Montenegro · season 2013/14
FK Zeta
Elo rating
1239
-80 this season
Europe
#1385
of 1,800 clubs
Montenegro
#10
of 17 clubs
Season high
1333
2013/09/14 · 1. CFL
away vs. OFK Petrovac: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2013/14)
1626
2005/05/07 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1626
2005/05/07 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-0
Debut rating
1309
2000/08/12 · Super Liga (promoted for Borac Cacak / FK Mogren Budva / Hajduk Beograd / Proleter Zrenjanin / Spartak Subotica)
home vs. Milicionar: 4-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 47 | 64 | 1277 | 1280 | -2 | -80 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 39 | 57 | 1275 | 1294 | -2 | -71 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1292 | 1187 | -2 | -9 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 495 | 216 | 111 | 168 | 681 | 604 | 1434 | 1388 | 0 | -70 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 264 | 123 | 65 | 76 | 373 | 291 | 1395 | 1279 | -1 | -274 |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 192 | 83 | 38 | 71 | 269 | 250 | 1495 | 1525 | +1 | +280 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 4 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 19 | 1328 | 1276 | -2 | -40 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 1417 | 1550 | -1 | -11 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1568 | 1736 | -1 | -2 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1552 | 1570 | -12 | -23 |
Games 2013/14
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/05/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1215 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 1239 -8 |
| 2014/05/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1150 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
4 - 3 | 1247 +10 |
| 2014/05/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1333 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 1237 +10 |
| 2014/05/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1272 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
1 - 3 | 1227 -9 |
| 2014/05/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1263 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1236 +8 |
| 2014/04/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1202 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 1228 -8 |
| 2014/04/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1399 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 0 | 1236 +2 |
| 2014/04/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1377 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 4 | 1234 -8 |
| 2014/04/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Celik1293 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
0 - 5 | 1242 -24 |
| 2014/03/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1419 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 0 | 1266 +16 |
| 2014/03/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1303 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 2 | 1250 -12 |
| 2014/03/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1173 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1262 0 |
| 2014/03/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1341 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 0 | 1262 +15 |
| 2014/03/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1439 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 2 | 1247 -5 |
| 2014/03/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1269 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 2 | 1252 -19 |
| 2014/02/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1409 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 1 | 1271 -4 |
| 2013/12/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1319 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 2 | 1275 +9 |
| 2013/12/04 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1312 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 1 | 1266 +9 |
| 2013/11/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1199 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 4 | 1257 -17 |
| 2013/11/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1269 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
5 - 2 | 1274 +13 |
| 2013/11/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1222 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 2 | 1261 -8 |
| 2013/11/06 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1273 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 1269 -7 |
| 2013/11/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Celik1324 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1276 -2 |
| 2013/10/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1264 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 4 | 1278 -14 |
| 2013/10/23 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Jezero1123 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 2 | 1292 -12 |
| 2013/10/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1161 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 2 | 1304 -6 |
| 2013/10/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1347 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 1310 +14 |
| 2013/10/02 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Jezero1128 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
2 - 0 | 1296 +5 |
| 2013/09/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1452 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 1 | 1291 -8 |
| 2013/09/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1317 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 1299 -11 |
| 2013/09/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1334 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 2 | 1310 -19 |
| 2013/09/18 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Berane1099 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 3 | 1329 -4 |
| 2013/09/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1278 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 1 | 1333 +12 |
| 2013/08/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1247 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
5 - 2 | 1321 +10 |
| 2013/08/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1299 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 4 | 1311 -8 |
| 2013/08/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1290 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 0 | 1319 +7 |
| 2013/08/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Celik1270 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 2 | 1312 -13 |
| 2013/08/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1252 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1325 +6 |


