San Marino · season 2010/11
SS Pennarossa
Elo rating
710
+26 this season
Europe
#1685
of 1,704 clubs
San Marino
#7
of 15 clubs
Season high
760
2011/04/10 · Campionato
home vs. SS Cosmos: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
864
2006/05/06 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Fiori: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
864
2006/05/06 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Fiori: 2-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
away vs. SS Folgore/Falciano: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 48 | 34 | 710 | 637 | +1 | +26 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 20 | 710 | 654 | +2 | +48 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 710 | 600 | -2 | -22 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 203 | 96 | 49 | 58 | 340 | 276 | 741 | 671 | 0 | +60 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 175 | 89 | 42 | 44 | 302 | 220 | 747 | 658 | +1 | +133 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 47 | 694 | 685 | -3 | -73 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 782 | 1660 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/05/16 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne811 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 3 | 710 -11 |
| 2011/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori818 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 2 | 721 -7 |
| 2011/04/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana713 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 1 | 728 -8 |
| 2011/04/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori823 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 1 | 736 +5 |
| 2011/04/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo395 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 3 | 731 -29 |
| 2011/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos747 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 0 | 760 +11 |
| 2011/04/03 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana716 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 0 | 749 +12 |
| 2011/03/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Cailungo383 | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
2 - 0 | 737 +2 |
| 2011/03/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano656 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
3 - 2 | 735 +5 |
| 2011/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino414 | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
0 - 0 | 730 -8 |
| 2011/03/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayAC Libertas636 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 1 | 738 +10 |
| 2011/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita764 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 728 -6 |
| 2011/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata758 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 1 | 734 +4 |
| 2011/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano595 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 0 | 730 +7 |
| 2011/02/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano532 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 0 | 723 +8 |
| 2011/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori922 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 1 | 715 +13 |
| 2011/01/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano523 | 43 / 28 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 702 +8 |
| 2011/01/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus654 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 5 | 694 -21 |
| 2011/01/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Cailungo434 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 2 | 715 -15 |
| 2010/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni397 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
3 - 0 | 730 +8 |
| 2010/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus642 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
5 - 1 | 722 +10 |
| 2010/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas652 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 0 | 712 +9 |
| 2010/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne841 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 0 | 703 +16 |
| 2010/11/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo454 | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
1 - 0 | 687 +3 |
| 2010/11/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Libertas666 | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
4 - 2 | 684 +11 |
| 2010/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos691 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 0 | 673 +3 |
| 2010/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana745 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 3 | 670 -20 |
| 2010/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano737 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
3 - 0 | 690 +26 |
| 2010/10/01 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino352 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 664 +5 |
| 2010/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita740 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 2 | 659 -11 |
| 2010/09/22 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano518 | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 670 -6 |
| 2010/09/11 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus654 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 676 -8 |

