San Marino · season 2009/10
SP La Fiorita
Elo rating
729
+2 this season
Europe
#1631
of 1,654 clubs
San Marino
#6
of 15 clubs
Season high
745
2010/04/13 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 3-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
774
2008/02/16 · Campionato
away vs. SS Pennarossa: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1017
2019/05/17 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 4-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SP Tre Penne: 3-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 49 | 42 | 723 | 658 | 0 | +2 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 30 | 723 | 644 | 0 | -9 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 721 | 695 | +1 | +11 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 164 | 65 | 46 | 53 | 257 | 232 | 681 | 663 | 0 | +79 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 147 | 58 | 43 | 46 | 228 | 207 | 675 | 654 | +1 | +77 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 25 | 732 | 739 | 0 | +2 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/04/18 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano672 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 4 | 729 -16 |
| 2010/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo481 | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
3 - 0 | 745 +4 |
| 2010/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa721 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 2 | 741 +7 |
| 2010/04/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSC Faetano723 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
5 - 2 | 734 +13 |
| 2010/03/31 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana829 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 2 | 721 -5 |
| 2010/03/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata800 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
1 - 1 | 726 +5 |
| 2010/03/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne833 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 3 | 721 -10 |
| 2010/03/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus713 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 731 +7 |
| 2010/03/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa747 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
3 - 0 | 724 +24 |
| 2010/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana803 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 1 | 700 -10 |
| 2010/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni246 | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
1 - 1 | 710 -9 |
| 2010/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos668 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 0 | 719 +1 |
| 2010/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus725 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 1 | 718 +3 |
| 2010/02/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano529 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
1 - 2 | 715 -17 |
| 2009/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori875 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 0 | 732 +6 |
| 2009/12/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino357 | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
3 - 2 | 726 +1 |
| 2009/11/29 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano557 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
4 - 2 | 725 +13 |
| 2009/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas653 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 1 | 712 +12 |
| 2009/11/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano667 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 2 | 700 -14 |
| 2009/10/31 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano613 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 1 | 714 -5 |
| 2009/10/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana821 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 1 | 719 -10 |
| 2009/10/25 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo566 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 1 | 729 +8 |
| 2009/10/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa693 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
4 - 3 | 721 +7 |
| 2009/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata831 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 3 | 714 -15 |
| 2009/10/04 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana846 | 17 / 23 / 61 % |
1 - 1 | 729 +6 |
| 2009/09/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySC Faetano643 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 1 | 723 +1 |
| 2009/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni278 | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
3 - 3 | 722 -8 |
| 2009/09/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos629 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 1 | 730 +5 |
| 2009/09/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano571 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 725 -2 |
