San Marino · season 2010/11
SP Tre Penne
Elo rating
819
-40 this season
Europe
#1671
of 1,704 clubs
San Marino
#2
of 15 clubs
Season high
859
2010/07/15 · Europa League q.
away vs. Zrinjski Mostar: 1-4
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
868
2010/05/21 · Campionato
neutral vs. SC Faetano: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
974
2020/02/09 · Campionato
home vs. SS Virtus: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/13 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP La Fiorita: 2-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 61 | 55 | 827 | 708 | -1 | -40 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 26 | 823 | 662 | 0 | -7 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 835 | 551 | -4 | -31 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 846 | 1537 | -1 | -2 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 214 | 105 | 47 | 62 | 373 | 276 | 741 | 669 | +1 | +169 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 184 | 95 | 38 | 51 | 321 | 223 | 733 | 660 | +1 | +221 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 49 | 34 | 789 | 639 | -2 | -50 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 846 | 1537 | -1 | -2 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayFK Rad Beograd1541 | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
0 - 6 | 819 0 |
| 2011/05/26 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori836 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 1 | 819 -10 |
| 2011/05/21 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Cosmos709 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 1 | 829 +7 |
| 2011/05/16 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Pennarossa721 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 1 | 822 +11 |
| 2011/05/12 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP La Fiorita750 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 0 | 811 +13 |
| 2011/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
neutralAC Libertas652 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
4 - 1 | 798 +11 |
| 2011/05/04 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP La Fiorita751 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 3 | 787 -17 |
| 2011/04/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas649 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 1 | 804 -17 |
| 2011/04/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano522 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
3 - 1 | 821 +3 |
| 2011/04/02 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus720 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
3 - 2 | 818 +10 |
| 2011/03/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni410 | 69 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 0 | 808 +3 |
| 2011/03/23 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana751 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
1 - 1 | 805 -4 |
| 2011/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata745 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 809 +6 |
| 2011/03/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata746 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 1 | 803 +1 |
| 2011/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori910 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 1 | 802 +5 |
| 2011/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano581 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
2 - 2 | 797 -7 |
| 2011/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo417 | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
2 - 0 | 804 +2 |
| 2011/02/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana774 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 3 | 802 -8 |
| 2011/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita736 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 2 | 810 +1 |
| 2011/01/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni373 | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
0 - 1 | 809 -18 |
| 2011/01/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino369 | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
2 - 2 | 827 -9 |
| 2010/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino356 | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
4 - 0 | 836 +1 |
| 2010/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos695 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 835 -6 |
| 2010/12/01 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana743 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 2 | 841 0 |
| 2010/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano698 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
4 - 1 | 841 +16 |
| 2010/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa687 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 1 | 825 -16 |
| 2010/11/13 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas655 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 0 | 841 -3 |
| 2010/11/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata806 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 844 -4 |
| 2010/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano521 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 848 +4 |
| 2010/10/31 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus669 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
3 - 1 | 844 +5 |
| 2010/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni296 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
0 - 1 | 839 -20 |
| 2010/10/02 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata802 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 0 | 859 +12 |
| 2010/09/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori916 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 847 -11 |
| 2010/09/22 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni281 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
5 - 1 | 858 +1 |
| 2010/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano687 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 857 -2 |
| 2010/09/12 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino342 | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
2 - 1 | 859 +2 |
| 2010/07/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeZrinjski Mostar1535 | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
2 - 9 | 857 -2 |
| 2010/07/15 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayZrinjski Mostar1535 | 1 / 9 / 90 % |
1 - 4 | 859 0 |

