San Marino · season 2011/12
SS Folgore/Falciano
Elo rating
469
-34 this season
Europe
#1712
of 1,717 clubs
San Marino
#13
of 15 clubs
Season high
523
2012/02/26 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 3-2
All-time high (up to 2011/12)
647
2003/09/14 · Campionato
home vs. SS Pennarossa: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
903
2016/10/02 · Campionato
away vs. SS San Giovanni: 4-0
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SS Pennarossa: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 55 | 496 | 662 | -1 | -34 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 41 | 498 | 679 | -4 | -77 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 492 | 625 | +5 | +43 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 222 | 56 | 47 | 119 | 242 | 397 | 542 | 655 | -1 | -181 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 187 | 42 | 42 | 103 | 199 | 348 | 544 | 659 | -1 | -258 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 4 | 35 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 43 | 49 | 529 | 634 | +2 | +77 |
Games 2011/12
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/04/23 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa690 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 469 -7 |
| 2012/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino555 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 4 | 476 -21 |
| 2012/04/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori852 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
0 - 2 | 497 -2 |
| 2012/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano648 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 499 -13 |
| 2012/04/05 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata717 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 1 | 512 -3 |
| 2012/03/31 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana671 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 1 | 515 +6 |
| 2012/03/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana693 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 1 | 509 +13 |
| 2012/03/17 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne795 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
0 - 2 | 496 -3 |
| 2012/03/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos683 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 0 | 499 +2 |
| 2012/03/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita807 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 1 | 497 -5 |
| 2012/03/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Cosmos677 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 4 | 502 -14 |
| 2012/03/04 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus614 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 2 | 516 -7 |
| 2012/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni522 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
3 - 2 | 523 +13 |
| 2012/01/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Cailungo474 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
2 - 1 | 510 +12 |
| 2012/01/22 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySC Faetano608 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 0 | 498 +24 |
| 2011/12/10 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo471 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 3 | 474 -7 |
| 2011/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas736 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
3 - 3 | 481 +4 |
| 2011/11/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa692 | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 3 | 477 -11 |
| 2011/11/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano533 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
2 - 1 | 488 +14 |
| 2011/11/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana697 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 4 | 474 -5 |
| 2011/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino471 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 1 | 479 -8 |
| 2011/10/29 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori876 | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
0 - 3 | 487 -6 |
| 2011/10/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos717 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
2 - 1 | 493 +18 |
| 2011/10/23 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana697 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 2 | 475 -10 |
| 2011/10/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne813 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 4 | 485 -8 |
| 2011/09/24 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita729 | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
1 - 3 | 493 -4 |
| 2011/09/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Cailungo414 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
0 - 1 | 497 -15 |
| 2011/09/17 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus695 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
0 - 1 | 512 -8 |
| 2011/09/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSC Faetano658 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 0 | 520 +17 |
