Hungary · season 2012/13
Kecskeméti TE
Elo rating
1705
-13 this season
Europe
#275
of 1,741 clubs
Hungary
#7
of 26 clubs
Season high
1721
2013/05/11 · NB I
home vs. BFC Siófok: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2012/13)
1747
2011/10/22 · NB I
home vs. Lombard Pápa TFC: 3-0
All-time high (overall)
1747
2011/10/22 · NB I
home vs. Lombard Pápa TFC: 3-0
Debut rating
1400
2008/07/28 · NB I (promoted for FC Sopron / Tatabánya FC)
home vs. Paksi SE: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 54 | 49 | 1694 | 1644 | 0 | -13 | |
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 1694 | 1659 | 0 | -9 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 1691 | 1573 | -1 | -4 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 5 | 206 | 82 | 47 | 77 | 349 | 325 | 1626 | 1658 | +1 | +305 | |
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 5 | 150 | 60 | 30 | 60 | 246 | 236 | 1623 | 1658 | +1 | +201 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 41 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 74 | 66 | 1624 | 1634 | +1 | +42 |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 21 | 1654 | 1717 | +6 | +69 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1686 | 1685 | 0 | 0 |
Hungary Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1697 | 1823 | -7 | -7 |
Games 2012/13
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/05/31 | NB I![]() |
awayPaksi SE1653 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 0 | 1705 +12 |
| 2013/05/26 | NB I![]() |
homeFehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1850 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 5 | 1693 -17 |
| 2013/05/19 | NB I![]() |
awayDiósgyöri VTK1581 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 2 | 1710 -11 |
| 2013/05/11 | NB I![]() |
homeBFC Siófok1544 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
3 - 1 | 1721 +5 |
| 2013/05/03 | NB I![]() |
awaySzombathelyi Haladás1685 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 1 | 1716 +2 |
| 2013/04/26 | NB I![]() |
homeEgri FC1505 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
3 - 1 | 1714 +4 |
| 2013/04/23 | NB I![]() |
homeGyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1865 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
5 - 2 | 1710 +21 |
| 2013/04/20 | NB I![]() |
awayBudapest Honvéd1691 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 0 | 1689 +3 |
| 2013/04/14 | NB I![]() |
homeÚjpest FC1630 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 0 | 1686 +6 |
| 2013/04/06 | NB I![]() |
awayLombard Pápa TFC1576 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 0 | 1680 +15 |
| 2013/03/30 | NB I![]() |
homePécsi MFC1612 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
0 - 2 | 1665 -22 |
| 2013/03/08 | NB I![]() |
awayKaposvári RFC1631 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 2 | 1687 +12 |
| 2013/03/02 | NB I![]() |
homeDebreceni VSC1739 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1675 -1 |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awaySzolnoki MÁV1413 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 2 | 1676 -3 |
| 2012/12/01 | NB I![]() |
awayMTK1687 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 3 | 1679 -11 |
| 2012/11/24 | NB I![]() |
homeFerencvárosi TC1669 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 2 | 1690 -3 |
| 2012/11/17 | NB I![]() |
homePaksi SE1692 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 1693 -3 |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeMTK1658 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1696 -3 |
| 2012/11/11 | NB I![]() |
awayFehérvár FC1875 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 2 | 1699 -5 |
| 2012/11/02 | NB I![]() |
homeDiósgyöri VTK1581 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 1 | 1704 -6 |
| 2012/10/26 | NB I![]() |
awayBFC Siófok1539 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 0 | 1710 +12 |
| 2012/10/20 | NB I![]() |
homeSzombathelyi Haladás1665 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 1698 +7 |
| 2012/10/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeFerencvárosi TC1666 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 2 | 1691 -3 |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awayMTK1650 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 0 | 1694 +9 |
| 2012/10/06 | NB I![]() |
awayEgri FC1544 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 0 | 1685 +14 |
| 2012/09/29 | NB I![]() |
homeBudapest Honvéd1680 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 1 | 1671 +8 |
| 2012/09/22 | NB I![]() |
awayÚjpest FC1613 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 1663 -9 |
| 2012/09/15 | NB I![]() |
homeLombard Pápa TFC1570 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 2 | 1672 -16 |
| 2012/09/09 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
awayFerencvárosi TC1622 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 2 | 1688 -7 |
| 2012/09/04 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
homeSzolnoki MÁV1427 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
5 - 0 | 1695 +3 |
| 2012/08/31 | NB I![]() |
awayPécsi MFC1595 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1692 +10 |
| 2012/08/25 | NB I![]() |
awayGyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1757 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 5 | 1682 -11 |
| 2012/08/17 | NB I![]() |
homeKaposvári RFC1638 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 1693 -15 |
| 2012/08/11 | NB I![]() |
awayDebreceni VSC1826 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 2 | 1708 -5 |
| 2012/08/05 | NB I![]() |
homeMTK1647 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 1713 -5 |
| 2012/07/28 | NB I![]() |
awayFerencvárosi TC1622 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1718 0 |

