Netherlands · season 2013/14
Jong FC Twente
Elo rating
1280
+15 this season
Europe
#1315
of 1,800 clubs
Netherlands
#35
of 40 clubs
Season high
1325
2013/11/30 · Eerste Divisie
home vs. Sparta Rotterdam: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2013/14)
1325
2013/11/30 · Eerste Divisie
home vs. Sparta Rotterdam: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1335
2015/05/08 · Eerste Divisie
away vs. Achilles29: 1-0
Debut rating
1265
2013/08/05 · Eerste Divisie (promoted for no club)
home vs. TOP Oss: 3-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 47 | 61 | 1285 | 1383 | 0 | +15 | |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 47 | 61 | 1285 | 1383 | 0 | +15 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 47 | 61 | 1285 | 1383 | 0 | +15 | |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 47 | 61 | 1285 | 1383 | 0 | +15 |
Games 2013/14
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/04/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySC Telstar1262 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 1280 -8 |
| 2014/04/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSBV Excelsior1478 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 2 | 1288 -8 |
| 2014/04/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayHelmond Sport1418 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 5 | 1296 -9 |
| 2014/04/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeJong PSV1352 | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 0 | 1305 +13 |
| 2014/04/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeDe Graafschap1472 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 1 | 1292 +13 |
| 2014/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Emmen1324 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
0 - 2 | 1279 -9 |
| 2014/03/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Dordrecht1473 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
1 - 3 | 1288 -5 |
| 2014/03/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Eindhoven1352 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 1293 +9 |
| 2014/03/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySparta Rotterdam1454 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
1 - 0 | 1284 +17 |
| 2014/02/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeWillem II1527 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 2 | 1267 -6 |
| 2014/02/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFortuna Sittard1397 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 4 | 1273 -8 |
| 2014/02/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayVVV-Venlo1497 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 3 | 1281 -5 |
| 2014/02/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Volendam1439 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 4 | 1286 -13 |
| 2014/01/31 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayTOP Oss (as FC Oss)1228 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 2 | 1299 -9 |
| 2014/01/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeMVV1357 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1308 -2 |
| 2014/01/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Den Bosch1406 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 1 | 1310 +5 |
| 2013/12/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeAchilles291213 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
4 - 0 | 1305 +10 |
| 2013/12/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeJong Ajax1239 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
0 - 1 | 1295 -15 |
| 2013/12/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayAlmere City FC1275 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 3 | 1310 -15 |
| 2013/11/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSparta Rotterdam1538 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 1325 +13 |
| 2013/11/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayWillem II1530 | 10 / 17 / 72 % |
2 - 1 | 1312 +17 |
| 2013/11/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFortuna Sittard1421 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
3 - 2 | 1295 +11 |
| 2013/11/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSC Telstar1313 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 0 | 1284 +15 |
| 2013/11/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySBV Excelsior1407 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 3 | 1269 -7 |
| 2013/10/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeVVV-Venlo1508 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 1276 +4 |
| 2013/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Volendam1460 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
2 - 4 | 1272 -5 |
| 2013/10/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Dordrecht1438 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 0 | 1277 +18 |
| 2013/10/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeHelmond Sport1472 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 0 | 1259 +3 |
| 2013/09/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayJong PSV1251 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 2 | 1256 -8 |
| 2013/09/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayDe Graafschap1532 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
3 - 3 | 1264 +8 |
| 2013/09/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Emmen1278 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 2 | 1256 -13 |
| 2013/09/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Eindhoven1349 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 2 | 1269 -8 |
| 2013/09/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeAlmere City FC1262 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1277 -3 |
| 2013/08/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayJong Ajax1259 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 1280 -8 |
| 2013/08/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Den Bosch1406 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 1288 +1 |
| 2013/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayAchilles291252 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 2 | 1287 +12 |
| 2013/08/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayMVV1418 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 1 | 1275 -4 |
| 2013/08/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeTOP Oss (as FC Oss)1298 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
3 - 0 | 1279 +14 |
