Turkey · season 2019/20
Boluspor
Elo rating
1457
-44 this season
Europe
#843
of 1,857 clubs
Turkey
#35
of 51 clubs
Season high
1497
2019/08/17 · 1. Lig
away vs. Ankaraspor: 1-2
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1713
1974/04/14 · Süperlig
home vs. Samsunspor: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1713
1974/04/14 · Süperlig
home vs. Samsunspor: 1-0
Debut rating
1533
1970/09/20 · Süperlig (promoted for Altinordu FK / Gençlerbirligi)
away vs. Mersin Idmanyurdu: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 25 | 37 | 1460 | 1522 | -1 | -44 | |
1. Lig![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 25 | 37 | 1460 | 1522 | -1 | -44 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 33 | 1108 | 362 | 341 | 405 | 1229 | 1300 | 1550 | 1566 | 0 | -76 | |
Süperlig![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 20 | 638 | 192 | 215 | 231 | 637 | 709 | 1591 | 1624 | 0 | +51 |
1. Lig![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 13 | 445 | 164 | 124 | 157 | 570 | 549 | 1493 | 1478 | 0 | -111 |
Turkey Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 38 | 1498 | 1662 | 0 | +3 |
Europa League![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1681 | 1839 | -10 | -19 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/27 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayMenemen Belediyespor1414 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 1457 +2 |
| 2020/06/21 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeAltinordu FK1513 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 0 | 1455 -1 |
| 2020/03/14 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayBursaspor1631 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
1 - 1 | 1456 +7 |
| 2020/03/10 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeAdanaspor1389 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1449 +6 |
| 2020/03/07 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayKeçiörengücü1531 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
1 - 0 | 1443 +15 |
| 2020/03/02 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayGiresunspor1463 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 2 | 1428 -10 |
| 2020/02/27 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeBalikesirspor1490 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1438 -1 |
| 2020/02/23 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayIstanbulspor AS1501 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 0 | 1439 +4 |
| 2020/02/15 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeÜmraniyespor1494 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1435 -1 |
| 2020/02/09 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAltay Izmir1506 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1436 -6 |
| 2020/02/01 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeBB Erzurumspor1641 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 1 | 1442 +3 |
| 2020/01/26 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAdana Demirspor1594 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
2 - 2 | 1439 +6 |
| 2020/01/19 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeAnkaraspor (as Osmanlispor FK)1546 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 2 | 1433 -15 |
| 2019/12/29 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeEskisehirspor1411 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1448 -4 |
| 2019/12/21 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAkhisar Belediyespor1634 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 0 | 1452 +7 |
| 2019/12/14 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeFatih Karagümrük SK1510 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 2 | 1445 -17 |
| 2019/12/07 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayHatayspor1663 | 12 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 3 | 1462 -5 |
| 2019/12/01 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeMenemen Belediyespor1391 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
2 - 2 | 1467 -5 |
| 2019/11/25 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAltinordu FK1505 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 2 | 1472 -10 |
| 2019/11/10 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeBursaspor1626 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 1 | 1482 +1 |
| 2019/11/02 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAdanaspor1427 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1481 +1 |
| 2019/10/25 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeKeçiörengücü1574 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 1 | 1480 +15 |
| 2019/10/20 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeGiresunspor1420 | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 0 | 1465 +9 |
| 2019/10/05 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayBalikesirspor1483 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 3 | 1456 -7 |
| 2019/09/28 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeIstanbulspor AS1484 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 2 | 1463 -13 |
| 2019/09/21 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayÜmraniyespor1555 | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
1 - 1 | 1476 +5 |
| 2019/09/14 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeAltay Izmir1471 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 2 | 1471 -20 |
| 2019/08/31 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayBB Erzurumspor1586 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 1491 -5 |
| 2019/08/23 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeAdana Demirspor1563 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1496 -1 |
| 2019/08/17 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAnkaraspor (as Osmanlispor FK)1641 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
1 - 2 | 1497 -4 |

