Montenegro · season 2014/15
FK Mogren Budva
Elo rating
1112
-135 this season
Europe
#1573
of 1,803 clubs
Montenegro
#15
of 17 clubs
Season high
1274
2014/08/09 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Buducnost Podgorica: 0-3
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1525
2009/09/26 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 4-0
All-time high (overall)
1525
2009/09/26 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 4-0
Debut rating
900
1992/08/23 · Super Liga (inaugural member)
away vs. FK Napredak: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 34 | 84 | 1190 | 1271 | -4 | -169 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 26 | 70 | 1190 | 1283 | -4 | -143 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1234 | 1234 | +3 | +8 |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1133 | 1124 | -17 | -34 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 505 | 194 | 115 | 196 | 631 | 679 | 1320 | 1357 | 0 | +212 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 296 | 131 | 73 | 92 | 402 | 332 | 1363 | 1282 | -1 | -172 |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 5 | 170 | 44 | 35 | 91 | 170 | 289 | 1230 | 1496 | +2 | +401 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 26 | 1379 | 1242 | -1 | -12 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1497 | 1702 | +1 | +8 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1414 | 1375 | +1 | +5 |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1201 | 1127 | -5 | -18 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/06/07 | 1. CFL rel.![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1137 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1112 -7 |
| 2015/06/03 | 1. CFL rel.![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1110 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 5 | 1119 -27 |
| 2015/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1369 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
3 - 0 | 1146 +31 |
| 2015/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1420 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 1 | 1115 +5 |
| 2015/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1389 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
0 - 4 | 1110 -4 |
| 2015/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1335 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 2 | 1114 -10 |
| 2015/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1294 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 2 | 1124 -4 |
| 2015/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1308 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 1 | 1128 +2 |
| 2015/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1208 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
2 - 3 | 1126 -5 |
| 2015/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1172 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 3 | 1131 -21 |
| 2015/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1242 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
0 - 5 | 1152 -11 |
| 2015/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1017 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 2 | 1163 -12 |
| 2015/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1436 | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
1 - 0 | 1175 +15 |
| 2015/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1286 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 2 | 1160 -7 |
| 2015/03/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1381 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 0 | 1167 +3 |
| 2015/03/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1370 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 3 | 1164 -5 |
| 2015/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1220 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1169 -1 |
| 2015/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1350 | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 1 | 1170 -3 |
| 2014/12/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1405 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 3 | 1173 -12 |
| 2014/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1272 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
2 - 4 | 1185 -8 |
| 2014/11/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Berane1051 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 2 | 1193 -6 |
| 2014/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1245 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 1 | 1199 +9 |
| 2014/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1105 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 5 | 1190 -20 |
| 2014/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1433 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 2 | 1210 -10 |
| 2014/10/22 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1342 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 1 | 1220 +16 |
| 2014/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1298 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 3 | 1204 -16 |
| 2014/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1406 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 4 | 1220 -6 |
| 2014/10/01 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1308 | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 5 | 1226 -21 |
| 2014/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1290 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 3 | 1247 -18 |
| 2014/09/24 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK KOM Podgorica1053 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
4 - 1 | 1265 +13 |
| 2014/09/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1197 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 1 | 1252 +18 |
| 2014/09/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1362 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 2 | 1234 -9 |
| 2014/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1353 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 2 | 1243 -5 |
| 2014/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1289 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1248 -2 |
| 2014/08/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1104 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 1250 +14 |
| 2014/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1236 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 3 | 1236 -13 |
| 2014/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1088 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
0 - 2 | 1249 -25 |
| 2014/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1414 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 3 | 1274 -7 |


