San Marino · season 2006/07
SS Pennarossa
Elo rating
786
-69 this season
Europe
#1323
of 1,348 clubs
San Marino
#5
of 15 clubs
Season high
847
2007/03/07 · Campionato
home vs. SS San Giovanni: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2006/07)
864
2006/05/06 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Fiori: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
864
2006/05/06 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Fiori: 2-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SS Folgore/Falciano: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 30 | 830 | 658 | -3 | -69 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 30 | 830 | 658 | -3 | -69 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 94 | 50 | 24 | 20 | 172 | 118 | 781 | 684 | +1 | +136 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 4 | 92 | 50 | 24 | 18 | 171 | 109 | 781 | 663 | +1 | +136 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 782 | 1660 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2006/07
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Murata862 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 3 | 786 -14 |
| 2007/05/03 | Campionato![]() |
neutralFC Domagnano837 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
3 - 3 | 800 +1 |
| 2007/04/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita700 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 3 | 799 -16 |
| 2007/04/11 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori878 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 0 | 815 +9 |
| 2007/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo498 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 1 | 806 +5 |
| 2007/04/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne675 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 3 | 801 -20 |
| 2007/03/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos499 | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
2 - 3 | 821 -19 |
| 2007/03/18 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus675 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 1 | 840 -7 |
| 2007/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni358 | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
2 - 1 | 847 +1 |
| 2007/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas791 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 1 | 846 +12 |
| 2007/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano580 | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 1 | 834 +2 |
| 2007/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano598 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
2 - 2 | 832 -8 |
| 2006/12/08 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino411 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
3 - 0 | 840 +5 |
| 2006/12/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano843 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 1 | 835 +8 |
| 2006/11/25 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata833 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 827 -7 |
| 2006/11/19 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana610 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 834 -4 |
| 2006/10/23 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita643 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 0 | 838 +3 |
| 2006/10/18 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori790 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 1 | 835 -9 |
| 2006/10/15 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo532 | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
4 - 0 | 844 +3 |
| 2006/09/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne738 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 841 +5 |
| 2006/09/23 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos453 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 1 | 836 -7 |
| 2006/09/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus674 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 3 | 843 -12 |

