Latvia · season 2012/13
FK Spartaks
Elo rating
1167
+114 this season
Europe
#1473
of 1,741 clubs
Latvia
#7
of 15 clubs
Season high
1169
2013/06/21 · Virsliga
home vs. FS Metta/LU: 4-0
All-time high (up to 2012/13)
1169
2013/06/21 · Virsliga
home vs. FS Metta/LU: 4-0
All-time high (overall)
1374
2017/08/26 · Virsliga
away vs. FK Liepaja: 2-1
Debut rating
910
2012/03/25 · Virsliga (promoted for FC Tranzits / FK Jauniba / SK Blazma)
away vs. FK Ventspils: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 53 | 49 | 1097 | 1224 | +3 | +114 | |
Virsliga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 50 | 48 | 1098 | 1227 | +3 | +96 |
Latvia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1088 | 1176 | +9 | +18 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 50 | 20 | 13 | 17 | 82 | 69 | 1060 | 1237 | +5 | +257 | |
Virsliga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 2 | 48 | 19 | 12 | 17 | 79 | 68 | 1059 | 1240 | +5 | +239 |
Latvia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1088 | 1176 | +9 | +18 |
Games 2012/13
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/06/26 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Daugava Riga1189 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1167 -2 |
| 2013/06/21 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFS Metta/LU954 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
4 - 0 | 1169 +5 |
| 2013/06/16 | Virsliga![]() |
awayIlukstes NSS1136 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
3 - 1 | 1164 +19 |
| 2013/06/01 | Virsliga![]() |
homeSkonto FC1501 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 2 | 1145 -4 |
| 2013/05/20 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Jelgava1108 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
4 - 2 | 1149 +10 |
| 2013/05/16 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFC Jurmala1121 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 0 | 1139 +13 |
| 2013/05/12 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Liepaja1473 | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
2 - 1 | 1126 +19 |
| 2013/04/28 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFC Daugava1471 | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
0 - 2 | 1107 -6 |
| 2013/04/20 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Ventspils1477 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
0 - 1 | 1113 -1 |
| 2013/04/14 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Daugava Riga1072 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 1 | 1114 -14 |
| 2013/04/05 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFS Metta/LU971 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 0 | 1128 +9 |
| 2013/03/31 | Virsliga![]() |
homeIlukstes NSS1164 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 2 | 1119 -2 |
| 2013/03/17 | Latvia Cup![]() |
homeFK Ventspils1487 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 1 | 1121 +7 |
| 2012/11/10 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFC Jurmala1151 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
3 - 0 | 1114 +25 |
| 2012/11/04 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Jelgava1104 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 1089 -2 |
| 2012/10/28 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFS Metta/LU954 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 3 | 1091 -1 |
| 2012/10/20 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Daugava Riga1022 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 2 | 1092 -5 |
| 2012/10/06 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFB Gulbene1004 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1097 +10 |
| 2012/09/29 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Liepaja1484 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 3 | 1087 -6 |
| 2012/09/26 | Virsliga![]() |
awaySkonto FC1502 | 4 / 12 / 84 % |
0 - 0 | 1093 +9 |
| 2012/09/22 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFC Daugava1464 | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 3 | 1084 -6 |
| 2012/09/19 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Ventspils1490 | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 3 | 1090 -5 |
| 2012/09/15 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFC Jurmala1168 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
4 - 2 | 1095 +14 |
| 2012/08/31 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Jelgava1126 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 0 | 1081 +13 |
| 2012/08/25 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFS Metta/LU914 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
3 - 4 | 1068 -17 |
| 2012/08/22 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Daugava Riga1044 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
5 - 2 | 1085 +21 |
| 2012/08/18 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFB Gulbene1030 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 2 | 1064 -4 |
| 2012/08/11 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Liepaja1460 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
1 - 2 | 1068 -1 |
| 2012/08/04 | Virsliga![]() |
homeSkonto FC1514 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 1 | 1069 -2 |
| 2012/07/29 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFC Daugava1453 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
2 - 3 | 1071 -1 |
| 2012/07/22 | Latvia Cup![]() |
awayFK Auda864 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 0 | 1072 +11 |
| 2012/07/19 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFC Jurmala1129 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
1 - 0 | 1061 +15 |
| 2012/07/14 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Ventspils1477 | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
0 - 2 | 1046 -1 |
| 2012/07/01 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Jelgava1121 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 3 | 1047 -6 |
