Montenegro · season 2010/11
OFK Titograd
Elo rating
1227
+78 this season
Europe
#1374
of 1,704 clubs
Montenegro
#9
of 17 clubs
Season high
1237
2011/04/02 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Decic Tuzi: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
1237
2011/04/02 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Decic Tuzi: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1432
2018/05/05 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-1
Debut rating
1200
2006/08/12 · 1. CFL (inaugural member)
home vs. FK Berane: 2-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 37 | 1196 | 1304 | +2 | +78 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 36 | 35 | 1197 | 1307 | +3 | +84 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1180 | 1256 | -3 | -6 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 5 | 107 | 26 | 30 | 51 | 102 | 142 | 1177 | 1295 | 0 | +27 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 3 | 99 | 23 | 29 | 47 | 86 | 128 | 1180 | 1300 | 0 | +9 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 1157 | 1261 | +3 | +20 |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1117 | 1190 | -1 | -2 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/05/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1278 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 1 | 1227 +13 |
| 2011/05/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1257 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
2 - 2 | 1214 +4 |
| 2011/05/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Bar1183 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 1 | 1210 +10 |
| 2011/05/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1222 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 2 | 1200 -10 |
| 2011/05/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1492 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 1 | 1210 +5 |
| 2011/04/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1475 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 2 | 1205 -3 |
| 2011/04/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1422 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 3 | 1208 -11 |
| 2011/04/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1340 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 1219 -4 |
| 2011/04/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1179 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
0 - 1 | 1223 -14 |
| 2011/04/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1210 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 0 | 1237 +7 |
| 2011/03/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1287 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
0 - 0 | 1230 +4 |
| 2011/03/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1484 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 2 | 1226 -9 |
| 2011/03/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1289 | 21 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 0 | 1235 +4 |
| 2011/03/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1419 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
2 - 0 | 1231 +19 |
| 2011/03/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1502 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 1 | 1212 -2 |
| 2011/02/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1230 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 0 | 1214 -2 |
| 2010/12/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1154 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 1216 +1 |
| 2010/11/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Bar1158 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 0 | 1215 +6 |
| 2010/11/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1388 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 2 | 1209 -3 |
| 2010/11/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1274 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
5 - 1 | 1212 +18 |
| 2010/11/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1321 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
1 - 0 | 1194 +16 |
| 2010/11/03 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1254 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 2 | 1178 -5 |
| 2010/10/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1239 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1183 -1 |
| 2010/10/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1513 | 6 / 14 / 80 % |
3 - 3 | 1184 +9 |
| 2010/10/20 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Decic Tuzi1257 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 0 | 1175 -1 |
| 2010/10/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1167 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 1176 -3 |
| 2010/10/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1416 | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
1 - 2 | 1179 -3 |
| 2010/09/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1454 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
2 - 2 | 1182 +5 |
| 2010/09/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Decic Tuzi1214 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 1 | 1177 -6 |
| 2010/09/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1165 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 1183 +7 |
| 2010/09/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Bar1113 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 1 | 1176 +11 |
| 2010/08/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1360 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 0 | 1165 +20 |
| 2010/08/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1324 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 2 | 1145 -3 |
| 2010/08/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1349 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 2 | 1148 -7 |
| 2010/08/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1266 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 0 | 1155 +6 |
