France · season 2009/10
AS Moulins
Elo rating
1336
+36 this season
Europe
#1154
of 1,654 clubs
France
#62
of 65 clubs
Season high
1378
2010/04/02 · National
home vs. Évian Thonon Gaillard: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1378
2010/04/02 · National
home vs. Évian Thonon Gaillard: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1379
2014/03/25 · Coupe de France
home vs. Angers SCO: 0-0
Debut rating
1300
2009/08/07 · National (inaugural member)
away vs. US Luzenac: 0-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 37 | 57 | 1297 | 1456 | +1 | +36 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 37 | 57 | 1297 | 1456 | +1 | +36 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 37 | 57 | 1297 | 1456 | +1 | +36 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 37 | 57 | 1297 | 1456 | +1 | +36 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/21 | National![]() |
homeUS Luzenac1395 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 2 | 1336 -18 |
| 2010/05/14 | National![]() |
awayAviron Bayonnais1413 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 4 | 1354 -11 |
| 2010/05/07 | National![]() |
awayAS Beauvais1513 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 0 | 1365 +6 |
| 2010/04/30 | National![]() |
homeAmiens SC1526 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 2 | 1359 +2 |
| 2010/04/23 | National![]() |
awayStade Reims1596 | 10 / 17 / 72 % |
2 - 3 | 1357 -3 |
| 2010/04/16 | National![]() |
homeRodez AF1367 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 1360 +12 |
| 2010/04/13 | National![]() |
homePacy Vallée1433 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 3 | 1348 -19 |
| 2010/04/10 | National![]() |
awayStade Plabennec1377 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 2 | 1367 -11 |
| 2010/04/02 | National![]() |
homeÉvian Thonon Gaillard1513 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 0 | 1378 +11 |
| 2010/03/27 | National![]() |
awayParis FC1613 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
5 - 1 | 1367 +34 |
| 2010/03/19 | National![]() |
homeESTAC Troyes1626 | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 1 | 1333 +5 |
| 2010/03/13 | National![]() |
awayLouhans-Cuiseaux1336 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
3 - 0 | 1328 +24 |
| 2010/03/05 | National![]() |
homeFC Gueugnon1450 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1304 +1 |
| 2010/02/27 | National![]() |
awayCassis-Carnoux1330 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 1 | 1303 +14 |
| 2010/02/19 | National![]() |
homeUS Créteil-Lusitanos1607 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 0 | 1289 +16 |
| 2010/02/12 | National![]() |
awayAS Cannes1511 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
1 - 1 | 1273 +8 |
| 2010/02/05 | National![]() |
homeHyères FC1314 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 0 | 1265 +9 |
| 2010/01/29 | National![]() |
awayFC Rouen1480 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 2 | 1256 -3 |
| 2010/01/23 | National![]() |
homeAviron Bayonnais1332 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 2 | 1259 -17 |
| 2010/01/19 | National![]() |
awayFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1438 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 1 | 1276 +6 |
| 2009/12/05 | National![]() |
homeAS Beauvais1523 | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 3 | 1270 -9 |
| 2009/11/27 | National![]() |
awayAmiens SC1574 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
1 - 3 | 1279 -3 |
| 2009/11/13 | National![]() |
homeStade Reims1610 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 1 | 1282 +6 |
| 2009/11/07 | National![]() |
awayRodez AF1320 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 1 | 1276 -6 |
| 2009/10/24 | National![]() |
homeStade Plabennec1315 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 1282 -2 |
| 2009/10/13 | National![]() |
awayÉvian Thonon Gaillard1429 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 1284 +6 |
| 2009/10/09 | National![]() |
homeParis FC1631 | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
3 - 1 | 1278 +25 |
| 2009/10/02 | National![]() |
awayESTAC Troyes1666 | 4 / 12 / 84 % |
0 - 2 | 1253 -2 |
| 2009/09/26 | National![]() |
homeLouhans-Cuiseaux1406 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 1255 -13 |
| 2009/09/19 | National![]() |
awayFC Gueugnon1516 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
1 - 0 | 1268 +18 |
| 2009/09/12 | National![]() |
homeCassis-Carnoux1304 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1250 -1 |
| 2009/09/08 | National![]() |
awayUS Créteil-Lusitanos1618 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
1 - 3 | 1251 -2 |
| 2009/09/04 | National![]() |
homeAS Cannes1517 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
0 - 1 | 1253 -6 |
| 2009/08/28 | National![]() |
awayHyères FC1304 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
0 - 2 | 1259 -9 |
| 2009/08/22 | National![]() |
homeFC Rouen1536 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
2 - 2 | 1268 +5 |
| 2009/08/15 | National![]() |
awayPacy Vallée1297 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 3 | 1263 -12 |
| 2009/08/11 | National![]() |
homeFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1303 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 2 | 1275 -12 |
| 2009/08/07 | National![]() |
awayUS Luzenac1300 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 3 | 1287 -13 |
