France · season 2013/14
USL Dunkerque
Elo rating
1497
+39 this season
Europe
#745
of 1,800 clubs
France
#50
of 70 clubs
Season high
1499
2014/04/25 · National
away vs. ES Uzès Pont du Gard: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2013/14)
1499
2014/04/25 · National
away vs. ES Uzès Pont du Gard: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1735
2026/01/16 · Ligue 2
home vs. Pau FC: 3-1
Debut rating
1400
1995/07/01 · Ligue 2 (inaugural member)
home vs. FC Lorient: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 1471 | 1462 | +1 | +39 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 1471 | 1462 | +1 | +39 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 79 | 22 | 30 | 27 | 67 | 79 | 1445 | 1528 | +1 | +97 | |
Ligue 2![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 42 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 43 | 1424 | 1564 | +1 | +49 |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 1471 | 1462 | +1 | +39 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1451 | 1771 | +3 | +9 |
Games 2013/14
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/05/23 | National![]() |
awayParis FC1466 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 2 | 1497 +2 |
| 2014/05/16 | National![]() |
homeVannes OC1449 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
4 - 1 | 1495 +11 |
| 2014/05/09 | National![]() |
awayRC Strasbourg1507 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 3 | 1484 -12 |
| 2014/05/02 | National![]() |
homeFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1483 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1496 -3 |
| 2014/04/25 | National![]() |
awayES Uzès Pont du Gard1300 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 1 | 1499 +7 |
| 2014/04/18 | National![]() |
homeRed Star FC1508 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 1492 +12 |
| 2014/04/11 | National![]() |
awayUS Colomiers1380 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 1 | 1480 +10 |
| 2014/04/04 | National![]() |
awayGFC Ajaccio1542 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1470 -6 |
| 2014/03/28 | National![]() |
homeLe Poiré-sur-Vie1440 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 0 | 1476 +6 |
| 2014/03/21 | National![]() |
awayFC Bourg-Péronnas1388 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 1 | 1470 -10 |
| 2014/03/14 | National![]() |
homeUS Orléans1587 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 0 | 1480 0 |
| 2014/03/07 | National![]() |
awaySR Colmar1462 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 2 | 1480 -12 |
| 2014/02/28 | National![]() |
homeCarquefou JA1509 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 0 | 1492 +8 |
| 2014/02/14 | National![]() |
awayAmiens SC1459 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 1 | 1484 +2 |
| 2014/02/07 | National![]() |
homeUS Luzenac1548 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1482 -1 |
| 2014/01/31 | National![]() |
awayUS Boulogne1474 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 1483 +3 |
| 2014/01/25 | National![]() |
homeVendée Luçon1350 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
1 - 0 | 1480 +4 |
| 2014/01/10 | National![]() |
awayVannes OC1459 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 2 | 1476 +2 |
| 2013/12/20 | National![]() |
homeRC Strasbourg1563 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 0 | 1474 0 |
| 2013/12/13 | National![]() |
awayFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1528 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
3 - 1 | 1474 +22 |
| 2013/11/29 | National![]() |
homeES Uzès Pont du Gard1389 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1452 +6 |
| 2013/11/22 | National![]() |
awayRed Star FC1434 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 2 | 1446 +3 |
| 2013/11/08 | National![]() |
homeUS Colomiers1389 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
4 - 2 | 1443 +9 |
| 2013/11/01 | National![]() |
homeGFC Ajaccio1585 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 1434 -13 |
| 2013/10/18 | National![]() |
awayLe Poiré-sur-Vie1411 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 1447 +2 |
| 2013/10/04 | National![]() |
homeFC Bourg-Péronnas1383 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
0 - 1 | 1445 -15 |
| 2013/09/27 | National![]() |
awayUS Orléans1549 | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 1 | 1460 -5 |
| 2013/09/20 | National![]() |
homeSR Colmar1425 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 0 | 1465 -4 |
| 2013/09/13 | National![]() |
awayCarquefou JA1470 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 1469 -7 |
| 2013/09/07 | National![]() |
homeAmiens SC1515 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 1 | 1476 +9 |
| 2013/08/30 | National![]() |
awayUS Luzenac1496 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 0 | 1467 +4 |
| 2013/08/23 | National![]() |
homeUS Boulogne1503 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 0 | 1463 +9 |
| 2013/08/16 | National![]() |
awayVendée Luçon1357 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1454 0 |
| 2013/08/09 | National![]() |
homeParis FC1401 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
0 - 0 | 1454 -4 |
