San Marino · season 2014/15
SC Faetano
Elo rating
671
-44 this season
Europe
#1787
of 1,803 clubs
San Marino
#7
of 15 clubs
Season high
716
2014/09/13 · Campionato
away vs. AC Juvenes/Dogana: 0-0
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
758
2010/09/19 · Campionato
home vs. AC Juvenes/Dogana: 3-0
All-time high (overall)
758
2010/09/19 · Campionato
home vs. AC Juvenes/Dogana: 3-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SS Virtus: 0-6
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 677 | 632 | -1 | -44 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 676 | 648 | 0 | +6 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 678 | 586 | -6 | -50 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 328 | 125 | 74 | 129 | 481 | 476 | 648 | 659 | 0 | +21 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 265 | 105 | 59 | 101 | 413 | 382 | 645 | 655 | +1 | +176 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 7 | 61 | 20 | 14 | 27 | 68 | 89 | 659 | 651 | -3 | -165 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 732 | 1508 | +5 | +10 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/14 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori684 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
3 - 5 | 671 -15 |
| 2015/05/08 | Campionato![]() |
neutralFC Domagnano559 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 686 +10 |
| 2015/05/04 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP La Fiorita819 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 3 | 676 -10 |
| 2015/04/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo553 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
3 - 1 | 686 +6 |
| 2015/04/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos551 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
4 - 1 | 680 +17 |
| 2015/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus533 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 663 -1 |
| 2015/03/11 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori651 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
0 - 2 | 664 -20 |
| 2015/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori658 | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 684 +7 |
| 2015/03/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni494 | 47 / 27 / 26 % |
0 - 3 | 677 -23 |
| 2015/02/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata596 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 1 | 700 +15 |
| 2015/02/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana770 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 685 +10 |
| 2015/02/18 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino617 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 3 | 675 -9 |
| 2015/02/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino612 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 684 -5 |
| 2015/02/08 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa709 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
3 - 2 | 689 +14 |
| 2015/01/31 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano789 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 2 | 675 -7 |
| 2015/01/18 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata620 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
3 - 0 | 682 +10 |
| 2014/12/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita821 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
1 - 0 | 672 +16 |
| 2014/12/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano512 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 0 | 656 +6 |
| 2014/11/29 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne735 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 1 | 650 +5 |
| 2014/11/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori658 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 645 +13 |
| 2014/11/22 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni547 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
1 - 2 | 632 -15 |
| 2014/11/19 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni523 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 3 | 647 -24 |
| 2014/11/09 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas745 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 671 -6 |
| 2014/11/02 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo505 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 1 | 677 +8 |
| 2014/10/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos690 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 669 -2 |
| 2014/10/22 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino567 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 671 +5 |
| 2014/10/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus514 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 2 | 666 -16 |
| 2014/09/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori719 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 2 | 682 -10 |
| 2014/09/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata562 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 2 | 692 -24 |
| 2014/09/13 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana713 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 716 +3 |
| 2014/08/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata561 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 713 -2 |

