Ireland · season 2024/25
Treaty United
Elo rating
1036
+47 this season
Europe
#1697
of 1,869 clubs
Ireland
#15
of 20 clubs
Season high
1055
2025/06/20 · First Division Ireland
away vs. Dundalk FC: 1-1
All-time high (up to 2024/25)
1077
2022/09/24 · First Division Ireland
away vs. Longford Town: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1077
2022/09/24 · First Division Ireland
away vs. Longford Town: 1-1
Debut rating
785
2021/03/28 · First Division Ireland (promoted for Limerick FC)
away vs. Bray Wanderers: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 55 | 45 | 1010 | 1037 | +1 | +47 | |
First Division Ireland![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 54 | 41 | 1011 | 1036 | +2 | +56 |
Ireland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 977 | 1072 | -9 | -9 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 5 | 159 | 54 | 44 | 61 | 205 | 215 | 990 | 1061 | +1 | +236 | |
First Division Ireland![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 5 | 150 | 52 | 43 | 55 | 193 | 194 | 989 | 1049 | +2 | +234 |
Ireland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1012 | 1311 | 0 | 0 |
Premier Division rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1000 | 1236 | +1 | +2 |
Games 2024/25
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/06/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeFinn Harps954 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 1 | 1036 -15 |
| 2025/06/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeWexford FC1018 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 0 | 1051 -4 |
| 2025/06/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayDundalk FC1306 | 9 / 16 / 74 % |
1 - 1 | 1055 +8 |
| 2025/06/13 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeBray Wanderers1067 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
2 - 1 | 1047 +8 |
| 2025/05/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayCobh Ramblers1053 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 2 | 1039 -7 |
| 2025/05/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeLongford Town924 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
5 - 1 | 1046 +9 |
| 2025/05/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeUC Dublin1038 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
4 - 0 | 1037 +14 |
| 2025/05/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayKerry FC869 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 1023 -12 |
| 2025/05/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayFinn Harps988 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1035 +18 |
| 2025/04/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeAthlone Town967 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 0 | 1017 +6 |
| 2025/04/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayWexford FC1061 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 2 | 1011 -9 |
| 2025/04/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeDundalk FC1324 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 1 | 1020 +5 |
| 2025/04/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayBray Wanderers1037 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 2 | 1015 -7 |
| 2025/04/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeKerry FC865 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 0 | 1022 +7 |
| 2025/03/29 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayLongford Town913 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 2 | 1015 -16 |
| 2025/03/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayUC Dublin1077 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 0 | 1031 +4 |
| 2025/03/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeWexford FC1051 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 1 | 1027 -12 |
| 2025/03/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayDundalk FC1311 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
2 - 2 | 1039 +8 |
| 2025/02/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeFinn Harps965 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
3 - 1 | 1031 +9 |
| 2025/02/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayAthlone Town1033 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
5 - 0 | 1022 +28 |
| 2025/02/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeCobh Ramblers964 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 3 | 994 -14 |
| 2024/10/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayFinn Harps999 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
2 - 1 | 1008 +13 |
| 2024/10/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeUC Dublin1101 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 2 | 995 0 |
| 2024/10/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayCork City1270 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
1 - 1 | 995 +8 |
| 2024/09/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeLongford Town917 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 1 | 987 +8 |
| 2024/09/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayCobh Ramblers964 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
3 - 0 | 979 +23 |
| 2024/09/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeAthlone Town1011 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 2 | 956 -12 |
| 2024/09/13 | Ireland Cup![]() |
awayWexford FC1072 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 4 | 968 -9 |
| 2024/09/06 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeKerry FC842 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 1 | 977 -6 |
| 2024/08/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayBray Wanderers1015 | 24 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 5 | 983 -13 |
| 2024/08/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeWexford FC1036 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 3 | 996 -18 |
| 2024/08/10 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayLongford Town912 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
4 - 1 | 1014 +18 |
| 2024/08/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeCork City1279 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 1 | 996 +5 |
| 2024/07/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeFinn Harps1000 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 0 | 991 +8 |
| 2024/07/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
awayUC Dublin1097 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
1 - 1 | 983 +6 |
| 2024/07/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
homeCobh Ramblers1018 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 977 -12 |
