Albania · season 2015/16
FK Partizani
Elo rating
1528
+71 this season
Europe
#663
of 1,813 clubs
Albania
#2
of 25 clubs
Season high
1546
2016/04/30 · Kategoria Superiore
home vs. KF Tërbuni Pukë: 4-0
All-time high (up to 2015/16)
1546
2016/04/30 · Kategoria Superiore
home vs. KF Tërbuni Pukë: 4-0
All-time high (overall)
1559
2016/10/22 · Kategoria Superiore
away vs. KS Korabi Peshkopi: 1-0
Debut rating
1250
1997/09/13 · Kategoria Superiore (inaugural member)
away vs. KF Laçi: 0-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 59 | 28 | 1508 | 1384 | +2 | +71 | |
Kategoria Superiore![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 51 | 21 | 1511 | 1365 | +2 | +75 |
Albania Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1502 | 1318 | +1 | +4 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1479 | 1704 | -3 | -8 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 486 | 223 | 111 | 152 | 650 | 497 | 1365 | 1320 | +1 | +278 | |
Kategoria Superiore![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 454 | 214 | 107 | 133 | 619 | 447 | 1363 | 1311 | +1 | +380 |
Albania Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 1394 | 1325 | -2 | -26 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 1413 | 1596 | -4 | -45 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1355 | 1453 | -3 | -18 |
Kategoria Superiore rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1322 | 1219 | -13 | -13 |
Games 2015/16
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/06/28 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeŠK Slovan Bratislava1693 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 0 | 1528 +2 |
| 2016/05/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Teuta Durrës1399 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 2 | 1526 -16 |
| 2016/05/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Skënderbeu1588 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 0 | 1542 +14 |
| 2016/05/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Bylis Ballsh1237 | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
1 - 2 | 1528 -18 |
| 2016/05/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Tiranë1450 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 2 | 1546 0 |
| 2016/04/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Tërbuni Pukë1086 | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
4 - 0 | 1546 +1 |
| 2016/04/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayFK Kukësi1516 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 0 | 1545 +12 |
| 2016/04/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeFK Vllaznia1295 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
3 - 0 | 1533 +4 |
| 2016/04/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayFlamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1296 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1529 -4 |
| 2016/04/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Laçi1397 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1533 -1 |
| 2016/03/20 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Teuta Durrës1364 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 0 | 1534 +13 |
| 2016/03/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Skënderbeu1606 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1521 0 |
| 2016/03/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Bylis Ballsh1248 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 0 | 1521 +8 |
| 2016/03/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Tiranë1493 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 1513 +10 |
| 2016/02/27 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Tërbuni Pukë1084 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
0 - 0 | 1503 -7 |
| 2016/02/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeFK Kukësi1463 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 1510 +6 |
| 2016/02/17 | Albania Cup![]() |
homeKF Laçi1461 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 1504 +6 |
| 2016/02/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayFK Vllaznia1285 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 1498 -3 |
| 2016/02/06 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeFlamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1294 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
1 - 1 | 1501 -7 |
| 2016/01/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Laçi1483 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 1508 +10 |
| 2016/01/23 | Albania Cup![]() |
awayKF Laçi1471 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 2 | 1498 -12 |
| 2015/12/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Teuta Durrës1315 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
0 - 1 | 1510 -17 |
| 2015/12/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Skënderbeu1622 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 1527 -5 |
| 2015/12/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Bylis Ballsh1240 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
1 - 1 | 1532 -8 |
| 2015/12/07 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Tiranë1469 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 0 | 1540 +1 |
| 2015/12/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Tërbuni Pukë1093 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
4 - 0 | 1539 +2 |
| 2015/11/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayFK Kukësi1497 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 0 | 1537 +12 |
| 2015/11/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeFK Vllaznia1241 | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
1 - 0 | 1525 +2 |
| 2015/11/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayFlamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1301 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 0 | 1523 -3 |
| 2015/11/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Laçi1485 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
3 - 2 | 1526 +12 |
| 2015/11/04 | Albania Cup![]() |
homeKF Lushnja1166 | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
3 - 0 | 1514 +3 |
| 2015/11/01 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Teuta Durrës1297 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 1511 +7 |
| 2015/10/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Skënderbeu1593 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 1 | 1504 +10 |
| 2015/10/21 | Albania Cup![]() |
awayKF Lushnja1173 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
3 - 1 | 1494 +7 |
| 2015/10/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Bylis Ballsh1223 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 1487 +6 |
| 2015/10/03 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Tiranë1469 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 0 | 1481 +7 |
| 2015/09/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayKF Tërbuni Pukë1111 | 65 / 20 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 1474 +4 |
| 2015/09/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeFK Kukësi1519 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 1470 +13 |
| 2015/09/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
awayFK Vllaznia1255 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 1 | 1457 +7 |
| 2015/08/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeFlamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1287 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 1450 +4 |
| 2015/08/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
homeKF Laçi1525 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1446 -1 |
| 2015/07/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeStrømsgodset IF1718 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 1447 -6 |
| 2015/07/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayStrømsgodset IF1702 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
1 - 3 | 1453 -4 |

