Germany · season 2018/19
SV Rödinghausen
Elo rating
1397
+93 this season
Europe
#1024
of 1,867 clubs
Germany
#63
of 165 clubs
Season high
1397
2019/05/18 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. TV Herkenrath: 4-2
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1397
2019/05/18 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. TV Herkenrath: 4-2
All-time high (overall)
1512
2020/02/15 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. Wuppertaler SV: 4-1
Debut rating
1013
2014/08/02 · Regionalliga (4th level) (promoted for 1. FC Lok Leipzig / Bayer Leverkusen II / Eintracht Frankfurt II / Optik Rathenow / SC Pfullendorf / SpVgg Bayern Hof / SSV Ulm 1846 / SSVg Velbert / SV Eichede / SV Lippstadt 08 / SV Wilhelmshaven / TSV 1860 Rosenheim / TSV 1896 Rain am Lech / VFC Plauen / Victoria Hamburg / Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
home vs. FC Kray: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 62 | 33 | 1343 | 1301 | +3 | +93 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 58 | 29 | 1344 | 1263 | +2 | +77 |
DFB-Pokal![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1329 | 1949 | +8 | +16 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 5 | 174 | 72 | 43 | 59 | 284 | 239 | 1253 | 1296 | +2 | +384 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 5 | 172 | 71 | 43 | 58 | 280 | 235 | 1252 | 1289 | +2 | +368 |
DFB-Pokal![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1329 | 1949 | +8 | +16 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTV Herkenrath985 | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
4 - 2 | 1397 +2 |
| 2019/05/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Köln II1328 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 0 | 1395 +20 |
| 2019/05/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1131 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
1 - 0 | 1375 +2 |
| 2019/04/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayWuppertaler SV1317 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
2 - 0 | 1373 +18 |
| 2019/04/20 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBonner SC1263 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
3 - 0 | 1355 +9 |
| 2019/04/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFortuna Düsseldorf II1230 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 3 | 1346 -16 |
| 2019/04/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySC Wiedenbrück1214 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 1 | 1362 -12 |
| 2019/03/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeRot-Weiß Oberhausen1385 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 1 | 1374 -13 |
| 2019/03/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySG Wattenscheid 091249 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
3 - 1 | 1387 +14 |
| 2019/03/16 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeViktoria Köln1525 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1373 +18 |
| 2019/03/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBorussia Dortmund II1370 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 0 | 1355 +14 |
| 2019/02/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeAlemannia Aachen1339 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 2 | 1341 -20 |
| 2019/02/16 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBor. Mönchengladbach II1318 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 1 | 1361 -9 |
| 2018/12/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV 19 Straelen1132 | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
6 - 0 | 1370 +5 |
| 2018/12/07 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySC Verl1319 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
4 - 0 | 1365 +23 |
| 2018/12/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Lippstadt 081123 | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
1 - 0 | 1342 +3 |
| 2018/11/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayRot-Weiss Essen1325 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 2 | 1339 -12 |
| 2018/11/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTV Herkenrath1017 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 1 | 1351 +4 |
| 2018/11/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Köln II1201 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 0 | 1347 +6 |
| 2018/10/30 | DFB-Pokal![]() |
homeBayern München2259 | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
1 - 2 | 1341 0 |
| 2018/10/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1066 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 0 | 1341 +8 |
| 2018/10/19 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeWuppertaler SV1345 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 2 | 1333 -13 |
| 2018/10/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBonner SC1232 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 1 | 1346 +10 |
| 2018/10/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFortuna Düsseldorf II1209 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 1 | 1336 +10 |
| 2018/09/29 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSC Wiedenbrück1294 | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
5 - 0 | 1326 +13 |
| 2018/09/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayRot-Weiß Oberhausen1361 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 1 | 1313 +4 |
| 2018/09/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSG Wattenscheid 091320 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 1309 -3 |
| 2018/09/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayViktoria Köln1531 | 11 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 2 | 1312 -4 |
| 2018/09/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBorussia Dortmund II1385 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 4 | 1316 -11 |
| 2018/09/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayAlemannia Aachen1331 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 1 | 1327 +3 |
| 2018/08/29 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV 19 Straelen1042 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 0 | 1324 -5 |
| 2018/08/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBor. Mönchengladbach II1286 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1329 -4 |
| 2018/08/18 | DFB-Pokal![]() |
homeDynamo Dresden1638 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
3 - 2 | 1333 +16 |
| 2018/08/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSC Verl1353 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1317 -2 |
| 2018/08/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Lippstadt 081056 | 53 / 25 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1319 +6 |
| 2018/07/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeRot-Weiss Essen1363 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 1 | 1313 +9 |
