Montenegro · season 2014/15
OFK Titograd
Elo rating
1338
+69 this season
Europe
#1166
of 1,803 clubs
Montenegro
#4
of 17 clubs
Season high
1379
2015/05/02 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 1-1
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1379
2015/05/02 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1432
2018/05/05 · 1. CFL
home vs. FK Sutjeska: 2-1
Debut rating
1200
2006/08/12 · 1. CFL (inaugural member)
home vs. FK Berane: 2-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 65 | 40 | 1341 | 1276 | +2 | +69 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 53 | 36 | 1339 | 1274 | +1 | +29 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1349 | 1289 | +6 | +40 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 264 | 80 | 73 | 111 | 294 | 347 | 1227 | 1306 | +1 | +138 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 230 | 68 | 63 | 99 | 245 | 303 | 1224 | 1295 | 0 | +20 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 6 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 42 | 29 | 1249 | 1293 | +3 | +76 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1253 | 1818 | +7 | +44 |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1117 | 1190 | -1 | -2 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1115 | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
0 - 3 | 1338 -31 |
| 2015/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1424 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 3 | 1369 -9 |
| 2015/05/20 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
neutralOFK Petrovac1300 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 1 | 1378 +8 |
| 2015/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Berane1029 | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
4 - 1 | 1370 +3 |
| 2015/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1411 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 2 | 1367 -12 |
| 2015/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1378 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1379 +3 |
| 2015/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1341 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 0 | 1376 +6 |
| 2015/04/22 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1386 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 1370 +12 |
| 2015/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1286 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 3 | 1358 -14 |
| 2015/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1302 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
0 - 0 | 1372 -5 |
| 2015/04/08 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1393 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 0 | 1377 +21 |
| 2015/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1199 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 1356 -12 |
| 2015/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1162 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
3 - 0 | 1368 +5 |
| 2015/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1246 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 2 | 1363 -1 |
| 2015/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1435 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1364 -1 |
| 2015/03/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1274 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
4 - 5 | 1365 -10 |
| 2015/03/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1169 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
3 - 0 | 1375 +5 |
| 2015/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1239 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1370 -1 |
| 2015/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1105 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
4 - 2 | 1371 +3 |
| 2014/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1437 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 0 | 1368 +5 |
| 2014/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Petrovac1316 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 0 | 1363 +9 |
| 2014/11/26 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Zeta1245 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 0 | 1354 -6 |
| 2014/11/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1421 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 0 | 1360 +4 |
| 2014/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1059 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
3 - 1 | 1356 +8 |
| 2014/11/05 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Zeta1245 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 0 | 1348 0 |
| 2014/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1202 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 0 | 1348 +7 |
| 2014/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1395 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 0 | 1341 +15 |
| 2014/10/22 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1204 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 2 | 1326 -16 |
| 2014/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1390 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 0 | 1342 +4 |
| 2014/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1268 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 0 | 1338 +9 |
| 2014/10/01 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1247 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
5 - 1 | 1329 +21 |
| 2014/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1265 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
3 - 1 | 1308 +18 |
| 2014/09/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1235 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 1 | 1290 +9 |
| 2014/09/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1110 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 0 | 1281 +12 |
| 2014/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1434 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 0 | 1269 +2 |
| 2014/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Petrovac1283 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
2 - 4 | 1267 -11 |
| 2014/08/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1385 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 3 | 1278 -15 |
| 2014/08/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Berane1107 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
2 - 1 | 1293 +3 |
| 2014/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1220 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 1 | 1290 +11 |
| 2014/08/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1385 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1279 +10 |

