunesse Esch1243 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 0 | 1174 +23 |
| 2006/12/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeFC Mondercange1005 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 1151 -6 |
| 2006/12/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayCS Grevenmacher1262 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
2 - 0 | 1157 +24 |
| 2006/11/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeRFCU Luxemburg1166 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 1133 -2 |
| 2006/11/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayProgrès Niedercorn1089 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1135 +18 |
| 2006/11/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeUN Käerjéng1081 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 0 | 1117 +12 |
| 2006/10/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayF91 Dudelange1462 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
1 - 7 | 1105 -3 |
| 2006/10/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeFC Mamer 32939 | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 0 | 1108 +4 |
| 2006/09/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayVictoria Rosport1098 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 1 | 1104 -8 |
| 2006/09/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeSwift Hesperange1171 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 1 | 1112 -11 |
| 2006/09/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeCS Grevenmacher1248 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 1 | 1123 -10 |
| 2006/09/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayFC Differdange 03958 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 3 | 1133 -22 |
| 2006/09/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayUnion Titus Pétange (as CS Pétange)1144 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 2 | 1155 -8 |
| 2006/08/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeJeunesse Esch1305 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 3 | 1163 -14 |
| 2006/08/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayFC Mondercange1102 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
5 - 1 | 1177 +21 |
| 2006/08/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayRFCU Luxemburg1088 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 3 | 1156 -17 |
| 2006/08/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeEtzella Ettelbruck1278 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
3 - 2 | 1173 +10 |
