San Marino · season 2017/18
SC Faetano
Elo rating
530
+4 this season
Europe
#1841
of 1,849 clubs
San Marino
#11
of 15 clubs
Season high
589
2017/10/25 · San Marino Cup
home vs. FC Fiorentino: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2017/18)
758
2010/09/19 · Campionato
home vs. AC Juvenes/Dogana: 3-0
All-time high (overall)
758
2010/09/19 · Campionato
home vs. AC Juvenes/Dogana: 3-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SS Virtus: 0-6
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 46 | 59 | 556 | 669 | 0 | +4 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 47 | 557 | 655 | -1 | -31 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 550 | 711 | +5 | +35 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 411 | 145 | 91 | 175 | 578 | 627 | 634 | 660 | 0 | -120 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 15 | 327 | 117 | 73 | 137 | 483 | 497 | 633 | 655 | 0 | +4 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 82 | 28 | 17 | 37 | 95 | 125 | 637 | 658 | -2 | -134 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 732 | 1508 | +5 | +10 |
Games 2017/18
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/04/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita913 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
1 - 5 | 530 -2 |
| 2018/04/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus627 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 4 | 532 -8 |
| 2018/04/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino563 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 2 | 540 +3 |
| 2018/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana696 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 4 | 537 -7 |
| 2018/03/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa557 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
3 - 1 | 544 +12 |
| 2018/03/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni348 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
1 - 3 | 532 -26 |
| 2018/03/11 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne933 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
0 - 2 | 558 -2 |
| 2018/03/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano694 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 560 -9 |
| 2018/02/18 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita858 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 3 | 569 -9 |
| 2018/02/10 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos562 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 0 | 578 +2 |
| 2018/01/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Libertas797 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 0 | 576 +21 |
| 2018/01/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino616 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 555 +9 |
| 2018/01/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas787 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 546 -6 |
| 2017/12/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus623 | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 552 -11 |
| 2017/12/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus627 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
3 - 3 | 563 +4 |
| 2017/12/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata443 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
6 - 1 | 559 +9 |
| 2017/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo488 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 3 | 550 -9 |
| 2017/11/18 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano830 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 2 | 559 -8 |
| 2017/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori712 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 5 | 567 -7 |
| 2017/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana683 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 3 | 574 -15 |
| 2017/10/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino643 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 589 +14 |
| 2017/10/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa565 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
3 - 3 | 575 +3 |
| 2017/10/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne893 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 3 | 572 -7 |
| 2017/09/30 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni351 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
4 - 2 | 579 +10 |
| 2017/09/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Libertas810 | 9 / 16 / 74 % |
1 - 0 | 569 +18 |
| 2017/09/24 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano696 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
5 - 2 | 551 +29 |
| 2017/09/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita869 | 6 / 13 / 80 % |
1 - 3 | 522 -2 |
| 2017/09/08 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos540 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 524 -2 |

