Germany · season 2018/19
SV Lippstadt 08
Elo rating
1137
+87 this season
Europe
#1582
of 1,867 clubs
Germany
#131
of 165 clubs
Season high
1167
2019/04/21 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. Borussia Dortmund II: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1167
2019/04/21 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. Borussia Dortmund II: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1254
2022/12/03 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. SV Rödinghausen: 2-1
Debut rating
969
2013/07/28 · Regionalliga (4th level) (promoted for 1. FC Eschborn / Bayern Alzenau / Energie Cottbus II / FC Ismaning / FC Kray / FSV Frankfurt II / MSV Duisburg II / SC 07 Idar-Oberstein / SC Eltersdorf / SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 / Torgelower SV Greif / VfB Hüls / VfL Frohnlach / Wuppertaler SV)
home vs. Bayer Leverkusen II: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36 | 48 | 1123 | 1271 | +3 | +87 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36 | 48 | 1123 | 1271 | +3 | +87 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 71 | 15 | 20 | 36 | 75 | 118 | 1068 | 1317 | +2 | +168 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 2 | 70 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 74 | 112 | 1070 | 1307 | +2 | +168 |
DFB-Pokal![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 974 | 2052 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySC Wiedenbrück1243 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 5 | 1137 -10 |
| 2019/05/11 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeRot-Weiß Oberhausen1374 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 1 | 1147 -7 |
| 2019/05/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1129 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 1 | 1154 +2 |
| 2019/05/05 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySG Wattenscheid 091258 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 3 | 1152 -8 |
| 2019/04/26 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeViktoria Köln1484 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 2 | 1160 -7 |
| 2019/04/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBorussia Dortmund II1326 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 0 | 1167 +17 |
| 2019/04/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBonner SC1254 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 3 | 1150 -9 |
| 2019/04/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeAlemannia Aachen1378 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
3 - 0 | 1159 +24 |
| 2019/04/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBor. Mönchengladbach II1300 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 3 | 1135 -6 |
| 2019/03/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV 19 Straelen1093 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1141 -4 |
| 2019/03/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySC Verl1315 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
0 - 2 | 1145 -5 |
| 2019/03/09 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeRot-Weiss Essen1305 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 3 | 1150 -15 |
| 2019/03/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeWuppertaler SV1324 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
3 - 0 | 1165 +22 |
| 2019/02/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTV Herkenrath996 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 1143 +14 |
| 2019/02/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Köln II1193 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 0 | 1129 +9 |
| 2018/12/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Rödinghausen1339 | 11 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 1 | 1120 -3 |
| 2018/11/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFortuna Düsseldorf II1250 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 2 | 1123 -14 |
| 2018/11/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSC Wiedenbrück1234 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 3 | 1137 -16 |
| 2018/11/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayRot-Weiß Oberhausen1349 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
1 - 3 | 1153 -5 |
| 2018/10/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSG Wattenscheid 091281 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
3 - 1 | 1158 +17 |
| 2018/10/19 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayViktoria Köln1546 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
0 - 1 | 1141 -1 |
| 2018/10/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBorussia Dortmund II1416 | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
2 - 0 | 1142 +23 |
| 2018/10/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayAlemannia Aachen1349 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 1 | 1119 -3 |
| 2018/09/29 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBor. Mönchengladbach II1307 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
3 - 3 | 1122 +2 |
| 2018/09/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV 19 Straelen1054 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 2 | 1120 +1 |
| 2018/09/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSC Verl1342 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 1 | 1119 +4 |
| 2018/09/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBonner SC1251 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 0 | 1115 +20 |
| 2018/09/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayRot-Weiss Essen1390 | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
3 - 2 | 1095 +18 |
| 2018/09/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTV Herkenrath1043 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 1077 +6 |
| 2018/08/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Köln II1234 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 0 | 1071 +7 |
| 2018/08/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1010 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
1 - 1 | 1064 -4 |
| 2018/08/11 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayWuppertaler SV1333 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
2 - 1 | 1068 +18 |
| 2018/08/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Rödinghausen1313 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 2 | 1050 -6 |
| 2018/07/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFortuna Düsseldorf II1204 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 0 | 1056 +6 |
