Germany · season 2019/20
SC Freiburg II
Elo rating
1301
-82 this season
Europe
#1273
of 1,857 clubs
Germany
#81
of 168 clubs
Season high
1367
2019/09/18 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. FSV Frankfurt: 4-0
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1399
2018/04/21 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. Stuttgarter Kickers: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1607
2023/03/18 · 3. Liga
away vs. VfL Osnabrück: 1-1
Debut rating
800
2008/08/16 · Regionalliga (4th level) (inaugural member)
away vs. Viktoria Aschaffenburg: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 37 | 1341 | 1274 | -4 | -82 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 37 | 1341 | 1274 | -4 | -82 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 363 | 154 | 84 | 125 | 599 | 498 | 1217 | 1229 | +1 | +501 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 11 | 363 | 154 | 84 | 125 | 599 | 498 | 1217 | 1229 | +1 | +501 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/07 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV Steinbach Haiger1394 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 2 | 1301 -5 |
| 2020/03/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFK Pirmasens1190 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
3 - 0 | 1306 +8 |
| 2020/02/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC 08 Homburg1379 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 3 | 1298 -10 |
| 2019/12/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV 07 Elversberg1470 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 0 | 1308 +2 |
| 2019/12/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayKickers Offenbach1333 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 3 | 1306 -10 |
| 2019/11/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBahlinger SC1188 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 2 | 1316 -16 |
| 2019/11/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfR Aalen1360 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 1 | 1332 +8 |
| 2019/11/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1899 Hoffenheim II1242 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 7 | 1324 -23 |
| 2019/10/26 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySSV Ulm 18461318 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
3 - 1 | 1347 +19 |
| 2019/10/19 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Gießen1094 | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
3 - 1 | 1328 +4 |
| 2019/10/16 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBayern Alzenau1047 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 1 | 1324 -15 |
| 2019/10/05 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Saarbrücken1512 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 3 | 1339 -12 |
| 2019/09/29 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FSV Mainz 05 II1237 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 3 | 1351 -11 |
| 2019/09/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC-Astoria Walldorf (as FC Astoria Walldorf)1278 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 2 | 1362 -5 |
| 2019/09/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFSV Frankfurt1232 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
4 - 0 | 1367 +8 |
| 2019/09/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSG Balingen1140 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 1 | 1359 +7 |
| 2019/09/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayRot-Weiß Koblenz1020 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
1 - 0 | 1352 +4 |
| 2019/08/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV Steinbach Haiger1320 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 1 | 1348 -14 |
| 2019/08/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFK Pirmasens1163 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 0 | 1362 +7 |
| 2019/08/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC 08 Homburg1369 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 2 | 1355 -2 |
| 2019/08/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV 07 Elversberg1436 | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 0 | 1357 +5 |
| 2019/08/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeKickers Offenbach1431 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 2 | 1352 -11 |
| 2019/07/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBahlinger SC1154 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 2 | 1363 -20 |
