Armenia · season 2010/11
Impuls Dilijan
Elo rating
1196
+130 this season
Europe
#1415
of 1,704 clubs
Armenia
#6
of 9 clubs
Season high
1203
2011/06/19 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. Gandzasar Kapan: 0-0
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
1203
2011/06/19 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. Gandzasar Kapan: 0-0
All-time high (overall)
1343
2012/08/04 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. Pyunik FC: 2-1
Debut rating
1033
2010/03/27 · Premier League Armenia (promoted for no club)
home vs. Ulisses FC: 0-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 43 | 1140 | 1327 | +4 | +130 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 36 | 38 | 1140 | 1323 | +5 | +131 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1146 | 1378 | -1 | -1 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 45 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 49 | 65 | 1111 | 1332 | +4 | +163 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 2 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 47 | 59 | 1111 | 1324 | +4 | +165 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1105 | 1446 | -1 | -2 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/06/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeUlisses FC1406 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 1196 -7 |
| 2011/06/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1313 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 0 | 1203 +6 |
| 2011/06/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1364 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 2 | 1197 -4 |
| 2011/05/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeMika FC1395 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 0 | 1201 +13 |
| 2011/05/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat1175 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 2 | 1188 -8 |
| 2011/05/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1134 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1196 +6 |
| 2011/05/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1557 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
2 - 2 | 1190 +9 |
| 2011/04/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayUlisses FC1446 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
1 - 0 | 1181 +18 |
| 2011/04/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1262 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 2 | 1163 0 |
| 2011/04/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1413 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 0 | 1163 +14 |
| 2011/04/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayMika FC1387 | 10 / 17 / 72 % |
2 - 3 | 1149 -3 |
| 2011/04/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat1216 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 0 | 1152 +14 |
| 2011/03/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1097 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 2 | 1138 -9 |
| 2011/03/15 | Armenia Cup![]() |
homeMika FC1380 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 2 | 1147 +4 |
| 2011/03/11 | Armenia Cup![]() |
awayMika FC1375 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 3 | 1143 -5 |
| 2011/03/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1604 | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
0 - 1 | 1148 -2 |
| 2010/11/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1207 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 1 | 1150 -6 |
| 2010/11/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeMika FC1411 | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
2 - 1 | 1156 +15 |
| 2010/10/31 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1066 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 1 | 1141 +11 |
| 2010/10/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Kilikia1029 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 1130 +7 |
| 2010/10/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1598 | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
3 - 3 | 1123 +9 |
| 2010/10/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1464 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 1 | 1114 -4 |
| 2010/09/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayUlisses FC1399 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
2 - 1 | 1118 +18 |
| 2010/09/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1227 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1100 +1 |
| 2010/09/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayMika FC1396 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 2 | 1099 -3 |
| 2010/08/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1045 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 2 | 1102 -4 |
| 2010/08/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Kilikia1047 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1106 +1 |
| 2010/08/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1570 | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
1 - 1 | 1105 +8 |
| 2010/08/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1471 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
1 - 6 | 1097 -2 |
| 2010/08/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeUlisses FC1417 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 1 | 1099 +16 |
| 2010/07/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1254 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
2 - 1 | 1083 +17 |
