San Marino · season 2009/10
SP Tre Fiori
Elo rating
917
+58 this season
Europe
#1595
of 1,654 clubs
San Marino
#1
of 15 clubs
Season high
921
2010/05/31 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Penne: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
921
2010/05/31 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Penne: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
934
2010/10/16 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 1-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SS Murata: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 40 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 60 | 29 | 878 | 713 | +1 | +58 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 16 | 880 | 654 | 0 | -3 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 873 | 723 | +5 | +52 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 881 | 1194 | +3 | +9 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 186 | 108 | 40 | 38 | 329 | 173 | 811 | 670 | +1 | +267 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 164 | 96 | 35 | 33 | 295 | 152 | 803 | 654 | +1 | +216 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 16 | 866 | 728 | +2 | +42 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 881 | 1194 | +3 | +9 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/06/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1413 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 3 | 917 -4 |
| 2010/05/31 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne868 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 1 | 921 +9 |
| 2010/05/25 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSC Faetano738 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 912 +6 |
| 2010/05/17 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Cosmos695 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 906 +5 |
| 2010/05/13 | Campionato![]() |
neutralFC Domagnano695 | 58 / 23 / 19 % |
3 - 0 | 901 +8 |
| 2010/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSC Faetano741 | 53 / 25 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 893 -4 |
| 2010/05/04 | Campionato![]() |
neutralFC Domagnano683 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 0 | 897 +7 |
| 2010/04/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne859 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 1 | 890 +9 |
| 2010/04/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata821 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 0 | 881 +20 |
| 2010/04/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano688 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
2 - 0 | 861 +5 |
| 2010/04/17 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino345 | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
2 - 0 | 856 +3 |
| 2010/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa714 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 1 | 853 +4 |
| 2010/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo483 | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
2 - 0 | 849 +2 |
| 2010/04/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Cailungo487 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 0 | 847 +4 |
| 2010/03/31 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne832 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 3 | 843 -13 |
| 2010/03/28 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas654 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 1 | 856 +11 |
| 2010/03/24 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos679 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 2 | 845 -12 |
| 2010/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano705 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 2 | 857 +4 |
| 2010/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne809 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 4 | 853 -25 |
| 2010/03/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano524 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 0 | 878 +4 |
| 2010/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano707 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 1 | 874 -12 |
| 2010/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata784 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 886 0 |
| 2010/02/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos660 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 1 | 886 +10 |
| 2010/01/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata777 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 876 +7 |
| 2009/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita726 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 869 -6 |
| 2009/12/06 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana803 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 0 | 875 +1 |
| 2009/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano609 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
0 - 0 | 874 -8 |
| 2009/11/22 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus766 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 882 +5 |
| 2009/11/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni275 | 84 / 12 / 5 % |
2 - 0 | 877 +2 |
| 2009/11/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino319 | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
2 - 0 | 875 +1 |
| 2009/10/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne738 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 3 | 874 -17 |
| 2009/10/24 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa686 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 891 -3 |
| 2009/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas670 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
1 - 0 | 894 +3 |
| 2009/10/03 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne753 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 2 | 891 -11 |
| 2009/09/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Cailungo592 | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
2 - 0 | 902 +3 |
| 2009/09/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano564 | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
3 - 0 | 899 +3 |
| 2009/09/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos631 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
1 - 0 | 896 +2 |
| 2009/09/12 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata867 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
3 - 0 | 894 +22 |
| 2009/07/07 | Champions League q.![]() |
awayUE Sant Julià1083 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 1 | 872 +9 |
| 2009/07/01 | Champions League q.![]() |
homeUE Sant Julià1087 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 1 | 863 +4 |

