Elo rating
1524
+49 this season
Europe
#663
of 1,898 clubs
Belgium
#26
of 42 clubs
Season high
1537
2024/05/05 · Eerste Klasse B
away vs. Lommel SK: 1-1
All-time high (up to 2023/24)
1537
2022/04/03 · Eerste Klasse B
home vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 3-0
All-time high (overall)
1546
2024/09/01 · Eerste Klasse B
away vs. K Lierse SK: 1-0
Debut rating
1425
2007/08/15 · Eerste Klasse B (inaugural member)
away vs. Lommel SK: 0-0

Rating

1400145015001550JulSepNovJanMarMay2023/06/30: 14752023/08/12 vs. Patro Eisden MM: 14572023/08/19 vs. KV Oostende: 14672023/08/26 vs. Lommel SK: 14612023/09/02 vs. RFC Liège: 14682023/09/17 vs. RFC Seraing: 14772023/09/17 vs. RFC Seraing: 14772023/09/22 vs. SV Zulte Waregem: 14732023/09/29 vs. SK Beveren: 14732023/10/08 vs. K Lierse SK: 14842023/10/20 vs. KRC Genk II: 14882023/10/29 vs. Standard Liège II: 14752023/11/05 vs. FCV Dender EH: 14722023/11/11 vs. RSCA Futures: 14882023/11/25 vs. Royal Francs Borains: 14972023/12/02 vs. Club NXT: 14742023/12/10 vs. K Beerschot VA: 14882023/12/17 vs. Standard Liège II: 14912024/01/14 vs. KRC Genk II: 14792024/01/19 vs. K Lierse SK: 14882024/01/28 vs. KV Oostende: 15032024/02/02 vs. Club NXT: 15132024/02/09 vs. Patro Eisden MM: 15082024/02/18 vs. K Beerschot VA: 15202024/02/23 vs. SK Beveren: 15242024/03/02 vs. RSCA Futures: 15322024/03/10 vs. RFC Liège: 15212024/03/16 vs. Royal Francs Borains: 15042024/03/30 vs. SV Zulte Waregem: 15022024/04/06 vs. FCV Dender EH: 14902024/04/13 vs. Lommel SK: 14982024/04/19 vs. RFC Seraing: 15082024/04/19 vs. RFC Seraing: 15082024/04/27 vs. Patro Eisden MM: 15292024/05/01 vs. Patro Eisden MM: 15342024/05/05 vs. Lommel SK: 15372024/05/12 vs. Lommel SK: 1524
1380144015001954196419741984199420042014202420262007/08: 14252008/09: 14092009/10: 14052010/11: 14052011/12: 14082012/13: 13972013/14: 13972014/15: 13932015/16: 13672016/17: 13582017/18: 13582018/19: 14112019/20: 14112020/21: 14562021/22: 15132022/23: 14752023/24: 1524

Statistics

CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 1 3418610 5641 14941449 +1+49
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2)1 3418610 5641 14941449 +1+49
CompetitionCategorySeasons PWDLGFGA ⌀ Rating⌀ Opp. ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 13 242817190 350388 14431483 0+99
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2)7 226757180 323353 14451471 0+54
Belgian Cup domestic cup10 166010 2735 14171651 +3+45

