Elo rating
1482
+47 this season
Europe
#777
of 1,826 clubs
Belgium
#25
of 39 clubs
Season high
1501
2021/04/17 · Eerste Klasse B
away vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 5-2
All-time high (up to 2020/21)
1821
1997/10/18 · Eerste Klasse A
away vs. Sporting Charleroi: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1821
1997/10/18 · Eerste Klasse A
away vs. Sporting Charleroi: 2-1
Debut rating
1536
1992/08/07 · Eerste Klasse A (promoted for Eendracht Aalst / KV Kortrijk)
home vs. RSC Anderlecht: 0-4

Rating

1400145015001550JulSepNovJanMarMay2020/06/30: 14352020/08/24 vs. RFC Seraing: 14182020/08/24 vs. RFC Seraing: 14182020/08/30 vs. Club NXT: 14212020/09/11 vs. Lierse Kempenzonen: 14292020/09/18 vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 14412020/09/27 vs. SK Deinze: 14272020/10/04 vs. Union Saint-Gilloise: 14222020/10/17 vs. KVC Westerlo: 14252020/10/25 vs. RFC Seraing: 14202020/10/25 vs. RFC Seraing: 14202020/10/30 vs. Lierse Kempenzonen: 14392020/11/08 vs. Club NXT: 14482020/11/21 vs. SK Deinze: 14502020/11/29 vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 14622020/12/06 vs. KVC Westerlo: 14582020/12/13 vs. Union Saint-Gilloise: 14512020/12/18 vs. Club NXT: 14662021/01/24 vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 14722021/01/29 vs. SK Deinze: 14822021/02/02 vs. KV Kortrijk: 14712021/02/15 vs. KVC Westerlo: 14772021/02/21 vs. Lierse Kempenzonen: 14822021/02/27 vs. Union Saint-Gilloise: 14792021/03/07 vs. Club NXT: 14822021/03/14 vs. KVC Westerlo: 14922021/03/20 vs. Lierse Kempenzonen: 15002021/04/05 vs. SK Deinze: 14922021/04/11 vs. Union Saint-Gilloise: 14822021/04/17 vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 15012021/04/24 vs. RFC Seraing: 14822021/04/24 vs. RFC Seraing: 1482
1500160017001954196419741984199420042014202420261992/93: 15701993/94: 16351994/95: 17131995/96: 17261996/97: 17601997/98: 16871998/99: 15891999/00: 15592000/01: 15592001/02: 16122002/03: 16122007/08: 15882008/09: 15542009/10: 16352010/11: 16022011/12: 15192012/13: 14992013/14: 15682014/15: 16582015/16: 15702016/17: 14812017/18: 14842018/19: 14492019/20: 14352020/21: 1482

Statistics

CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 1 2813411 5145 14581491 +2+47
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2)1 2713410 5042 14571484 +2+58
Belgian Cup domestic cup1 1001 13 14821680 -11-11
CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 23 766287188291 10631068 15851583 0-54
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2)13 433185108140 639511 15461484 0-109
Eerste Klasse A domestic league (tier 1)9 3069477135 386501 16401715 0+110
Belgian Cup domestic cup13 196013 2844 15451687 -1-21
Intertoto Cup international3 8233 1012 17161611 -4-34

Games 2020/21

DateCompetitionOpponent W / D / L ResultElo
2021/04/24 Eerste Klasse B homeRFC Seraing1517
44 / 28 / 27 %
1 - 3 1482 -19
2021/04/24 Eerste Klasse B homeRFC Seraing1517
44 / 28 / 27 %
1 - 3 1482 -19
2021/04/17 Eerste Klasse B awayRWDM Brussels FC1419
32 / 29 / 39 %
5 - 2 1501 +19
2021/04/11 Eerste Klasse B homeUnion Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1715
24 / 27 / 49 %
0 - 2 1482 -10
2021/04/05 Eerste Klasse B awaySK Deinze1456
30 / 29 / 41 %
1 - 2 1492 -8
2021/03/20 Eerste Klasse B awayLierse Kempenzonen1339
41 / 29 / 30 %
1 - 0 1500 +8
2021/03/14 Eerste Klasse B homeKVC Westerlo1586
35 / 29 / 36 %
1 - 0 1492 +10
2021/03/07 Eerste Klasse B homeClub NXT1309
66 / 20 / 14 %
2 - 1 1482 +3
2021/02/27 Eerste Klasse B awayUnion Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1700
11 / 18 / 71 %
2 - 3 1479 -3
2021/02/21 Eerste Klasse B homeLierse Kempenzonen1368
59 / 23 / 18 %
2 - 1 1482 +5
2021/02/15 Eerste Klasse B awayKVC Westerlo1601
16 / 22 / 61 %
1 - 1 1477 +6
2021/02/02 Belgian Cup homeKV Kortrijk1680
26 / 28 / 46 %
1 - 3 1471 -11
2021/01/29 Eerste Klasse B homeSK Deinze1441
50 / 27 / 23 %
4 - 2 1482 +10
2021/01/24 Eerste Klasse B homeRWDM Brussels FC1433
50 / 27 / 23 %
3 - 2 1472 +6
2020/12/18 Eerste Klasse B awayClub NXT1359
34 / 29 / 36 %
2 - 0 1466 +15
2020/12/13 Eerste Klasse B homeUnion Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1666
25 / 27 / 47 %
0 - 1 1451 -7
2020/12/06 Eerste Klasse B awayKVC Westerlo1593
16 / 22 / 62 %
1 - 2 1458 -4
2020/11/29 Eerste Klasse B homeRWDM Brussels FC1426
49 / 27 / 24 %
4 - 0 1462 +12
2020/11/21 Eerste Klasse B awaySK Deinze1435
27 / 28 / 45 %
1 - 1 1450 +2
2020/11/08 Eerste Klasse B homeClub NXT1379
53 / 25 / 21 %
3 - 1 1448 +9
2020/10/30 Eerste Klasse B awayLierse Kempenzonen1411
27 / 28 / 45 %
3 - 1 1439 +19
2020/10/25 Eerste Klasse B awayRFC Seraing1521
19 / 24 / 58 %
0 - 1 1420 -5
2020/10/25 Eerste Klasse B awayRFC Seraing1521
19 / 24 / 58 %
0 - 1 1420 -5
2020/10/17 Eerste Klasse B homeKVC Westerlo1626
26 / 27 / 47 %
1 - 1 1425 +3
2020/10/04 Eerste Klasse B awayUnion Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1625
12 / 19 / 69 %
2 - 4 1422 -5
2020/09/27 Eerste Klasse B homeSK Deinze1403
51 / 26 / 23 %
1 - 2 1427 -14
2020/09/18 Eerste Klasse B awayRWDM Brussels FC1384
30 / 29 / 41 %
1 - 0 1441 +12
2020/09/11 Eerste Klasse B homeLierse Kempenzonen1451
43 / 29 / 29 %
3 - 2 1429 +8
2020/08/30 Eerste Klasse B awayClub NXT1422
26 / 28 / 47 %
2 - 2 1421 +3
2020/08/24 Eerste Klasse B homeRFC Seraing1477
41 / 29 / 30 %
3 - 5 1418 -17
2020/08/24 Eerste Klasse B homeRFC Seraing1477
41 / 29 / 30 %
3 - 5 1418 -17