Montenegro · season 2014/15
FK Zeta
Elo rating
1278
+39 this season
Europe
#1317
of 1,803 clubs
Montenegro
#8
of 17 clubs
Season high
1300
2015/05/16 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Lovcen: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1626
2005/05/07 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1626
2005/05/07 · Super Liga
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-0
Debut rating
1309
2000/08/12 · Super Liga (promoted for Borac Cacak / FK Mogren Budva / Hajduk Beograd / Proleter Zrenjanin / Spartak Subotica)
home vs. Milicionar: 4-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 57 | 45 | 1245 | 1277 | +1 | +39 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 48 | 44 | 1247 | 1281 | 0 | +7 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1232 | 1242 | +8 | +32 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 532 | 229 | 120 | 183 | 738 | 649 | 1421 | 1381 | 0 | -31 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 297 | 134 | 72 | 91 | 421 | 335 | 1379 | 1280 | -1 | -267 |
Super Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 192 | 83 | 38 | 71 | 269 | 250 | 1495 | 1525 | +1 | +280 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 20 | 1309 | 1270 | 0 | -8 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 1417 | 1550 | -1 | -11 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1568 | 1736 | -1 | -2 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1552 | 1570 | -12 | -23 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1415 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 3 | 1278 -7 |
| 2015/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1393 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 3 | 1285 -15 |
| 2015/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1345 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
2 - 1 | 1300 +14 |
| 2015/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1298 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 1 | 1286 +8 |
| 2015/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1306 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 1 | 1278 +14 |
| 2015/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1213 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
4 - 0 | 1264 +12 |
| 2015/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1193 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 1 | 1252 +12 |
| 2015/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1027 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 2 | 1240 -13 |
| 2015/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1163 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
5 - 0 | 1253 +11 |
| 2015/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1421 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 3 | 1242 -5 |
| 2015/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1364 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 2 | 1247 +1 |
| 2015/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1442 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 1 | 1246 -3 |
| 2015/03/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1299 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 1249 +13 |
| 2015/03/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1377 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 1 | 1236 -4 |
| 2015/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1371 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 1 | 1240 +1 |
| 2015/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1222 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 0 | 1239 +2 |
| 2014/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1340 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 3 | 1237 -10 |
| 2014/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1401 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 2 | 1247 -4 |
| 2014/11/26 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1360 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 0 | 1251 +6 |
| 2014/11/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1285 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 1 | 1245 +9 |
| 2014/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1190 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 1236 -9 |
| 2014/11/05 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1348 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 0 | 1245 0 |
| 2014/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Berane1065 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
3 - 0 | 1245 +6 |
| 2014/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1112 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
3 - 1 | 1239 +7 |
| 2014/10/22 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1125 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 1 | 1232 +15 |
| 2014/10/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1426 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 2 | 1217 -7 |
| 2014/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1292 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 1224 -6 |
| 2014/10/01 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1136 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
6 - 0 | 1230 +11 |
| 2014/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1415 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 3 | 1219 -7 |
| 2014/09/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1281 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 3 | 1226 -9 |
| 2014/09/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1193 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1235 -4 |
| 2014/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1368 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 1 | 1239 +6 |
| 2014/08/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1343 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 2 | 1233 -10 |
| 2014/08/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1283 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 1 | 1243 -6 |
| 2014/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1249 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 0 | 1249 +13 |
| 2014/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1106 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1236 -1 |
| 2014/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1086 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1237 -2 |