Games 2023/24

DateCompetitionOpponent W / D / L ResultElo
2024/05/12 Eerste Klasse B homeLommel SK1543
46 / 28 / 27 %
1 - 2 1524 -13
2024/05/05 Eerste Klasse B awayLommel SK1546
25 / 27 / 48 %
1 - 1 1537 +3
2024/05/01 Eerste Klasse B homePatro Eisden MM1436
57 / 24 / 19 %
2 - 1 1534 +5
2024/04/27 Eerste Klasse B awayPatro Eisden MM1457
31 / 29 / 40 %
4 - 0 1529 +21
2024/04/19 Eerste Klasse B awayRFC Seraing1405
35 / 29 / 36 %
2 - 1 1508 +10
2024/04/19 Eerste Klasse B awayRFC Seraing1405
35 / 29 / 36 %
2 - 1 1508 +10
2024/04/13 Eerste Klasse B homeLommel SK1530
42 / 29 / 30 %
3 - 2 1498 +8
2024/04/06 Eerste Klasse B awayFCV Dender EH1522
24 / 27 / 49 %
0 - 3 1490 -12
2024/03/30 Eerste Klasse B homeSV Zulte Waregem1550
41 / 29 / 30 %
1 - 1 1502 -2
2024/03/16 Eerste Klasse B homeRoyal Francs Borains1345
66 / 20 / 14 %
2 - 3 1504 -17
2024/03/10 Eerste Klasse B awayRFC Liège1402
38 / 29 / 32 %
0 - 1 1521 -11
2024/03/02 Eerste Klasse B homeRSCA Futures1411
60 / 23 / 17 %
4 - 1 1532 +8
2024/02/23 Eerste Klasse B awaySK Beveren1572
22 / 26 / 52 %
2 - 2 1524 +4
2024/02/18 Eerste Klasse B homeK Beerschot VA1540
43 / 29 / 29 %
4 - 2 1520 +12
2024/02/09 Eerste Klasse B homePatro Eisden MM1420
57 / 24 / 19 %
0 - 0 1508 -5
2024/02/02 Eerste Klasse B awayClub NXT1402
35 / 29 / 35 %
1 - 0 1513 +10
2024/01/28 Eerste Klasse B awayKV Oostende1568
20 / 25 / 56 %
1 - 0 1503 +15
2024/01/19 Eerste Klasse B homeK Lierse SK1389
57 / 24 / 19 %
4 - 0 1488 +9
2024/01/14 Eerste Klasse B awayKRC Genk II1310
44 / 28 / 28 %
2 - 3 1479 -12
2023/12/17 Eerste Klasse B homeStandard Liège II1317
66 / 20 / 14 %
2 - 1 1491 +3
2023/12/10 Eerste Klasse B awayK Beerschot VA1539
21 / 25 / 54 %
2 - 1 1488 +14
2023/12/02 Eerste Klasse B homeClub NXT1406
57 / 24 / 19 %
1 - 3 1474 -23
2023/11/25 Eerste Klasse B awayRoyal Francs Borains1336
41 / 29 / 30 %
1 - 0 1497 +9
2023/11/11 Eerste Klasse B awayRSCA Futures1399
33 / 29 / 38 %
3 - 1 1488 +16
2023/11/05 Eerste Klasse B homeFCV Dender EH1460
48 / 27 / 25 %
1 - 1 1472 -3
2023/10/29 Eerste Klasse B awayStandard Liège II1281
47 / 27 / 25 %
1 - 2 1475 -13
2023/10/20 Eerste Klasse B homeKRC Genk II1349
62 / 22 / 16 %
3 - 2 1488 +4
2023/10/08 Eerste Klasse B awayK Lierse SK1403
32 / 29 / 38 %
1 - 0 1484 +11
2023/09/29 Eerste Klasse B homeSK Beveren1563
36 / 29 / 34 %
0 - 0 1473 0
2023/09/22 Eerste Klasse B awaySV Zulte Waregem1611
16 / 22 / 62 %
1 - 2 1473 -4
2023/09/17 Eerste Klasse B homeRFC Seraing1516
41 / 29 / 30 %
1 - 0 1477 +9
2023/09/17 Eerste Klasse B homeRFC Seraing1516
41 / 29 / 30 %
1 - 0 1477 +9
2023/09/02 Eerste Klasse B homeRFC Liège1343
60 / 23 / 17 %
3 - 1 1468 +7
2023/08/26 Eerste Klasse B awayLommel SK1502
23 / 27 / 50 %
0 - 1 1461 -6
2023/08/19 Eerste Klasse B homeKV Oostende1570
34 / 29 / 37 %
1 - 0 1467 +10
2023/08/12 Eerste Klasse B awayPatro Eisden MM1316
42 / 29 / 30 %
1 - 3 1457 -18