France · season 2009/10
Rodez AF
Elo rating
1373
+73 this season
Europe
#1076
of 1,654 clubs
France
#61
of 65 clubs
Season high
1378
2010/05/14 · National
home vs. FC Rouen: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1378
2010/05/14 · National
home vs. FC Rouen: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1759
2026/08/22 · Ligue 2
away vs. FC Nantes: 5-2
Debut rating
1300
2009/08/07 · National (inaugural member)
home vs. AS Cannes: 2-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 39 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 41 | 47 | 1339 | 1472 | +2 | +73 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 46 | 1339 | 1454 | +2 | +73 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1343 | 2139 | 0 | 0 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 39 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 41 | 47 | 1339 | 1472 | +2 | +73 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 46 | 1339 | 1454 | +2 | +73 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1343 | 2139 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/21 | National![]() |
awayAS Cannes1484 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 2 | 1373 -5 |
| 2010/05/14 | National![]() |
homeFC Rouen1479 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 1378 +10 |
| 2010/05/10 | National![]() |
awayFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1408 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 1368 +4 |
| 2010/04/30 | National![]() |
homeAviron Bayonnais1410 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 0 | 1364 +13 |
| 2010/04/23 | National![]() |
awayAmiens SC1522 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 2 | 1351 -4 |
| 2010/04/16 | National![]() |
awayAS Moulins1348 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 2 | 1355 -12 |
| 2010/04/10 | National![]() |
homeÉvian Thonon Gaillard1510 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 1 | 1367 -9 |
| 2010/04/06 | National![]() |
homeStade Reims1622 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 0 | 1376 +22 |
| 2010/04/02 | National![]() |
awayESTAC Troyes1621 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
1 - 1 | 1354 +8 |
| 2010/03/27 | National![]() |
homeFC Gueugnon1443 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1346 0 |
| 2010/03/23 | National![]() |
homeParis FC1607 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
0 - 1 | 1346 -6 |
| 2010/03/19 | National![]() |
awayUS Créteil-Lusitanos1575 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
2 - 0 | 1352 +26 |
| 2010/03/13 | National![]() |
homeHyères FC1290 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 0 | 1326 -4 |
| 2010/03/06 | National![]() |
awayPacy Vallée1412 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 2 | 1330 -5 |
| 2010/02/27 | National![]() |
homeUS Luzenac1357 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1335 +8 |
| 2010/02/19 | National![]() |
awayAS Beauvais1521 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 2 | 1327 -5 |
| 2010/02/06 | National![]() |
awayStade Plabennec1364 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 2 | 1332 -7 |
| 2010/01/23 | National![]() |
awayFC Rouen1486 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 1339 +6 |
| 2010/01/19 | National![]() |
homeCassis-Carnoux1324 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 1333 -3 |
| 2010/01/15 | National![]() |
awayLouhans-Cuiseaux1362 | 24 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 3 | 1336 -7 |
| 2010/01/09 | Coupe de France![]() |
awayGirondins Bordeaux2139 | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
0 - 1 | 1343 0 |
| 2009/12/05 | National![]() |
homeFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1448 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1343 +10 |
| 2009/11/28 | National![]() |
awayAviron Bayonnais1309 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 0 | 1333 +13 |
| 2009/11/13 | National![]() |
homeAmiens SC1568 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 2 | 1320 -6 |
| 2009/11/07 | National![]() |
homeAS Moulins1282 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 1326 +6 |
| 2009/10/23 | National![]() |
awayÉvian Thonon Gaillard1423 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 1 | 1320 -5 |
| 2009/10/13 | National![]() |
homeESTAC Troyes1673 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
1 - 2 | 1325 -4 |
| 2009/10/09 | National![]() |
awayFC Gueugnon1476 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
3 - 4 | 1329 -4 |
| 2009/10/03 | National![]() |
homeUS Créteil-Lusitanos1601 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 1333 -6 |
| 2009/09/26 | National![]() |
awayHyères FC1288 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 1339 +1 |
| 2009/09/19 | National![]() |
homePacy Vallée1314 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 1338 -4 |
| 2009/09/12 | National![]() |
awayUS Luzenac1355 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 2 | 1342 -7 |
| 2009/09/08 | National![]() |
homeAS Beauvais1503 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 1 | 1349 +12 |
| 2009/09/04 | National![]() |
awayStade Reims1582 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 3 | 1337 -4 |
| 2009/08/29 | National![]() |
homeStade Plabennec1306 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 1 | 1341 +10 |
| 2009/08/21 | National![]() |
awayParis FC1691 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
2 - 4 | 1331 -2 |
| 2009/08/15 | National![]() |
homeLouhans-Cuiseaux1468 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 1 | 1333 +11 |
| 2009/08/11 | National![]() |
awayCassis-Carnoux1293 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 0 | 1322 +2 |
| 2009/08/07 | National![]() |
homeAS Cannes1533 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
2 - 0 | 1320 +20 |
