North Macedonia · season 2019/20
Sileks Kratovo
Elo rating
1429
+54 this season
Europe
#911
of 1,857 clubs
North Macedonia
#3
of 21 clubs
Season high
1429
2020/03/11 · 1. MFL
away vs. KF Shkupi: 1-1
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1512
1999/10/31 · 1. MFL
home vs. Vardar Skopje: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1512
1999/10/31 · 1. MFL
home vs. Vardar Skopje: 2-1
Debut rating
1275
1997/08/10 · 1. MFL (inaugural member)
away vs. FK Sloga Jugomagnat: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 23 | 1379 | 1385 | +2 | +54 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 22 | 1381 | 1383 | +2 | +51 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1358 | 1409 | +2 | +3 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 23 | 728 | 283 | 167 | 278 | 985 | 923 | 1356 | 1362 | 0 | +154 | |
1. MFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 22 | 684 | 269 | 157 | 258 | 935 | 862 | 1357 | 1358 | 0 | +147 |
North Macedonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 11 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 40 | 1318 | 1329 | 0 | -6 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1431 | 1742 | +2 | +9 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1379 | 1946 | +5 | +10 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1403 | 1615 | -5 | -10 |
1. MFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1371 | 1133 | +4 | +4 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/11 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkupi1381 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 1429 +2 |
| 2020/03/08 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMakedonija GP1364 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1427 +6 |
| 2020/02/29 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFC Struga1279 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 0 | 1421 -1 |
| 2020/02/23 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791565 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1422 +1 |
| 2020/02/16 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Renova1337 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 0 | 1421 +11 |
| 2019/12/08 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeAkademija Pandev1417 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
3 - 1 | 1410 +12 |
| 2019/12/07 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeAkademija Pandev1430 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 1 | 1398 +13 |
| 2019/12/01 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Rabotnicki1333 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 1 | 1385 +1 |
| 2019/11/27 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeVardar Skopje1510 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 2 | 1384 +1 |
| 2019/11/24 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Borec1171 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1383 -3 |
| 2019/11/09 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkupi1409 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1386 +8 |
| 2019/11/03 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayMakedonija GP1358 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 0 | 1378 +13 |
| 2019/10/30 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
homeKF Shkupi1414 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1365 -1 |
| 2019/10/27 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFC Struga1262 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 1366 +5 |
| 2019/10/23 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkëndija 791542 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 3 | 1361 -6 |
| 2019/10/19 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Renova1388 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
3 - 0 | 1367 +14 |
| 2019/10/05 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayAkademija Pandev1434 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 2 | 1353 -8 |
| 2019/09/29 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Rabotnicki1366 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 0 | 1361 +8 |
| 2019/09/25 | North Macedonia Cup![]() |
awayKF Shkupi1403 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 0 | 1353 +4 |
| 2019/09/22 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayVardar Skopje1503 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 3 | 1349 -7 |
| 2019/09/18 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeFK Borec1140 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 0 | 1356 +5 |
| 2019/09/14 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayKF Shkupi1403 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 1 | 1351 -6 |
| 2019/08/31 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeMakedonija GP1371 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 4 | 1357 -13 |
| 2019/08/25 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFC Struga1255 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 2 | 1370 -11 |
| 2019/08/18 | 1. MFL![]() |
homeKF Shkëndija 791593 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 1381 +13 |
| 2019/08/10 | 1. MFL![]() |
awayFK Renova1390 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 1 | 1368 -7 |

