Montenegro · season 2010/11
FK Zeta
Elo rating
1340
-32 this season
Europe
#1157
of 1,704 clubs
Montenegro
#4
of 17 clubs
Season high
1391
2010/11/20 · 1. CFL
home vs. OFK Titograd: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
1626
2005/05/07 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1626
2005/05/07 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-0
Debut rating
1309
2000/08/12 · Super Liga (promoted for Borac Cacak / FK Mogren Budva / Hajduk Beograd / Proleter Zrenjanin / Spartak Subotica)
home vs. Milicionar: 4-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 40 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 41 | 36 | 1364 | 1312 | -1 | -32 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 36 | 29 | 1364 | 1291 | -1 | -33 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1363 | 1333 | 0 | 0 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1363 | 1518 | 0 | +1 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 374 | 171 | 82 | 121 | 519 | 424 | 1471 | 1414 | 0 | +31 | |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 192 | 83 | 38 | 71 | 269 | 250 | 1495 | 1525 | +1 | +280 |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 5 | 165 | 86 | 39 | 40 | 236 | 149 | 1442 | 1273 | -1 | -184 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1474 | 1509 | -6 | -40 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1568 | 1736 | -1 | -2 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1363 | 1333 | 0 | 0 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1552 | 1570 | -12 | -23 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
awaySpartak Trnava1587 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 3 | 1340 -4 |
| 2011/05/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1253 | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 1 | 1344 +5 |
| 2011/05/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Bar1173 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
3 - 3 | 1339 -2 |
| 2011/05/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1232 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 0 | 1341 -5 |
| 2011/05/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1487 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 2 | 1346 -6 |
| 2011/05/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1478 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 2 | 1352 +1 |
| 2011/04/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1433 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 2 | 1351 +5 |
| 2011/04/27 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1433 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 2 | 1346 0 |
| 2011/04/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1189 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 0 | 1346 +7 |
| 2011/04/20 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1417 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 1 | 1339 -5 |
| 2011/04/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1223 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 0 | 1344 +4 |
| 2011/04/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1203 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 3 | 1340 -20 |
| 2011/04/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1283 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 1 | 1360 -15 |
| 2011/03/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1284 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1375 0 |
| 2011/03/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1224 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 0 | 1375 -1 |
| 2011/03/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Bar1157 | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
2 - 0 | 1376 +4 |
| 2011/03/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1235 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1372 -1 |
| 2011/03/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1249 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 1373 +7 |
| 2011/02/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1261 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 2 | 1366 -16 |
| 2010/12/08 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1241 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 0 | 1382 +6 |
| 2010/12/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1489 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 2 | 1376 -10 |
| 2010/12/01 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1240 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 0 | 1386 -1 |
| 2010/11/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1150 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 0 | 1387 -4 |
| 2010/11/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1212 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
2 - 1 | 1391 +3 |
| 2010/11/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1305 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 0 | 1388 +5 |
| 2010/11/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1516 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 0 | 1383 +6 |
| 2010/10/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1414 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 0 | 1377 +8 |
| 2010/10/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1258 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 0 | 1369 -6 |
| 2010/10/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Bar1113 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 0 | 1375 -4 |
| 2010/10/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1306 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 1 | 1379 +8 |
| 2010/09/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1281 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 0 | 1371 +16 |
| 2010/09/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1176 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 0 | 1355 +3 |
| 2010/09/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1449 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 0 | 1352 +5 |
| 2010/09/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1172 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
4 - 0 | 1347 +7 |
| 2010/08/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1145 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 2 | 1340 -20 |
| 2010/08/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1356 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1360 +3 |
| 2010/08/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1496 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 2 | 1357 -14 |
| 2010/08/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1409 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1371 -6 |
| 2010/07/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayDacia Chisinau1483 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 0 | 1377 +5 |
| 2010/07/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeDacia Chisinau1483 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1372 0 |


