Germany · season 2017/18
Germania Halberstadt
Elo rating
1190
+147 this season
Europe
#1497
of 1,849 clubs
Germany
#121
of 168 clubs
Season high
1190
2018/05/12 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. FSV 63 Luckenwalde: 5-0
All-time high (up to 2017/18)
1217
2015/05/17 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. FSV Zwickau: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
1239
2019/07/27 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. Optik Rathenow: 3-1
Debut rating
1022
2011/08/07 · Regionalliga (4th level) (promoted for Arminia Bielefeld II / Eintracht Braunschweig II / FC 08 Homburg / FC Oberneuland / SV Wehen Wiesbaden II / Türkiyemspor Berlin)
away vs. Hannover 96 II: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 69 | 54 | 1109 | 1197 | +4 | +147 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 68 | 52 | 1111 | 1178 | +4 | +147 |
DFB-Pokal![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1050 | 1867 | 0 | 0 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 191 | 57 | 47 | 87 | 272 | 326 | 1126 | 1225 | +1 | +168 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 6 | 190 | 57 | 47 | 86 | 271 | 324 | 1127 | 1221 | +1 | +168 |
DFB-Pokal![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1050 | 1867 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2017/18
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/12 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFSV 63 Luckenwalde872 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
5 - 0 | 1190 +9 |
| 2018/05/09 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFSV Budissa Bautzen1075 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
5 - 1 | 1181 +9 |
| 2018/05/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeUnion Fürstenwalde1162 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 0 | 1172 +11 |
| 2018/05/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfB Auerbach1199 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 1 | 1161 -6 |
| 2018/04/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Babelsberg 031230 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 3 | 1167 -9 |
| 2018/04/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Oberlausitz1154 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 3 | 1176 -12 |
| 2018/04/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Lok Leipzig1211 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 0 | 1188 +12 |
| 2018/04/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayHertha BSC II1205 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
3 - 1 | 1176 +21 |
| 2018/04/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBerliner AK 071257 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
3 - 3 | 1155 0 |
| 2018/04/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBFC Dynamo1275 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
2 - 4 | 1155 -7 |
| 2018/04/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeZFC Meuselwitz1170 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 1162 -3 |
| 2018/03/31 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBSG Chemie Leipzig1204 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
3 - 0 | 1165 +25 |
| 2018/03/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSG Neustrelitz1026 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
3 - 1 | 1140 +7 |
| 2018/03/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1216 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
4 - 1 | 1133 +27 |
| 2018/02/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayEnergie Cottbus1464 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
1 - 3 | 1106 -2 |
| 2018/02/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVSG Altglienicke1082 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 1108 +10 |
| 2017/12/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeWacker Nordhausen1254 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 0 | 1098 +2 |
| 2017/12/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFSV 63 Luckenwalde912 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
4 - 0 | 1096 +6 |
| 2017/11/26 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayUnion Fürstenwalde1214 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 1 | 1090 +6 |
| 2017/11/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Babelsberg 031238 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 4 | 1084 -16 |
| 2017/11/05 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Lok Leipzig1234 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 2 | 1100 -4 |
| 2017/10/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeHertha BSC II1152 | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 0 | 1104 +13 |
| 2017/10/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBerliner AK 071237 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 1091 +6 |
| 2017/10/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBFC Dynamo1219 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
4 - 5 | 1085 -9 |
| 2017/10/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBSG Chemie Leipzig1302 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 1094 +3 |
| 2017/09/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayZFC Meuselwitz1161 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
3 - 1 | 1091 +23 |
| 2017/09/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfB Auerbach1185 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 2 | 1068 +1 |
| 2017/09/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFSV Budissa Bautzen1021 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 2 | 1067 +2 |
| 2017/09/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeEnergie Cottbus1428 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 5 | 1065 -7 |
| 2017/08/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSG Neustrelitz1001 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
3 - 0 | 1072 +20 |
| 2017/08/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Oberlausitz1207 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 3 | 1052 +2 |
| 2017/08/12 | DFB-Pokal![]() |
homeSC Freiburg1867 | 1 / 8 / 90 % |
1 - 2 | 1050 0 |
| 2017/08/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVSG Altglienicke1045 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 0 | 1050 +13 |
| 2017/08/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1221 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
0 - 2 | 1037 -12 |
| 2017/07/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayWacker Nordhausen1212 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 1 | 1049 +6 |
