France · season 2017/18
USL Dunkerque
Elo rating
1453
-30 this season
Europe
#859
of 1,849 clubs
France
#51
of 70 clubs
Season high
1507
2017/10/13 · National
away vs. Entente SSG: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2017/18)
1531
2017/03/31 · National
away vs. FC Chambly: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1735
2026/01/16 · Ligue 2
home vs. Pau FC: 3-1
Debut rating
1400
1995/07/01 · Ligue 2 (inaugural member)
home vs. FC Lorient: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 41 | 43 | 1475 | 1457 | -1 | -30 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 39 | 1474 | 1449 | -1 | -20 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1494 | 1705 | -10 | -10 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 216 | 74 | 70 | 72 | 243 | 238 | 1468 | 1480 | 0 | +53 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 5 | 168 | 64 | 54 | 50 | 205 | 179 | 1479 | 1449 | 0 | +14 |
Ligue 2![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 42 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 43 | 1424 | 1564 | +1 | +49 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1461 | 1762 | -2 | -10 |
Games 2017/18
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/11 | National![]() |
awayMarseille Consolat1423 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 3 | 1453 -13 |
| 2018/05/04 | National![]() |
homeSO Cholet1376 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
2 - 0 | 1466 +8 |
| 2018/04/27 | National![]() |
awayPau FC1417 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 0 | 1458 +2 |
| 2018/04/20 | National![]() |
homeRed Star FC1560 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 3 | 1456 -18 |
| 2018/04/13 | National![]() |
awayUS Créteil-Lusitanos1370 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
3 - 1 | 1474 +16 |
| 2018/04/06 | National![]() |
awayLyon - La Duchère1431 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 0 | 1458 +12 |
| 2018/03/30 | National![]() |
homeUS Boulogne1471 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1446 -2 |
| 2018/03/23 | National![]() |
awayRodez AF1439 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 1448 +3 |
| 2018/03/16 | National![]() |
homeEntente SSG1373 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 1445 +6 |
| 2018/03/09 | National![]() |
awayUS Concarneau1434 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 2 | 1439 -8 |
| 2018/03/02 | National![]() |
homeVendée Les Herbiers (as Les Herbiers VF)1428 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
1 - 2 | 1447 -14 |
| 2018/02/23 | National![]() |
awayFC Chambly1467 | 24 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1461 +13 |
| 2018/02/16 | National![]() |
homeAS Béziers1448 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 2 | 1448 -20 |
| 2018/02/09 | National![]() |
awayStade Laval1481 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 3 | 1468 -11 |
| 2018/02/02 | National![]() |
homeGrenoble Foot 381576 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 0 | 1479 0 |
| 2018/01/12 | National![]() |
homeUS Avranches1406 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 2 | 1479 -5 |
| 2018/01/07 | Coupe de France![]() |
homeFC Metz1705 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 4 | 1484 -10 |
| 2017/12/20 | National![]() |
awaySO Cholet1428 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
4 - 2 | 1494 +17 |
| 2017/12/15 | National![]() |
homePau FC1420 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 3 | 1477 -15 |
| 2017/12/08 | National![]() |
awayRed Star FC1586 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
2 - 1 | 1492 +15 |
| 2017/11/24 | National![]() |
homeUS Créteil-Lusitanos1411 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 1477 -15 |
| 2017/11/17 | National![]() |
homeLyon - La Duchère1418 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1492 +5 |
| 2017/11/03 | National![]() |
awayUS Boulogne1439 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 1487 +2 |
| 2017/10/28 | National![]() |
homeRodez AF1434 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 3 | 1485 -22 |
| 2017/10/13 | National![]() |
awayEntente SSG1369 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 0 | 1507 +14 |
| 2017/09/29 | National![]() |
homeUS Concarneau1360 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 1493 +6 |
| 2017/09/22 | National![]() |
awayVendée Les Herbiers (as Les Herbiers VF)1416 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1487 +1 |
| 2017/09/15 | National![]() |
homeFC Chambly1426 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 1 | 1486 -4 |
| 2017/09/08 | National![]() |
awayAS Béziers1492 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 0 | 1490 +3 |
| 2017/09/02 | National![]() |
homeStade Laval1538 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1487 -1 |
| 2017/08/26 | National![]() |
awayGrenoble Foot 381585 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 2 | 1488 -5 |
| 2017/08/11 | National![]() |
awayUS Avranches1456 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 1493 +2 |
| 2017/08/04 | National![]() |
homeMarseille Consolat1499 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 2 | 1491 +8 |
