San Marino · season 2010/11
SP Tre Fiori
Elo rating
844
-73 this season
Europe
#1667
of 1,704 clubs
San Marino
#1
of 15 clubs
Season high
934
2010/10/16 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
934
2010/10/16 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
934
2010/10/16 · Campionato
away vs. AC Libertas: 1-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SS Murata: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 57 | 45 | 898 | 709 | -2 | -73 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 46 | 27 | 898 | 651 | -1 | -31 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 903 | 699 | -4 | -39 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 882 | 1454 | -2 | -3 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 221 | 125 | 51 | 45 | 386 | 218 | 825 | 676 | +1 | +194 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 188 | 110 | 41 | 37 | 341 | 179 | 815 | 653 | +1 | +185 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 42 | 27 | 878 | 719 | 0 | +3 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 881 | 1298 | +1 | +6 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/06/28 | Champions League q.![]() |
homeValletta FC1491 | 4 / 11 / 86 % |
0 - 3 | 844 -2 |
| 2011/05/26 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne829 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 846 +10 |
| 2011/05/17 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Cosmos720 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 0 | 836 +11 |
| 2011/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Pennarossa728 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 1 | 825 +7 |
| 2011/04/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa731 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 1 | 818 -5 |
| 2011/04/17 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus695 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 4 | 823 -20 |
| 2011/04/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano617 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
3 - 2 | 843 +3 |
| 2011/04/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata780 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 1 | 840 -4 |
| 2011/03/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano586 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
0 - 5 | 844 -36 |
| 2011/03/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas638 | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
0 - 2 | 880 -27 |
| 2011/03/23 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita783 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 907 -1 |
| 2011/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni408 | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
1 - 1 | 908 -9 |
| 2011/03/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos728 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 917 +12 |
| 2011/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne797 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 1 | 905 -5 |
| 2011/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano508 | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
3 - 3 | 910 -7 |
| 2011/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos757 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
4 - 1 | 917 +7 |
| 2011/02/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino382 | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
4 - 1 | 910 +1 |
| 2011/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa702 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 2 | 909 -13 |
| 2011/01/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSC Faetano681 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
1 - 0 | 922 +2 |
| 2011/01/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Domagnano620 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 0 | 920 +5 |
| 2010/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo425 | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
3 - 3 | 915 -9 |
| 2010/12/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita742 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 0 | 924 -2 |
| 2010/12/01 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita735 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
2 - 2 | 926 -7 |
| 2010/11/27 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana751 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 0 | 933 +8 |
| 2010/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano701 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
1 - 0 | 925 +3 |
| 2010/11/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus664 | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 0 | 922 +3 |
| 2010/11/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos688 | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
1 - 1 | 919 -7 |
| 2010/11/07 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano640 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
3 - 1 | 926 +8 |
| 2010/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata796 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 3 | 918 -16 |
| 2010/10/16 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas659 | 55 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 934 +5 |
| 2010/10/03 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni298 | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
4 - 1 | 929 +2 |
| 2010/09/25 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne858 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 0 | 927 +11 |
| 2010/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano520 | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
4 - 0 | 916 +2 |
| 2010/09/12 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySC Faetano742 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 914 -2 |
| 2010/07/07 | Champions League q.![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1417 | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
1 - 4 | 916 -1 |

