Estonia · season 2019/20
Tulevik Viljandi
Elo rating
743
+31 this season
Europe
#1828
of 1,857 clubs
Estonia
#7
of 13 clubs
Season high
743
2020/06/27 · Meistriliiga
home vs. JK Tallinna Kalev: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1082
2000/08/05 · Meistriliiga
home vs. JK Narva Trans: 4-3
All-time high (overall)
1082
2000/08/05 · Meistriliiga
home vs. JK Narva Trans: 4-3
Debut rating
1000
1992/05/02 · Meistriliiga (inaugural member)
away vs. Tartu FC Merkuur: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 33 | 56 | 704 | 939 | +1 | +31 | |
Meistriliiga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 55 | 704 | 942 | +1 | +39 |
Estonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 702 | 864 | -8 | -8 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 24 | 624 | 176 | 109 | 339 | 760 | 1235 | 858 | 1001 | 0 | -257 | |
Meistriliiga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 22 | 606 | 173 | 106 | 327 | 748 | 1191 | 858 | 995 | 0 | -244 |
Estonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 760 | 1017 | 0 | -4 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1036 | 1638 | 0 | +1 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 921 | 1699 | -1 | -1 |
Meistriliiga rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 783 | 606 | -5 | -9 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tallinna Kalev629 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 1 | 743 +5 |
| 2020/06/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayTallinna JK Legion552 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 738 +12 |
| 2020/06/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC Flora1360 | 1 / 9 / 90 % |
0 - 3 | 726 -1 |
| 2020/06/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC Kuressaare613 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
5 - 0 | 727 +9 |
| 2020/06/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Narva Trans930 | 10 / 17 / 72 % |
2 - 0 | 718 +26 |
| 2020/05/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Nõmme Kalju1243 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
0 - 6 | 692 -3 |
| 2020/05/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFCI Levadia1239 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
1 - 3 | 695 -2 |
| 2020/05/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayPaide Linnameeskond1037 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
2 - 1 | 697 +19 |
| 2020/03/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Tammeka902 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 2 | 678 -3 |
| 2019/11/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Tallinna Kalev609 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 3 | 681 -17 |
| 2019/11/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeMaardu Linnameeskond576 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 698 +4 |
| 2019/10/30 | Estonia Cup![]() |
homeJK Tammeka864 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 694 -8 |
| 2019/10/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Narva Trans927 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 2 | 702 -10 |
| 2019/10/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Tammeka883 | 12 / 19 / 68 % |
3 - 1 | 712 +25 |
| 2019/10/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC Kuressaare561 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 4 | 687 -20 |
| 2019/09/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC Flora1338 | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
0 - 3 | 707 -2 |
| 2019/09/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFC Flora1337 | 1 / 9 / 90 % |
0 - 3 | 709 -1 |
| 2019/09/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayPaide Linnameeskond1021 | 7 / 15 / 78 % |
0 - 4 | 710 -3 |
| 2019/09/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Nõmme Kalju1259 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
0 - 3 | 713 -3 |
| 2019/09/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayFCI Levadia1296 | 2 / 9 / 89 % |
1 - 1 | 716 +10 |
| 2019/09/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFC Kuressaare580 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
3 - 0 | 706 +8 |
| 2019/08/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayMaardu Linnameeskond601 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 2 | 698 0 |
| 2019/08/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tallinna Kalev622 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 698 -5 |
| 2019/08/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Nõmme Kalju1261 | 2 / 9 / 89 % |
2 - 2 | 703 +10 |
| 2019/08/11 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homePaide Linnameeskond997 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 2 | 693 -5 |
| 2019/07/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeFCI Levadia1303 | 5 / 12 / 84 % |
0 - 3 | 698 -2 |
| 2019/07/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
awayJK Narva Trans921 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
2 - 3 | 700 -3 |
| 2019/07/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
homeJK Tammeka837 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 703 -9 |

