Latvia · season 2014/15
FK Spartaks
Elo rating
1230
+71 this season
Europe
#1408
of 1,803 clubs
Latvia
#8
of 16 clubs
Season high
1230
2015/06/26 · Virsliga
away vs. BFC Daugavpils: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1230
2015/06/26 · Virsliga
away vs. BFC Daugavpils: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1374
2017/08/26 · Virsliga
away vs. FK Liepaja: 2-1
Debut rating
910
2012/03/25 · Virsliga (promoted for FC Tranzits / FK Jauniba / SK Blazma)
away vs. FK Ventspils: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 28 | 24 | 1209 | 1278 | +2 | +71 | |
Virsliga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 23 | 1210 | 1263 | +1 | +35 |
Latvia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1194 | 1482 | +18 | +36 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 114 | 39 | 29 | 46 | 145 | 152 | 1114 | 1262 | +3 | +320 | |
Virsliga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 4 | 109 | 37 | 27 | 45 | 136 | 146 | 1112 | 1258 | +3 | +275 |
Latvia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1145 | 1344 | +9 | +45 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/06/26 | Virsliga![]() |
awayBFC Daugavpils1020 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 0 | 1230 +7 |
| 2015/06/19 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Jelgava1374 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 1223 +6 |
| 2015/06/06 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Ventspils1516 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 2 | 1217 -3 |
| 2015/05/30 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Liepaja1359 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 2 | 1220 -9 |
| 2015/05/16 | Virsliga![]() |
homeSkonto FC1475 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 0 | 1229 +14 |
| 2015/05/08 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFS Metta/LU945 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 1215 +6 |
| 2015/05/04 | Virsliga![]() |
homeBFC Daugavpils1021 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 1 | 1209 -7 |
| 2015/04/26 | Latvia Cup![]() |
homeFK Ventspils1560 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 1216 +6 |
| 2015/04/19 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Jelgava1349 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1210 +1 |
| 2015/04/12 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Ventspils1563 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 2 | 1209 -6 |
| 2015/03/20 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Liepaja1358 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 0 | 1215 +6 |
| 2014/11/08 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Liepaja1348 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1209 +1 |
| 2014/11/01 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFS Metta/LU946 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 1208 -15 |
| 2014/10/26 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Daugava Riga1208 | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 1223 +7 |
| 2014/10/18 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFC Jurmala992 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 1 | 1216 +7 |
| 2014/10/04 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Ventspils1522 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 2 | 1209 -5 |
| 2014/09/27 | Virsliga![]() |
awayBFC Daugavpils971 | 53 / 25 / 22 % |
0 - 1 | 1214 -14 |
| 2014/09/21 | Virsliga![]() |
homeSkonto FC1554 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
1 - 0 | 1228 +16 |
| 2014/09/12 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Jelgava1321 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 0 | 1212 +5 |
| 2014/08/26 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFC Daugava1398 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 1207 +3 |
| 2014/08/21 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Liepaja1293 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
0 - 3 | 1204 -9 |
| 2014/08/16 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFS Metta/LU973 | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 0 | 1213 +4 |
| 2014/08/13 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Daugava Riga1243 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1209 -6 |
| 2014/08/09 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFC Jurmala1004 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
4 - 1 | 1215 +5 |
| 2014/08/03 | Virsliga![]() |
awayFK Ventspils1524 | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
0 - 1 | 1210 -2 |
| 2014/07/27 | Virsliga![]() |
homeBFC Daugavpils977 | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
2 - 0 | 1212 +4 |
| 2014/07/21 | Latvia Cup![]() |
awayRigas Futbola skola (as FK Daugava Riga)1403 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
3 - 0 | 1208 +30 |
| 2014/07/13 | Virsliga![]() |
awaySkonto FC1579 | 4 / 12 / 84 % |
1 - 0 | 1178 +19 |
| 2014/07/06 | Virsliga![]() |
homeFK Jelgava1258 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1159 0 |
